Lillkorpenlö 2005-04-30 15:47
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                           



Årskurs 1 Sorkar  (45)   1310 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1      38 Joar Ekelund                   8:04     0:59     1:40     2:58     4:34    5:12    6:15     7:18     8:04                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         0:59     0:41     1:18     1:36    0:38    1:03     1:03     0:46                                                     
     2      31 Josef Kalhory                  9:17     1:18     2:03     3:29     5:29    6:13    7:12     8:23     9:17                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:18     0:45     1:26     2:00    0:44    0:59     1:11     0:54                                                     
     3      29 Mattias Wihlborg               9:30     1:21     2:11     3:51     5:49    6:28    7:29     8:31     9:30                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:21     0:50     1:40     1:58    0:39    1:01     1:02     0:59                                                     
     4      18 William Mathiasson             9:39     1:13     2:05     3:39     5:40    6:20    7:29     8:47     9:39                                                     
               Hörsne skolan                           1:13     0:52     1:34     2:01    0:40    1:09     1:18     0:52                                                     
     5      44 William Jonsson                9:41     1:36     2:17     4:18     5:52    6:29    7:43     8:49     9:41                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:36     0:41     2:01     1:34    0:37    1:14     1:06     0:52                                                     
     6      12 Rasmus Persson                10:01     1:16     2:36     4:28     6:24    7:04    8:01     9:01    10:01                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:16     1:20     1:52     1:56    0:40    0:57     1:00     1:00                                                     
     7      21 Vidar Funkquist Oliver        10:12     1:02     1:59     3:50     6:00    6:59    8:06     9:13    10:12                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:02     0:57     1:51     2:10    0:59    1:07     1:07     0:59                                                     
     8       6 Mohammed Al-Musawy            10:13     1:15     2:35     4:01     6:14    7:03    8:07     9:17    10:13                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:15     1:20     1:26     2:13    0:49    1:04     1:10     0:56                                                     
     9      36 Alex Backéus                  10:19     1:20     2:16     3:59     6:01    6:58    8:17     9:23    10:19                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:20     0:56     1:43     2:02    0:57    1:19     1:06     0:56                                                     
    10      30 Oliver Olsson                 10:21     1:25     2:14     3:49     6:11    7:00    8:03     9:27    10:21                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:25     0:49     1:35     2:22    0:49    1:03     1:24     0:54                                                     
    11      50 Lovisa Virgin                 10:30     1:49     2:38     4:18     6:09    7:15    8:22     9:29    10:30                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:49     0:49     1:40     1:51    1:06    1:07     1:07     1:01                                                     
    12      13 Arild Carlsson                10:33     1:39     2:24     4:09     6:23    7:07    8:10     9:36    10:33                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:39     0:45     1:45     2:14    0:44    1:03     1:26     0:57                                                     
    12      17 Izabelle Darvelid             10:33     1:40     2:39     4:27     6:18    7:16    8:10     9:30    10:33                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:40     0:59     1:48     1:51    0:58    0:54     1:20     1:03                                                     
    14      51 Otso Aurelius                 10:40     1:20     2:14     4:18     6:21    7:05    8:29     9:51    10:40                                                     
               Öja skolan                              1:20     0:54     2:04     2:03    0:44    1:24     1:22     0:49                                                     
    15      46 Jesper Andersson Louis        10:53     1:11     2:01     3:54     6:05    7:04    8:13     9:40    10:53                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:11     0:50     1:53     2:11    0:59    1:09     1:27     1:13                                                     
    16      19 Carl Arvidsson                11:05     1:26     2:20     4:10     6:37    7:14    8:51    10:09    11:05                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:26     0:54     1:50     2:27    0:37    1:37     1:18     0:56                                                     
    17      16 Andre Söderholm               11:11     1:31     2:30     4:39     7:05    7:59    9:02    10:13    11:11                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:31     0:59     2:09     2:26    0:54    1:03     1:11     0:58                                                     
    18      43 Adam Löwenborg                11:16     1:56     2:49     4:23     6:33    7:22    8:54    10:25    11:16                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:56     0:53     1:34     2:10    0:49    1:32     1:31     0:51                                                     
    19      37 Isak Eneqvist Hannes G        11:22     1:20     2:10     3:48     6:25    7:22    8:59    10:19    11:22            10:32                                    
               Högby skolan                            1:20     0:50     1:38     2:37    0:57    1:37     1:20     1:03             *100                                    
    20      11 Rasmus Abrahamsson            11:24     1:36     2:36     4:27     6:59    7:53    8:53    10:21    11:24                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:36     1:00     1:51     2:32    0:54    1:00     1:28     1:03                                                     
    21      22 Christoffer Smedberg          12:13     1:46     2:40     4:20     7:01    8:24    9:43    10:59    12:13                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                           1:46     0:54     1:40     2:41    1:23    1:19     1:16     1:14                                                     
    22       8 Jonathan Mellin               12:26     1:51     2:54     5:06     7:27    8:23    9:42    11:08    12:26                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:51     1:03     2:12     2:21    0:56    1:19     1:26     1:18                                                     
    23      40 Gustav Wesström               12:48     1:11     2:06     3:36     5:39    6:27    9:53    11:44    12:48                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:11     0:55     1:30     2:03    0:48    3:26     1:51     1:04                                                     
    24       4 William Magnusson Joak        12:49     1:51     2:45     4:37     7:38    9:05   10:35    11:55    12:49                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:51     0:54     1:52     3:01    1:27    1:30     1:20     0:54                                                     
    24      35 Edward Lundberg Erik P        12:49     1:28     2:30     4:41     7:24    8:22    9:42    11:47    12:49                                                     
               Hörsne skolan                           1:28     1:02     2:11     2:43    0:58    1:20     2:05     1:02                                                     
    26      42 Felix Knutas Filip Eng        12:53     1:44     2:48     4:48     7:08    8:33   10:12    11:47    12:53                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:44     1:04     2:00     2:20    1:25    1:39     1:35     1:06                                                     
    27      20 Christoffer Jakobson          12:59     1:40     2:49     5:05     7:36    8:44   10:17    11:54    12:59                                                     
               Hogrän skolan                           1:40     1:09     2:16     2:31    1:08    1:33     1:37     1:05                                                     
    28      27 Josef Söderling               13:09     1:21     1:57     3:25     5:12   10:28   11:20    12:16    13:09             7:15                                    
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:21     0:36     1:28     1:47    5:16    0:52     0:56     0:53              *37                                    
    29      24 Hugo Utterberg                13:15     1:40     2:45     4:41     7:22    8:52   10:50    12:01    13:15                                                     
               Sanda skolan                            1:40     1:05     1:56     2:41    1:30    1:58     1:11     1:14                                                     
    30      34 Olof Molinder                 13:16     1:22     2:34     4:40     7:25    8:26   10:39    12:22    13:16                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          1:22     1:12     2:06     2:45    1:01    2:13     1:43     0:54                                                     
    31       9 Filip Ahlsten                 13:31     2:04     3:13     6:08     8:26    9:30   10:36    12:13    13:31                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          2:04     1:09     2:55     2:18    1:04    1:06     1:37     1:18                                                     
    32      39 David Stenström               13:50     1:42     3:30     5:39     8:13    9:38   11:04    13:01    13:50                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:42     1:48     2:09     2:34    1:25    1:26     1:57     0:49                                                     
    33       5 Filip Johansson Nordbe        14:05     1:32     2:18     4:24     7:08    7:54   11:16    12:43    14:05                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:32     0:46     2:06     2:44    0:46    3:22     1:27     1:22                                                     
    34      25 Diego Tholin Gabriel D        14:15     5:03     5:51     7:43     9:37   10:22   11:56    13:25    14:15                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        5:03     0:48     1:52     1:54    0:45    1:34     1:29     0:50                                                     
    35      47 Niklas Weimer                 14:30     1:05     1:52     3:28     5:12   10:55   12:20    13:36    14:30             7:36    13:41                           
               Dalhem skolan                           1:05     0:47     1:36     1:44    5:43    1:25     1:16     0:54              *37     *100                           
    36      48 Pablo Hansson                 18:20     1:34     2:26     4:22     6:42   14:44   16:08    17:08    18:20             8:52                                    
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:34     0:52     1:56     2:20    8:02    1:24     1:00     1:12              *37                                    
    37      33 Emil Johansson                18:51     1:26     2:34     4:25     6:28   14:26   16:24    17:56    18:51             8:45                                    
               V-hejde skolan                          1:26     1:08     1:51     2:03    7:58    1:58     1:32     0:55              *37                                    
    38      10 Adrian Hellman                19:21     2:04     3:35     6:34    10:22   12:00   14:34    17:35    19:21                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       2:04     1:31     2:59     3:48    1:38    2:34     3:01     1:46                                                     
    39       2 Anton Möllerström             19:57     1:12     2:23     4:39     6:51   16:02   17:38    18:44    19:57            10:03                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:12     1:11     2:16     2:12    9:11    1:36     1:06     1:13              *37                                    
    40      23 Aron Sundh Carl-Hannes        21:29     2:02     3:04     4:59     8:12   16:23   18:30    20:12    21:29            10:34                                    
               Hejde skolan                            2:02     1:02     1:55     3:13    8:11    2:07     1:42     1:17              *37                                    
    41      26 Max Hallenbring               22:33     1:08     1:55     3:55     5:35   18:43   20:17    21:38    22:33             7:53    13:28                           
               Öja skolan                              1:08     0:47     2:00     1:40   13:08    1:34     1:21     0:55              *37      *40                           

            14 Emil Pettersson            Ej godk.     1:28     2:37     5:27     7:49    9:20   10:47    -----    14:15                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:28     1:09     2:50     2:22    1:31    1:27              3:28                                                     
            28 William Dahlström          Ej godk.     1:34     2:33     4:34     6:25   -----   10:54    12:09    13:16             8:46                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:34     0:59     2:01     1:51            4:29     1:15     1:07              *37                                    
             3 Joakim Rosengren           Ej godk.     1:35     2:19     4:10     6:14   -----   15:06    16:32    17:23             8:07                                    
               Högby skolan                            1:35     0:44     1:51     2:04            8:52     1:26     0:51              *37                                    
            15 Arvid Wikström             Ej godk.     1:20     2:08     4:06    -----   20:04   21:17    22:33    23:27             7:17    10:19                           
               Väskinde skolan                         1:20     0:48     1:58            15:58    1:13     1:16     0:54              *38      *39                           



Årskurs 1 Töisar  (50)   1310 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1      67 Lovisa Berlin                  9:20     1:20     2:03     3:50     5:40    6:21    7:15     8:23     9:20                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:20     0:43     1:47     1:50    0:41    0:54     1:08     0:57                                                     
     2      99 Ida Larsson                    9:38     1:15     2:07     3:56     5:47    6:31    7:32     8:43     9:38                                                     
               Klinte skolan                           1:15     0:52     1:49     1:51    0:44    1:01     1:11     0:55                                                     
     3      96 Sara Bofride                   9:41     1:19     2:12     4:00     5:56    6:47    7:39     8:55     9:41                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          1:19     0:53     1:48     1:56    0:51    0:52     1:16     0:46                                                     
     4     102 Nora Dahlberg                  9:45     1:21     2:15     3:48     5:49    6:28    7:41     8:52     9:45                                                     
               Hörsne skolan                           1:21     0:54     1:33     2:01    0:39    1:13     1:11     0:53                                                     
     5     113 Emma Löfgren Niklas Li         9:52     1:15     2:10     3:58     5:46    6:24    7:27     8:45     9:52                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:15     0:55     1:48     1:48    0:38    1:03     1:18     1:07                                                     
     6      66 Linnea Andersson              10:12     1:07     2:06     3:54     6:00    6:41    7:37     9:15    10:12                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:07     0:59     1:48     2:06    0:41    0:56     1:38     0:57                                                     
     7      75 Amanda Norberg                10:18     1:09     2:07     3:55     6:01    6:46    7:55     9:20    10:18                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:09     0:58     1:48     2:06    0:45    1:09     1:25     0:58                                                     
     8     106 Hampus Carlsson               10:21     1:31     2:20     4:16     6:26    7:11    8:19     9:32    10:21                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:31     0:49     1:56     2:10    0:45    1:08     1:13     0:49                                                     
     9      95 Frida Levin                   10:23     1:13     2:09     4:03     6:27    7:15    8:13     9:30    10:23                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:13     0:56     1:54     2:24    0:48    0:58     1:17     0:53                                                     
    10      94 Nadja Brecevic                10:25     1:14     2:14     4:04     6:06    7:02    8:18     9:33    10:25                                                     
               Hogrän skolan                           1:14     1:00     1:50     2:02    0:56    1:16     1:15     0:52                                                     
    11      98 Ellen Sandström               10:26     1:16     2:04     3:54     6:02    7:02    8:00     9:21    10:26                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:16     0:48     1:50     2:08    1:00    0:58     1:21     1:05                                                     
    12      83 Feja Ahlén                    10:29     1:18     2:07     4:04     6:11    7:01    8:21     9:30    10:29                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:18     0:49     1:57     2:07    0:50    1:20     1:09     0:59                                                     
    13      90 Sammy Sellin                  10:32     1:28     2:26     4:30     6:33    7:17    8:24     9:35    10:32                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:28     0:58     2:04     2:03    0:44    1:07     1:11     0:57                                                     
    14      97 Rebecka Schandl               10:36     1:22     2:16     4:03     6:19    6:58    8:08     9:29    10:36                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:22     0:54     1:47     2:16    0:39    1:10     1:21     1:07                                                     
    15      73 Lina Olofsson                 10:58     1:22     2:22     4:27     6:42    7:38    8:36    10:02    10:58                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          1:22     1:00     2:05     2:15    0:56    0:58     1:26     0:56                                                     
    16     101 Amanda Westberg               11:02     1:38     2:36     4:32     6:59    7:51    8:52    10:16    11:02                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:38     0:58     1:56     2:27    0:52    1:01     1:24     0:46                                                     
    17     114 Lee Björkqvist                11:09     1:18     2:17     4:15     6:12    7:14    8:48    10:16    11:09                                                     
               Garda skolan                            1:18     0:59     1:58     1:57    1:02    1:34     1:28     0:53                                                     
    18      76 Ida Kellström                 11:15     1:08     1:54     3:31     5:49    6:36    8:27    10:22    11:15                                                     
               Fårö skolan                             1:08     0:46     1:37     2:18    0:47    1:51     1:55     0:53                                                     
    19     105 Elvira Levin                  11:18     1:38     2:33     4:19     6:33    7:42    9:04    10:11    11:18                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:38     0:55     1:46     2:14    1:09    1:22     1:07     1:07                                                     
    20      86 Mindy Hadland                 11:22     1:22     2:29     4:22     6:29    7:52    9:05    10:22    11:22                                                     
               Stånga skolan                           1:22     1:07     1:53     2:07    1:23    1:13     1:17     1:00                                                     
    21      65 Matilda Johansson             11:23     1:27     2:28     4:37     6:57    7:36    8:54    10:28    11:23                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:27     1:01     2:09     2:20    0:39    1:18     1:34     0:55                                                     
    22      72 Emelie Fredriksson            11:25     1:33     2:22     4:00     5:37    7:25    8:54    10:22    11:25                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:33     0:49     1:38     1:37    1:48    1:29     1:28     1:03                                                     
    23     111 Angelica Keijser              11:31     1:21     2:20     4:24     6:45    7:33    9:08    10:35    11:31                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:21     0:59     2:04     2:21    0:48    1:35     1:27     0:56                                                     
    24      80 Chris Bastholm                11:33     1:15     2:07     4:00     6:34    7:23    8:55    10:32    11:33                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:15     0:52     1:53     2:34    0:49    1:32     1:37     1:01                                                     
    25     109 Karolin Öberg                 11:36     1:24     2:24     4:13     6:28    7:33    8:46    10:28    11:36                                                     
               Öja skolan                              1:24     1:00     1:49     2:15    1:05    1:13     1:42     1:08                                                     
    25      88 Matilda Bolin                 11:36     1:37     2:25     4:16     6:49    7:55    9:23    10:34    11:36                                                     
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:37     0:48     1:51     2:33    1:06    1:28     1:11     1:02                                                     
    27     112 Edit Andersson                11:42     1:46     2:35     4:33     7:14    7:58    9:19    10:35    11:42                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:46     0:49     1:58     2:41    0:44    1:21     1:16     1:07                                                     
    28      79 Anna Carlsson                 11:45     1:19     2:18     4:22     6:46    7:37    9:19    10:41    11:45                                                     
               Hörsne skolan                           1:19     0:59     2:04     2:24    0:51    1:42     1:22     1:04                                                     
    29     104 Julia Ahlin                   11:53     1:40     2:50     4:35     7:03    8:05    9:32    10:54    11:53                                                     
               Sanda skolan                            1:40     1:10     1:45     2:28    1:02    1:27     1:22     0:59                                                     
    30      64 Tyra Mellin                   12:00     1:28     2:29     4:22     6:44    7:36    9:12    11:01    12:00                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:28     1:01     1:53     2:22    0:52    1:36     1:49     0:59                                                     
    31      71 Sally Wiesand                 12:13     1:36     2:43     4:56     7:14    8:18    9:46    11:17    12:13                                                     
               Hogrän skolan                           1:36     1:07     2:13     2:18    1:04    1:28     1:31     0:56                                                     
    32     100 Julia Uddin                   12:20     1:40     2:59     5:09     7:16    8:21    9:55    11:18    12:20                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:40     1:19     2:10     2:07    1:05    1:34     1:23     1:02                                                     
    33      68 Isabell Eliasson              12:21     1:36     2:47     4:29     6:59    8:12    9:55    11:19    12:21                                                     
               Högby skolan                            1:36     1:11     1:42     2:30    1:13    1:43     1:24     1:02                                                     
    34      69 Tilda Langland                12:38     1:37     2:42     4:42     7:01    7:47    9:38    11:21    12:38                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:37     1:05     2:00     2:19    0:46    1:51     1:43     1:17                                                     
    35      87 Anna Norberg                  12:46     1:31     2:35     4:41     6:55    8:49   10:20    11:45    12:46                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:31     1:04     2:06     2:14    1:54    1:31     1:25     1:01                                                     
    36     107 Ebba Bavér                    12:50     1:37     3:27     5:50     7:56    8:58   10:24    11:46    12:50                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:37     1:50     2:23     2:06    1:02    1:26     1:22     1:04                                                     
    37      63 Moa Pettersson                13:19     1:30     2:31     4:32     7:16    8:57   10:31    11:56    13:19                                                     
               Endre skolan                            1:30     1:01     2:01     2:44    1:41    1:34     1:25     1:23                                                     
    38     110 Sofia Adler                   13:23     1:32     2:38     4:33     7:58    9:09   10:38    12:20    13:23                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:32     1:06     1:55     3:25    1:11    1:29     1:42     1:03                                                     
    39     103 Angelika Aalto Helina         13:57     1:28     2:33     4:51     7:47    9:08   11:08    13:06    13:57                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:28     1:05     2:18     2:56    1:21    2:00     1:58     0:51                                                     
    39      92 Moa Ahlqvist                  13:57     1:45     2:56     5:09     7:59    9:36   11:11    12:51    13:57                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:45     1:11     2:13     2:50    1:37    1:35     1:40     1:06                                                     
    41      70 Jennifer Funk                 14:06     1:39     2:39     4:41     8:19    9:27   11:16    13:06    14:06                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:39     1:00     2:02     3:38    1:08    1:49     1:50     1:00                                                     
    42      81 Cecilia Fors Hanna Luk        14:14     1:49     2:52     5:21     8:19    9:28   11:24    12:54    14:14            13:09                                    
               Sanda skolan                            1:49     1:03     2:29     2:58    1:09    1:56     1:30     1:20             *100                                    
    43      74 Mari Wallin                   14:25     1:30     2:38     5:10     8:03    8:59   10:37    12:58    14:25                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:30     1:08     2:32     2:53    0:56    1:38     2:21     1:27                                                     
    44      82 Sofi Johansson                15:10     2:10     3:03     5:15     9:15    9:52   11:54    13:58    15:10                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          2:10     0:53     2:12     4:00    0:37    2:02     2:04     1:12                                                     
    45      77 Jimmy Schelin                 15:15     1:30     2:25     4:30     7:20    8:22   12:15    14:09    15:15                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:30     0:55     2:05     2:50    1:02    3:53     1:54     1:06                                                     
    46      78 Anna Ahlin                    15:22     1:17     2:13     3:47     6:01   11:41   13:04    14:21    15:22             8:19                                    
               Havdhem skolan                          1:17     0:56     1:34     2:14    5:40    1:23     1:17     1:01              *37                                    
    47      89 Linn Sandstöm                 16:44     1:04     1:51     3:25     5:31   13:25   14:26    15:47    16:44             8:05                                    
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:04     0:47     1:34     2:06    7:54    1:01     1:21     0:57              *37                                    
    48      91 Robin Löfgren Anna Tof        16:58     2:38     4:12     7:25    10:14   11:39   13:44    15:48    16:58                                                     
               Hejde skolan                            2:38     1:34     3:13     2:49    1:25    2:05     2:04     1:10                                                     
    49      84 Matilda Romin                 22:56     1:18     2:15     4:18    16:58   18:16   20:09    21:55    22:56                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:18     0:57     2:03    12:40    1:18    1:53     1:46     1:01                                                     
    50      61 Emma Larsson                  25:29     1:24     2:22     3:57    19:47   21:01   22:47    24:38    25:29             7:33    11:04                           
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:24     0:58     1:35    15:50    1:14    1:46     1:51     0:51              *38      *39                           



Årskurs 2 Sorkar  (56)   1580 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(37)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1     235 Jeremias Mellberg              9:34     0:53     1:32     2:59     4:34    6:17    7:54     8:48     9:34                                                     
               Endre skolan                            0:53     0:39     1:27     1:35    1:43    1:37     0:54     0:46                                                     
     2     216 Johan Buskas                  10:40     1:09     1:49     3:27     4:58    6:55    8:44     9:49    10:40                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:09     0:40     1:38     1:31    1:57    1:49     1:05     0:51                                                     
     3     183 Roy Pettersson                10:41     1:03     1:44     3:16     4:43    6:37    8:47     9:51    10:41                                                     
               När skolan                              1:03     0:41     1:32     1:27    1:54    2:10     1:04     0:50                                                     
     4     234 Emil Johansson                10:50     0:59     1:45     3:18     5:02    6:48    8:57    10:07    10:50                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          0:59     0:46     1:33     1:44    1:46    2:09     1:10     0:43                                                     
     5     191 Hampus Pettersson             10:51     1:05     1:44     3:11     5:02    7:02    9:02    10:01    10:51                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:05     0:39     1:27     1:51    2:00    2:00     0:59     0:50                                                     
     6     182 Buster Rodlert                10:58     0:56     1:46     3:13     4:57    7:03    8:56    10:09    10:58                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       0:56     0:50     1:27     1:44    2:06    1:53     1:13     0:49                                                     
     7     186 Elias Gillerfors              11:13     1:11     1:54     3:23     5:20    7:08    9:33    10:31    11:13                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:11     0:43     1:29     1:57    1:48    2:25     0:58     0:42                                                     
     8     201 Simon Hillblom Anton G        11:15     1:06     2:07     3:42     5:21    7:17    9:34    10:32    11:15                                                     
               Länna skolan                            1:06     1:01     1:35     1:39    1:56    2:17     0:58     0:43                                                     
     9     233 Mohamed Fadhel Hassan         11:54     1:22     2:08     3:49     5:49    8:08    9:51    11:03    11:54                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:22     0:46     1:41     2:00    2:19    1:43     1:12     0:51                                                     
    10     190 Theo Dalbom                   11:59     1:06     1:53     3:26     5:04    7:20   10:04    11:10    11:59                                                     
               Garda skolan                            1:06     0:47     1:33     1:38    2:16    2:44     1:06     0:49                                                     
    11     200 Jonathan Nyd                  12:09     1:01     1:43     3:13     4:38    7:59   10:18    11:24    12:09             5:18                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:01     0:42     1:30     1:25    3:21    2:19     1:06     0:45              *35                                    
    12     213 Albin Thomsson                12:11     0:54     1:40     3:13     5:02    8:39   10:19    11:22    12:11             5:45                                    
               Humlegårds skolan                       0:54     0:46     1:33     1:49    3:37    1:40     1:03     0:49              *35                                    
    13     203 Anton Larsson                 12:18     0:59     1:45     3:19     4:50    8:32   10:31    11:30    12:18             5:29                                    
               Tingstäde skolan                        0:59     0:46     1:34     1:31    3:42    1:59     0:59     0:48              *35                                    
    14     225 Ted Nyberg                    12:27     1:08     1:58     3:44     5:31    8:27   10:25    11:33    12:27                                                     
               Fole skolan                             1:08     0:50     1:46     1:47    2:56    1:58     1:08     0:54                                                     
    15     206 Fredrik Levin                 12:30     1:08     2:02     3:45     5:35    7:50   10:04    11:28    12:30                                                     
               Kräklingbo skolan                       1:08     0:54     1:43     1:50    2:15    2:14     1:24     1:02                                                     
    16     237 Daniel Gustafsson             12:33     1:12     1:56     3:23     4:57    8:15   10:43    11:39    12:33                                                     
               Fårö skolan                             1:12     0:44     1:27     1:34    3:18    2:28     0:56     0:54                                                     
    17     236 Bouba                         12:41     0:56     1:39     3:37     5:31    8:18   10:45    11:41    12:41                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          0:56     0:43     1:58     1:54    2:47    2:27     0:56     1:00                                                     
    18     193 Pontus Häggqvist              12:48     1:00     1:40     3:10     4:53    8:53   10:47    12:01    12:48             5:29                                    
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:00     0:40     1:30     1:43    4:00    1:54     1:14     0:47              *35                                    
    18     222 Pontus Jespersson             12:48     0:57     1:36     3:05     4:44    8:11   10:46    11:55    12:48             5:16                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         0:57     0:39     1:29     1:39    3:27    2:35     1:09     0:53              *35                                    
    20     211 Kristoffer Ahlmark            12:51     1:08     1:58     3:25     5:00    8:40   10:51    12:03    12:51             5:29                                    
               Garda skolan                            1:08     0:50     1:27     1:35    3:40    2:11     1:12     0:48              *35                                    
    21     242 Jonathan Östergren            13:13     1:10     2:00     3:58     5:48    8:18   10:53    12:12    13:13                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:10     0:50     1:58     1:50    2:30    2:35     1:19     1:01                                                     
    22     189 Karl Pettersson               13:15     1:21     2:11     3:54     6:00    8:35   11:06    12:22    13:15                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:21     0:50     1:43     2:06    2:35    2:31     1:16     0:53                                                     
    22     204 Elof Winarve                  13:15     1:02     1:48     3:27     5:13    9:12   11:21    12:22    13:15             5:51                                    
               Endre skolan                            1:02     0:46     1:39     1:46    3:59    2:09     1:01     0:53              *35                                    
    24     224 Johannes Svärd Malin J        13:24     1:11     2:09     4:23     6:31    8:48   11:15    12:39    13:24                                                     
               Lärbro skolan                           1:11     0:58     2:14     2:08    2:17    2:27     1:24     0:45                                                     
    25     184 Malte Stenström               13:43     1:31     2:10     4:04     6:18    8:50   11:40    12:54    13:43                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:31     0:39     1:54     2:14    2:32    2:50     1:14     0:49                                                     
    26     230 Andreas Ronström              13:44     1:14     2:01     3:39     5:43    8:16   11:24    12:41    13:44                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:14     0:47     1:38     2:04    2:33    3:08     1:17     1:03                                                     
    27     202 Malte Åberg Saga Lövqv        13:46     1:33     2:32     4:14     6:15    8:37   11:14    12:41    13:46                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:33     0:59     1:42     2:01    2:22    2:37     1:27     1:05                                                     
    28     195 David                         13:53     0:57     1:38     3:11     4:58    8:58   11:34    12:44    13:53                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          0:57     0:41     1:33     1:47    4:00    2:36     1:10     1:09                                                     
    29     205 Natanael Sundh Evelina        13:56     1:00     1:52     3:34     6:09    8:49   11:41    12:49    13:56                                                     
               Hejde skolan                            1:00     0:52     1:42     2:35    2:40    2:52     1:08     1:07                                                     
    30     217 Jennifer Smedberg Nath        13:57     1:22     2:12     4:11     6:24    9:18   11:56    12:59    13:57                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                           1:22     0:50     1:59     2:13    2:54    2:38     1:03     0:58                                                     
    31     241 Daniel Hedberg                14:06     0:56     1:42     3:29     5:33    9:40   12:04    13:22    14:06             6:13                                    
               Gråbo skolan                            0:56     0:46     1:47     2:04    4:07    2:24     1:18     0:44              *35                                    
    32     231 Stina Åström                  14:23     1:07     2:04     3:56     6:06    9:15   12:09    13:31    14:23                                                     
               Garda skolan                            1:07     0:57     1:52     2:10    3:09    2:54     1:22     0:52                                                     
    33     197 Niklas Nilsson                14:24     1:01     1:51     3:37     5:22   10:10   12:15    13:27    14:24             6:17                                    
               Stånga skolan                           1:01     0:50     1:46     1:45    4:48    2:05     1:12     0:57              *35                                    
    34     212 Emil Sundberg                 14:31     1:13     2:08     4:12     6:55    9:24   11:54    13:18    14:31                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:13     0:55     2:04     2:43    2:29    2:30     1:24     1:13                                                     
    35     226 Axel Lindberg Adam Ols        14:32     1:13     2:24     4:17     6:38    9:35   12:05    13:34    14:32                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:13     1:11     1:53     2:21    2:57    2:30     1:29     0:58                                                     
    36     214 Christian Fredin              15:10     1:01     1:46     3:40     5:42    9:59   13:27    14:23    15:10                                                     
               Stånga skolan                           1:01     0:45     1:54     2:02    4:17    3:28     0:56     0:47                                                     
    37     229 Sebastian öjefors             15:12     1:09     2:00     3:45     5:47    9:46   13:17    14:20    15:12             6:20                                    
               Högby skolan                            1:09     0:51     1:45     2:02    3:59    3:31     1:03     0:52              *35                                    
    38     210 Henrik Westerlind             15:14     1:01     1:58     3:38     5:26    9:30   12:40    14:20    15:14             6:13                                    
               Havdhem skolan                          1:01     0:57     1:40     1:48    4:04    3:10     1:40     0:54              *35                                    
    39     196 Terese Sandelin Frej H        15:15     1:05     1:50     3:37     5:45   10:48   13:18    14:17    15:15             6:42                                    
               Dalhem skolan                           1:05     0:45     1:47     2:08    5:03    2:30     0:59     0:58              *35                                    
    40     181 Lars Ahlbom Robin Öber        15:32     1:07     2:10     3:53     6:02    8:47   13:15    14:31    15:32                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:07     1:03     1:43     2:09    2:45    4:28     1:16     1:01                                                     
    41     207 Philip Ahrling                15:37     1:17     2:31     4:15     6:59   10:06   13:29    14:45    15:37                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:17     1:14     1:44     2:44    3:07    3:23     1:16     0:52                                                     
    42     232 Eddie Ahlgren                 15:50     1:05     2:01     3:49     5:45   10:42   13:22    14:55    15:50             6:54                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:05     0:56     1:48     1:56    4:57    2:40     1:33     0:55              *35                                    
    43     215 Fabian Olli Johansson         16:29     1:05     1:56     3:40     5:46   10:04   13:45    15:29    16:29                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:05     0:51     1:44     2:06    4:18    3:41     1:44     1:00                                                     
    44     220 Rasmus Sundahl                16:35     1:11     2:22     4:32     6:49   11:18   14:25    15:34    16:35                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:11     1:11     2:10     2:17    4:29    3:07     1:09     1:01                                                     
    45     219 Josefine                      17:53     1:10     1:56     3:54     6:55   10:19   15:24    16:59    17:53                                                     
               Klinte skolan                           1:10     0:46     1:58     3:01    3:24    5:05     1:35     0:54                                                     
    46     227 Kevin Westborg                17:59     1:33     2:35     4:43     7:06   10:33   15:30    16:56    17:59            12:18                                    
               V-hejde skolan                          1:33     1:02     2:08     2:23    3:27    4:57     1:26     1:03              *40                                    
    47     240 Cecilia                       18:06     1:39     2:34     4:46     7:16   12:05   15:35    17:07    18:06                                                     
               Klinte skolan                           1:39     0:55     2:12     2:30    4:49    3:30     1:32     0:59                                                     
    48     199 Viktor Lindberg               21:49     1:47     2:41     7:05    12:10   16:25   18:59    20:47    21:49                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:47     0:54     4:24     5:05    4:15    2:34     1:48     1:02                                                     
    49     209 Viktor Klintbom               22:42     1:14     1:59     3:37    15:28   17:48   20:59    21:48    22:42                                                     
               Högby skolan                            1:14     0:45     1:38    11:51    2:20    3:11     0:49     0:54                                                     
    50     198 Linnea                        31:00     1:33     2:15     3:47    23:34   26:53   29:13    30:10    31:00             6:49    11:53   19:41                   
               Klinte skolan                           1:33     0:42     1:32    19:47    3:19    2:20     0:57     0:50              *38      *39     *37                   

           185 Pontus                     Ej godk.     1:01     1:40     3:01    -----   11:59   14:13    15:10    16:03             5:28     7:51                           
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:01     0:39     1:21             8:58    2:14     0:57     0:53              *38      *39                           
           221 Kristina Sahlén            Ej godk.     1:12     2:00     3:55     6:08   -----    8:12     9:32    10:21             6:51                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:12     0:48     1:55     2:13            2:04     1:20     0:49              *35                                    
           238 Tore Jägerup Elias Pet     Ej godk.     1:08     1:57     3:40     5:38   -----    7:57     8:50     9:39                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                           1:08     0:49     1:43     1:58            2:19     0:53     0:49                                                     
           192 Victor Schüberg            Ej godk.     1:23     2:22     4:02     6:21   -----    8:33    10:09    11:09             7:10                                    
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:23     0:59     1:40     2:19            2:12     1:36     1:00              *35                                    
           194 Jesper Andersson           Ej godk.     1:01     1:42     3:25     5:33   -----    7:09     8:23     8:59             6:14                                    
               Fole skolan                             1:01     0:41     1:43     2:08            1:36     1:14     0:36              *35                                    
           223 John Bure                  Ej godk.     1:10     1:56     3:28     5:47   -----    7:19     8:24     9:19             6:31                                    
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:10     0:46     1:32     2:19            1:32     1:05     0:55              *35                                    



Årskurs 2 Töisar  (53)   1580 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(37)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1     153 Sara Edman Glas               11:59     1:10     1:53     3:29     5:29    7:38   10:08    11:12    11:59                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:10     0:43     1:36     2:00    2:09    2:30     1:04     0:47                                                     
     2     178 Frida Ekman-Häglund           12:02     1:13     2:02     4:07     6:00    7:59   10:02    11:11    12:02                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:13     0:49     2:05     1:53    1:59    2:03     1:09     0:51                                                     
     3     139 Kamonrat Johansson            12:05     1:22     2:11     3:51     5:31    7:40   10:01    11:06    12:05                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                            1:22     0:49     1:40     1:40    2:09    2:21     1:05     0:59                                                     
     4     179 Shakira Tholin                13:02     1:28     2:12     3:49     5:54    8:28   10:56    12:13    13:02                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:28     0:44     1:37     2:05    2:34    2:28     1:17     0:49                                                     
     5     145 Olivia Nilsson                13:05     1:10     2:04     3:42     5:53    8:08   10:47    11:53    13:05                                                     
               Fårösund skolan                         1:10     0:54     1:38     2:11    2:15    2:39     1:06     1:12                                                     
     6     134 Baneen Agnes                  13:22     1:08     2:01     3:40     5:53    8:29   11:11    12:22    13:22                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:08     0:53     1:39     2:13    2:36    2:42     1:11     1:00                                                     
     7     135 Emma Gahne                    13:28     1:22     2:06     4:14     6:21    8:57   11:15    12:33    13:28                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:22     0:44     2:08     2:07    2:36    2:18     1:18     0:55                                                     
     8     137 Olivia Linder                 13:31     1:00     1:49     3:41     6:07    8:21   11:39    12:39    13:31                                                     
               Länna skolan                            1:00     0:49     1:52     2:26    2:14    3:18     1:00     0:52                                                     
     9     172 Helena Sandquist              13:44     1:13     2:12     3:57     5:45    8:15   11:08    12:31    13:44                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:13     0:59     1:45     1:48    2:30    2:53     1:23     1:13                                                     
     9     156 Evelina Viinikka              13:44     1:14     2:06     3:43     5:40    8:14   11:42    12:48    13:44                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:14     0:52     1:37     1:57    2:34    3:28     1:06     0:56                                                     
    11     142 Desiré Kolmodin               13:47     1:13     2:00     3:59     6:14    8:45   11:04    12:59    13:47                                                     
               Hörsne skolan                           1:13     0:47     1:59     2:15    2:31    2:19     1:55     0:48                                                     
    12     177 Maja Söderström               14:02     1:11     2:00     3:47     5:37    8:29   11:07    13:13    14:02                                                     
               Roma kyrkskola                          1:11     0:49     1:47     1:50    2:52    2:38     2:06     0:49                                                     
    13     162 Liv Malmros                   14:10     1:18     2:16     4:22     6:34    9:22   12:01    13:11    14:10                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:18     0:58     2:06     2:12    2:48    2:39     1:10     0:59                                                     
    14     123 Anna Oscarsson                14:18     1:01     1:49     3:42     5:52    8:43   12:30    13:29    14:18                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:01     0:48     1:53     2:10    2:51    3:47     0:59     0:49                                                     
    15     166 Alva Hansson Moa Jakob        15:01     1:12     2:18     4:13     6:54   10:05   12:41    13:59    15:01                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                          1:12     1:06     1:55     2:41    3:11    2:36     1:18     1:02                                                     
    16     176 Ida Hoas                      15:02     1:41     2:39     4:34     6:43    9:32   12:42    14:10    15:02                                                     
               Fole skolan                             1:41     0:58     1:55     2:09    2:49    3:10     1:28     0:52                                                     
    17     167 Hilda Appelblom               15:04     1:34     2:25     4:22     6:54    9:29   12:05    13:54    15:04                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:34     0:51     1:57     2:32    2:35    2:36     1:49     1:10                                                     
    18     164 Frida Elmnert Emilia B        15:14     1:10     2:08     4:02     6:16    8:57   12:53    14:16    15:14                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:10     0:58     1:54     2:14    2:41    3:56     1:23     0:58                                                     
    19     158 Felix Bjarneby                15:16     1:28     2:23     4:09     6:08    8:47   12:53    14:19    15:16            14:29                                    
               Gråbo skolan                            1:28     0:55     1:46     1:59    2:39    4:06     1:26     0:57             *100                                    
    20     133 Isabella Levin                15:18     1:23     2:20     4:17     6:36    9:15   12:26    14:06    15:18                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       1:23     0:57     1:57     2:19    2:39    3:11     1:40     1:12                                                     
    21     159 Amelia Larsson Thomsso        15:27     1:20     2:22     4:04     6:17   10:36   13:33    14:34    15:27             7:12                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:20     1:02     1:42     2:13    4:19    2:57     1:01     0:53              *35                                    
    22     175 Petra Österberg               15:33     1:24     2:14     4:03     6:30    9:03   12:56    14:21    15:33                                                     
               Stånga skolan                           1:24     0:50     1:49     2:27    2:33    3:53     1:25     1:12                                                     
    23     168 Anna Engman                   15:39     1:13     2:14     4:01     6:21    9:16   12:53    14:45    15:39                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:13     1:01     1:47     2:20    2:55    3:37     1:52     0:54                                                     
    24     173 Luna Hövling                  15:43     1:12     2:07     4:02     6:19    9:04   13:28    14:53    15:43                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:12     0:55     1:55     2:17    2:45    4:24     1:25     0:50                                                     
    25     170 Josefin Albers                16:07     1:35     2:34     4:48     7:23   10:06   13:40    15:08    16:07                                                     
               Öja skolan                              1:35     0:59     2:14     2:35    2:43    3:34     1:28     0:59                                                     
    26     121 Stella Rosenkvist Gret        16:10     1:05     1:51     3:24     5:06   11:01   14:19    15:21    16:10             5:42                                    
               Kräklingbo skolan                       1:05     0:46     1:33     1:42    5:55    3:18     1:02     0:49              *35                                    
    27     130 Jacqueline Von Bargen         16:16     1:34     2:51     4:39     6:44    9:08   13:40    15:18    16:16                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:34     1:17     1:48     2:05    2:24    4:32     1:38     0:58                                                     
    28     131 Hanna Sjöberg                 16:25     1:22     2:17     4:08     6:13    9:15   13:44    15:27    16:25            11:03                                    
               Öja skolan                              1:22     0:55     1:51     2:05    3:02    4:29     1:43     0:58              *40                                    
    29     149 Hannah Mellin                 16:27     1:36     2:29     4:05     5:59    8:18   14:29    15:34    16:27                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:36     0:53     1:36     1:54    2:19    6:11     1:05     0:53                                                     
    30     165 Karolina Mattsson             16:34     1:40     2:51     5:01     7:38   10:35   14:01    15:39    16:34                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:40     1:11     2:10     2:37    2:57    3:26     1:38     0:55                                                     
    31     140 Matilda Bergström             16:59     1:17     2:26     4:26     6:41   11:18   14:29    15:42    16:59                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:17     1:09     2:00     2:15    4:37    3:11     1:13     1:17                                                     
    32     129 Johanna Björkander            17:00     1:29     2:39     4:37     6:50    9:48   13:54    15:54    17:00                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                         1:29     1:10     1:58     2:13    2:58    4:06     2:00     1:06                                                     
    33     126 Jennifer Stenström Osk        17:03     1:48     2:38     4:25     6:25   10:04   14:21    16:14    17:03             7:02                                    
               Lärbro skolan                           1:48     0:50     1:47     2:00    3:39    4:17     1:53     0:49              *35                                    
    34     160 Grete Lindberg                17:05     1:39     2:33     4:33     7:45   10:54   14:50    16:10    17:05                                                     
               Kräklingbo skolan                       1:39     0:54     2:00     3:12    3:09    3:56     1:20     0:55                                                     
    35     157 Amanda Lindvall               17:39     1:31     2:33     4:27     6:47   11:28   15:24    16:43    17:39             7:38                                    
               Endre skolan                            1:31     1:02     1:54     2:20    4:41    3:56     1:19     0:56              *35                                    
    36     174 Anton Svensson                17:40     1:37     2:40     4:45     7:26   12:39   15:13    16:45    17:40             8:39                                    
               Fårösund skolan                         1:37     1:03     2:05     2:41    5:13    2:34     1:32     0:55              *35                                    
    37     127 Julia Jakobsson               17:59     1:23     2:18     3:56     6:28   11:10   15:07    16:25    17:59             7:07                                    
               När skolan                              1:23     0:55     1:38     2:32    4:42    3:57     1:18     1:34              *35                                    
    38     138 Saga Juniwik                  18:03     1:24     2:33     4:53     7:28   10:18   15:52    17:08    18:03                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                          1:24     1:09     2:20     2:35    2:50    5:34     1:16     0:55                                                     
    39     141 Elin Pedersén                 18:13     1:27     2:34     4:52     7:54   11:05   14:33    16:54    18:13                                                     
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:27     1:07     2:18     3:02    3:11    3:28     2:21     1:19                                                     
    40     163 Sofia Andersson Julia         18:40     1:17     2:30     4:22     6:59   12:22   15:43    17:34    18:40                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:17     1:13     1:52     2:37    5:23    3:21     1:51     1:06                                                     
    41     152 Mimmi Fordal                  19:24     2:07     3:02     5:35     9:07   12:36   16:35    18:33    19:24                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                       2:07     0:55     2:33     3:32    3:29    3:59     1:58     0:51                                                     
    42     128 Johanna Jakobsson             19:33     2:00     3:13     5:53     8:24   11:25   16:42    18:20    19:33            12:57                                    
               Endre skolan                            2:00     1:13     2:40     2:31    3:01    5:17     1:38     1:13              *40                                    
    43     169 Ida Lagerqvist                19:36     1:17     2:21     4:14     6:49   12:53   17:00    18:45    19:36             8:04                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:17     1:04     1:53     2:35    6:04    4:07     1:45     0:51              *35                                    
    44     154 Emma Kurvits                  22:01     1:30     2:35     4:52     7:21   13:49   17:57    21:04    22:01             8:35                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:30     1:05     2:17     2:29    6:28    4:08     3:07     0:57              *35                                    
    45     136 Anna Olofsson                 22:16     1:29     2:33     5:02     7:34    9:50   19:43    21:15    22:16                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                          1:29     1:04     2:29     2:32    2:16    9:53     1:32     1:01                                                     
    46     146 Lisa Johansson                23:21     1:55     3:05     5:41     8:46   15:27   19:37    21:33    23:21            10:04                                    
               Stånga skolan                           1:55     1:10     2:36     3:05    6:41    4:10     1:56     1:48              *35                                    
    47     150 Emma Norrby                   24:36     1:31     2:46     4:49     7:29   13:43   21:53    23:32    24:36             8:24    17:23                           
               Öja skolan                              1:31     1:15     2:03     2:40    6:14    8:10     1:39     1:04              *35      *40                           
    48     143 Jennifer Nordberg             25:40     1:43     3:08     5:22     9:14   13:29   21:37    24:11    25:40                                                     
               Fårö skolan                             1:43     1:25     2:14     3:52    4:15    8:08     2:34     1:29                                                     

           124 Alexandra Engla            Ej godk.     1:30     2:39     4:40    -----   18:35   22:03    23:25    24:38             8:26    12:51                           
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:30     1:09     2:01            13:55    3:28     1:22     1:13              *38      *39                           
           148 Nathalie Silfer            Ej godk.     1:30     2:45     4:54     8:30   -----   11:26    13:06    14:19             9:36                                    
               Väskinde skolan                         1:30     1:15     2:09     3:36            2:56     1:40     1:13              *35                                    
           144 Måns Nilsson               Ej godk.     1:45     2:44     4:36    -----   -----   20:28    22:30    23:42             8:25    11:46   17:35                   
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:45     0:59     1:52                    15:52     2:02     1:12              *38      *39     *40                   
           147 Caroline Nyberg            Ej godk.     1:13     2:01     3:45     5:32   -----    7:18     8:28     9:24             6:10                                    
               Roma kyrkskola                          1:13     0:48     1:44     1:47            1:46     1:10     0:56              *35                                    
           155 Tibbe Henriksson Jakob     Ej godk.     1:12     2:10     4:14     6:35   -----    9:18    10:52    11:44             7:38                                    
               Lärbro skolan                           1:12     0:58     2:04     2:21            2:43     1:34     0:52              *35                                    



Årskurs 3 Sorkar  (56)   2110 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(39)   6(40)    7(36)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     354 Adrian Wiginder               12:41     0:53     1:28     2:44     5:04    7:16    9:42    11:10    11:58    12:41                                            
               Fole skolan                             0:53     0:35     1:16     2:20    2:12    2:26     1:28     0:48     0:43                                            
     2     335 Cornelia Hansson              12:48     0:48     1:25     2:49     5:20    7:30    9:46    11:12    12:08    12:48                                            
               Väskinde skolan                         0:48     0:37     1:24     2:31    2:10    2:16     1:26     0:56     0:40                                            
     3     353 Viktor Petterson              12:54     0:50     1:23     2:43     4:56    6:55   10:03    11:27    12:13    12:54                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         0:50     0:33     1:20     2:13    1:59    3:08     1:24     0:46     0:41                                            
     4     363 Jonathan Fridlund             14:44     0:51     1:29     2:55     5:45    8:25   11:16    12:54    13:58    14:44                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         0:51     0:38     1:26     2:50    2:40    2:51     1:38     1:04     0:46                                            
     5     338 Jesper Eskelind               14:56     0:58     1:45     3:19     6:02    8:30   11:12    13:07    14:07    14:56                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       0:58     0:47     1:34     2:43    2:28    2:42     1:55     1:00     0:49                                            
     6     325 Jesper Pettersson             14:58     1:02     1:45     3:17     5:52    8:30   11:46    13:23    14:12    14:58                                            
               Havdhem skolan                          1:02     0:43     1:32     2:35    2:38    3:16     1:37     0:49     0:46                                            
     7     327 Elias Bogren                  15:00     1:06     1:49     3:18     6:02    8:27   11:36    13:17    14:15    15:00                                            
               Lärbro skolan                           1:06     0:43     1:29     2:44    2:25    3:09     1:41     0:58     0:45                                            
     8     360 Adrian Lundblad Marcus        15:16     1:02     1:48     3:14     6:08    8:30   11:40    13:27    14:27    15:16                                            
               Gråbo skolan                            1:02     0:46     1:26     2:54    2:22    3:10     1:47     1:00     0:49                                            
     9     359 Pontus Björklund              15:27     1:05     1:50     3:26     6:37    9:16   11:54    13:36    14:40    15:27                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:05     0:45     1:36     3:11    2:39    2:38     1:42     1:04     0:47                                            
    10     361 Einius Paulaitis              15:28     1:05     1:49     3:18     6:01    8:53   11:49    13:54    14:44    15:28                                            
               Dalhem skolan                           1:05     0:44     1:29     2:43    2:52    2:56     2:05     0:50     0:44                                            
    11     326 Patrik Bernhardsson           15:41     1:06     1:46     3:14     6:26    8:53   11:56    13:41    14:47    15:41                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:06     0:40     1:28     3:12    2:27    3:03     1:45     1:06     0:54                                            
    12     381 Pontus Lind Mikaela Rö        15:50     0:51     1:27     3:04     5:47    8:28   11:55    13:53    15:02    15:50                                            
               Hörsne skolan                           0:51     0:36     1:37     2:43    2:41    3:27     1:58     1:09     0:48                                            
    13     348 Filiph Holm                   15:54     1:00     1:38     3:11     6:04    8:51   12:09    14:01    14:52    15:54                                            
               Kräklingbo skolan                       1:00     0:38     1:33     2:53    2:47    3:18     1:52     0:51     1:02                                            
    14     334 David Bennerborg              15:59     0:54     1:33     3:09     5:53    8:24   11:54    14:15    15:10    15:59                                            
               Allé skolan                             0:54     0:39     1:36     2:44    2:31    3:30     2:21     0:55     0:49                                            
    14     374 Rasmus Jakobsson              15:59     1:07     1:50     3:21     6:39    9:16   12:09    13:57    14:59    15:59                                            
               Hogrän skolan                           1:07     0:43     1:31     3:18    2:37    2:53     1:48     1:02     1:00                                            
    16     333 Karl Utterberg                16:16     0:56     1:45     3:34     6:41    9:18   12:15    14:29    15:28    16:16                                            
               Sanda skolan                            0:56     0:49     1:49     3:07    2:37    2:57     2:14     0:59     0:48                                            
    16     346 Adam Stephani                 16:16     1:10     1:52     3:24     6:09    8:54   12:33    14:23    15:31    16:16                                            
               Gothem skolan                           1:10     0:42     1:32     2:45    2:45    3:39     1:50     1:08     0:45                                            
    18     358 Daniel Bengtsson              16:20     0:53     1:30     2:49     8:36   10:52   13:06    14:38    15:33    16:20             4:16                           
               Fårösund skolan                         0:53     0:37     1:19     5:47    2:16    2:14     1:32     0:55     0:47              *34                           
    18     323 Joseph Pettersson             16:20     1:02     1:46     3:21     6:15    8:58   12:24    14:25    15:34    16:20                                            
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:02     0:44     1:35     2:54    2:43    3:26     2:01     1:09     0:46                                            
    20     341 Hugo Eskedahl Tobias P        16:26     1:07     1:43     3:10     5:47   10:35   13:03    14:46    15:45    16:26                                            
               Klinte skolan                           1:07     0:36     1:27     2:37    4:48    2:28     1:43     0:59     0:41                                            
    21     351 Niklas Nilsson                16:59     0:54     1:50     3:40     6:29    9:10   13:19    15:10    16:06    16:59                                            
               Stånga skolan                           0:54     0:56     1:50     2:49    2:41    4:09     1:51     0:56     0:53                                            
    22     365 Oskar Persson                 17:02     1:02     1:44     3:13     6:07    9:20   12:36    15:00    16:14    17:02                                            
               V-hejde skolan                          1:02     0:42     1:29     2:54    3:13    3:16     2:24     1:14     0:48                                            
    23     343 Tim Sandberg Johannes         17:05     1:06     1:58     3:46     6:45    9:26   13:13    14:59    16:11    17:05                                            
               Hogrän skolan                           1:06     0:52     1:48     2:59    2:41    3:47     1:46     1:12     0:54                                            
    24     339 Adam Abouhafs Erik Sve        17:11     0:55     1:43     3:16     6:37    9:10   12:57    15:08    16:21    17:11                                            
               Gråbo skolan                            0:55     0:48     1:33     3:21    2:33    3:47     2:11     1:13     0:50                                            
    25     373 Gustav Larsson                17:22     1:07     1:50     3:36     6:32    9:25   12:46    15:09    16:16    17:22                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:07     0:43     1:46     2:56    2:53    3:21     2:23     1:07     1:06                                            
    26     366 John Funkquist                17:26     1:09     1:51     3:20     6:47    9:35   13:18    15:25    16:27    17:26                                            
               Havdhem skolan                          1:09     0:42     1:29     3:27    2:48    3:43     2:07     1:02     0:59                                            
    26     376 Jonathan Silfver              17:26     1:00     1:46     3:19     6:24    9:36   13:08    15:20    16:29    17:26                                            
               Väskinde skolan                         1:00     0:46     1:33     3:05    3:12    3:32     2:12     1:09     0:57                                            
    28     344 Simon Bering                  17:27     1:01     1:49     3:24     6:35    8:57   13:16    15:30    16:34    17:27                                            
               V-hejde skolan                          1:01     0:48     1:35     3:11    2:22    4:19     2:14     1:04     0:53                                            
    28     331 Joakim Björkqvist             17:27     1:06     1:49     3:06     7:22   10:47   14:04    15:50    16:50    17:27                                            
               Hejde skolan                            1:06     0:43     1:17     4:16    3:25    3:17     1:46     1:00     0:37                                            
    30     364 Jesper Kristiansson Vi        17:29     0:56     1:35     3:26     6:50   10:19   13:12    15:28    16:31    17:29                                            
               Klinte skolan                           0:56     0:39     1:51     3:24    3:29    2:53     2:16     1:03     0:58                                            
    31     336 Oskar Stillman                17:42     1:02     1:45     3:27     6:25    9:40   13:07    15:29    16:43    17:42                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:02     0:43     1:42     2:58    3:15    3:27     2:22     1:14     0:59                                            
    32     324 Tobias Waktel-Werkelin        18:17     1:09     2:00     3:42     7:09   10:17   13:54    16:22    17:22    18:17                                            
               V-hejde skolan                          1:09     0:51     1:42     3:27    3:08    3:37     2:28     1:00     0:55                                            
    33     375 Marcus Karlbom                18:35     0:53     1:41     3:19     6:29   12:01   14:36    16:19    17:50    18:35                                            
               Allé skolan                             0:53     0:48     1:38     3:10    5:32    2:35     1:43     1:31     0:45                                            
    34     370 Gustav Karlström              18:56     0:54     1:46     3:16     6:46   10:42   14:24    16:40    18:08    18:56                                            
               Gråbo skolan                            0:54     0:52     1:30     3:30    3:56    3:42     2:16     1:28     0:48                                            
    35     368 Mikael Gardelin               19:25     1:23     2:16     4:04     7:41   10:53   15:10    17:13    18:37    19:25                                            
               Roma kyrkskola                          1:23     0:53     1:48     3:37    3:12    4:17     2:03     1:24     0:48                                            
    36     349 Linus Johansson               19:34     0:59     1:49     3:28     6:47   12:23   15:38    17:40    18:50    19:34                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                        0:59     0:50     1:39     3:19    5:36    3:15     2:02     1:10     0:44                                            
    37     369 Joel Mattes                   19:35     1:07     1:57     3:44     7:33   10:35   14:58    17:16    18:27    19:35                                            
               Länna skolan                            1:07     0:50     1:47     3:49    3:02    4:23     2:18     1:11     1:08                                            
    38     350 Daniel Dahlstedt Wahlb        19:45     0:57     1:39     3:17     6:34   13:11   16:09    17:54    18:57    19:45                                            
               Hörsne skolan                           0:57     0:42     1:38     3:17    6:37    2:58     1:45     1:03     0:48                                            
    39     371 Aurora Klint Erik Smed        19:47     0:57     1:51     3:45     7:06   10:46   14:39    16:41    18:15    19:47                                            
               Dalhem skolan                           0:57     0:54     1:54     3:21    3:40    3:53     2:02     1:34     1:32                                            
    40     379 Simon Hernandez               19:48     1:11     2:01     3:42     6:38   12:50   15:44    17:39    18:57    19:48                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:11     0:50     1:41     2:56    6:12    2:54     1:55     1:18     0:51                                            
    41     357 Erik Wesström                 19:50     1:24     2:18     4:11     8:21   11:26   15:34    17:46    19:06    19:50                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:24     0:54     1:53     4:10    3:05    4:08     2:12     1:20     0:44                                            
    42     345 Anton Ronström                20:21     0:58     2:17     3:53     7:36   11:30   16:07    18:20    19:30    20:21                                            
               Havdhem skolan                          0:58     1:19     1:36     3:43    3:54    4:37     2:13     1:10     0:51                                            
    43     378 Thor Wallin                   21:11     1:13     2:18     4:23     8:37   12:35   16:36    18:51    20:09    21:11                                            
               Vänge skolan                            1:13     1:05     2:05     4:14    3:58    4:01     2:15     1:18     1:02                                            
    44     329 Marcus Gynning                21:18     1:05     1:51     3:32    11:00   14:14   17:33    19:31    20:34    21:18             5:23                           
               Gråbo skolan                            1:05     0:46     1:41     7:28    3:14    3:19     1:58     1:03     0:44              *34                           
    45     321 Elis Stuxgren                 22:49     1:00     1:45     3:13     6:57   14:39   18:34    20:29    21:55    22:49                                            
               Fårösund skolan                         1:00     0:45     1:28     3:44    7:42    3:55     1:55     1:26     0:54                                            
    46     356 Axel Werkelin                 23:37     1:18     2:12     4:03     8:46   12:16   18:08    21:18    22:37    23:37                                            
               Väskinde skolan                         1:18     0:54     1:51     4:43    3:30    5:52     3:10     1:19     1:00                                            
    47     377 Teone Lund                    23:43     1:08     2:06     5:06     8:59   14:52   19:12    21:33    22:46    23:43                                            
               Gothem skolan                           1:08     0:58     3:00     3:53    5:53    4:20     2:21     1:13     0:57                                            
    48     337 Adrian Medbom                 23:46     1:04     2:02     3:55     8:33   13:17   18:01    20:56    22:46    23:46                                            
               Högby skolan                            1:04     0:58     1:53     4:38    4:44    4:44     2:55     1:50     1:00                                            
    49     380 Joakim Nyberg                 24:21     1:18     2:08     3:55     7:39   16:08   19:20    22:06    23:14    24:21                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:18     0:50     1:47     3:44    8:29    3:12     2:46     1:08     1:07                                            
    50     342 Daniel Isberg                 25:47     1:11     2:09     4:07     7:20   11:30   19:15    23:08    24:57    25:47                                            
               Öja skolan                              1:11     0:58     1:58     3:13    4:10    7:45     3:53     1:49     0:50                                            
    51     347 Jonathan Pettersson Th        25:48     1:18     2:11     4:04     8:32   17:30   21:31    23:58    24:58    25:48                                            
               När skolan                              1:18     0:53     1:53     4:28    8:58    4:01     2:27     1:00     0:50                                            
    52     367 Gustav Weström                29:53     1:30     2:54     4:55     9:49   15:17   21:33    25:12    27:50    29:53                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:30     1:24     2:01     4:54    5:28    6:16     3:39     2:38     2:03                                            
    53     330 Julius Jannehag               32:07     1:02     2:43     5:30    10:22   15:35   24:19    28:58    31:12    32:07                                            
               Dalhem skolan                           1:02     1:41     2:47     4:52    5:13    8:44     4:39     2:14     0:55                                            

           340 Tommy Engstrand            Ej godk.     0:56     1:38     3:19    -----   -----   22:22    24:04    24:55    25:40             4:48    5:25                   
               Dalhem skolan                           0:56     0:42     1:41                    19:03     1:42     0:51     0:45              *52     *35                   
           322 Wictor Nordström           Ej godk.     0:50     1:26     2:44     5:06   -----    9:27    11:09    12:05    12:52                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         0:50     0:36     1:18     2:22            4:21     1:42     0:56     0:47                                            
           352 Olle Tandfält              Ej godk.     1:00     1:39     3:10     5:38    8:22   12:25    -----    15:27    16:12                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:00     0:39     1:31     2:28    2:44    4:03              3:02     0:45                                            



Årskurs 3 Töisar  (61)   2110 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(39)   6(40)    7(36)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     253 Amanda Ahlin                  14:09     0:53     1:32     3:05     6:01    8:17   10:55    12:33    13:24    14:09                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                        0:53     0:39     1:33     2:56    2:16    2:38     1:38     0:51     0:45                                            
     2     318 Emil Klang Olivia Ahls        16:01     0:59     1:41     3:14     5:51    8:56   11:59    14:00    15:10    16:01                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                         0:59     0:42     1:33     2:37    3:05    3:03     2:01     1:10     0:51                                            
     3     282 Simone Halldander             16:13     1:31     2:10     3:37     6:37    9:14   12:26    14:18    15:25    16:13                                            
               V-hejde skolan                          1:31     0:39     1:27     3:00    2:37    3:12     1:52     1:07     0:48                                            
     4     308 Widgren Matilda               16:50     1:02     1:41     3:27     6:53    9:36   12:56    14:39    15:59    16:50                                            
               Fårösund skolan                         1:02     0:39     1:46     3:26    2:43    3:20     1:43     1:20     0:51                                            
     4     292 Ronja Holmgren                16:50     1:08     1:54     3:27     6:39    9:17   12:35    14:44    15:52    16:50                                            
               Allé skolan                             1:08     0:46     1:33     3:12    2:38    3:18     2:09     1:08     0:58                                            
     6     315 Ina Sandström                 17:13     1:05     1:46     3:07     6:40    9:46   13:05    15:24    16:31    17:13                                            
               Högby skolan                            1:05     0:41     1:21     3:33    3:06    3:19     2:19     1:07     0:42                                            
     7     266 Denise Schûberg               17:18     1:06     1:56     3:27     6:34    9:37   13:30    15:19    16:25    17:18                                            
               Garda skolan                            1:06     0:50     1:31     3:07    3:03    3:53     1:49     1:06     0:53                                            
     8     296 Amanda Björklund              17:22     1:20     1:57     3:28     6:14    9:58   13:57    15:40    16:40    17:22                                            
               Fole skolan                             1:20     0:37     1:31     2:46    3:44    3:59     1:43     1:00     0:42                                            
     9     264 Emilia Yxfeldt                19:16     1:05     1:53     3:25     6:48   10:03   14:52    17:06    18:30    19:16                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:05     0:48     1:32     3:23    3:15    4:49     2:14     1:24     0:46                                            
    10     286 Tom Lindström                 19:25     0:55     1:31     3:19     6:53   10:39   15:23    17:22    18:37    19:25                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          0:55     0:36     1:48     3:34    3:46    4:44     1:59     1:15     0:48                                            
    11     305 Molly Lundquist               19:36     1:01     1:44     3:30     6:58   12:16   15:28    17:31    18:50    19:36                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:01     0:43     1:46     3:28    5:18    3:12     2:03     1:19     0:46                                            
    12     262 Simon Båtelsson               19:38     1:20     2:06     4:05     7:19   10:38   14:30    17:16    18:37    19:38                                            
               Öja skolan                              1:20     0:46     1:59     3:14    3:19    3:52     2:46     1:21     1:01                                            
    13     261 Sandra Svensson               19:43     1:16     2:04     3:50     7:46   11:06   14:58    17:28    18:41    19:43                                            
               Fårösund skolan                         1:16     0:48     1:46     3:56    3:20    3:52     2:30     1:13     1:02                                            
    14     287 Natalie Arskans               19:45     1:15     2:05     3:47     7:07   10:35   15:07    17:23    18:57    19:45                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:15     0:50     1:42     3:20    3:28    4:32     2:16     1:34     0:48                                            
    15     307 Agnes Olofsson Viktor         19:47     1:05     1:47     3:21     6:16   12:27   15:47    17:48    18:56    19:47                                            
               Stånga skolan                           1:05     0:42     1:34     2:55    6:11    3:20     2:01     1:08     0:51                                            
    16     289 Emma Hansson Amira Pik        19:56     1:22     2:26     4:31     8:14   11:40   15:23    17:56    19:08    19:56                                            
               Klinte skolan                           1:22     1:04     2:05     3:43    3:26    3:43     2:33     1:12     0:48                                            
    17     309 Mollie Andersson              20:06     1:09     1:55     3:38     7:25   11:04   15:55    18:00    19:09    20:06                                            
               Sanda skolan                            1:09     0:46     1:43     3:47    3:39    4:51     2:05     1:09     0:57                                            
    18     297 Liza Andersson                20:10     1:17     2:02     3:50     7:25   10:59   15:20    17:57    19:25    20:10                                            
               Gothem skolan                           1:17     0:45     1:48     3:35    3:34    4:21     2:37     1:28     0:45                                            
    19     275 Julia Mårtensson              20:16     1:14     2:23     4:16     7:49   11:41   16:08    18:03    19:25    20:16                                            
               Länna skolan                            1:14     1:09     1:53     3:33    3:52    4:27     1:55     1:22     0:51                                            
    20     279 Victoria Hultberg             20:26     1:30     2:22     4:33     8:10   11:27   14:45    17:13    19:31    20:26                                            
               Väskinde skolan                         1:30     0:52     2:11     3:37    3:17    3:18     2:28     2:18     0:55                                            
    21     265 Lisa Andersson                20:40     1:14     1:59     3:45     6:56    9:47   15:35    18:12    19:43    20:40            13:29                           
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:14     0:45     1:46     3:11    2:51    5:48     2:37     1:31     0:57              *37                           
    22     273 Rebecca Berlin                20:55     1:14     2:04     3:48     7:03   10:15   16:06    18:31    19:58    20:55            14:41                           
               Fole skolan                             1:14     0:50     1:44     3:15    3:12    5:51     2:25     1:27     0:57              *37                           
    23     283 Astrid Herlitz                21:04     1:25     2:19     4:14     7:51   11:08   16:23    18:49    20:05    21:04                                            
               Fårö skolan                             1:25     0:54     1:55     3:37    3:17    5:15     2:26     1:16     0:59                                            
    24     269 Siri Werkelin                 21:06     1:29     2:19     4:16     8:23   11:41   15:47    18:36    20:09    21:06                                            
               Allé skolan                             1:29     0:50     1:57     4:07    3:18    4:06     2:49     1:33     0:57                                            
    25     290 Alice Johansson               21:23     1:10     2:11     4:01     7:55   11:42   16:14    18:54    20:25    21:23                                            
               St Hans skolan                          1:10     1:01     1:50     3:54    3:47    4:32     2:40     1:31     0:58                                            
    26     252 Klara Hammarstedt             21:26     1:22     2:20     4:01     8:56   12:09   16:36    19:07    20:34    21:26                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:22     0:58     1:41     4:55    3:13    4:27     2:31     1:27     0:52                                            
    27     267 Nathalie Holmér               21:40     1:03     1:54     3:28     8:40   12:10   17:16    19:27    20:38    21:40                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                        1:03     0:51     1:34     5:12    3:30    5:06     2:11     1:11     1:02                                            
    28     291 Jasmine Lydahl                22:06     1:07     2:15     4:08     7:54   12:03   16:25    19:33    21:10    22:06                                            
               Gråbo skolan                            1:07     1:08     1:53     3:46    4:09    4:22     3:08     1:37     0:56                                            
    29     276 Liw Hagman                    22:10     1:25     2:28     4:51     9:22   14:04   17:34    19:52    21:21    22:10                                            
               Lärbro skolan                           1:25     1:03     2:23     4:31    4:42    3:30     2:18     1:29     0:49                                            
    30     259 Emma Jernberg                 22:44     1:13     1:59     3:59     7:44   11:08   17:47    20:41    21:56    22:44                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:13     0:46     2:00     3:45    3:24    6:39     2:54     1:15     0:48                                            
    31     319 Hannah Andreasson Olss        22:46     1:09     1:46     3:29     7:01   14:31   17:40    20:41    22:04    22:46                                            
               Fole skolan                             1:09     0:37     1:43     3:32    7:30    3:09     3:01     1:23     0:42                                            
    32     285 Sara Ekström Emelie Lu        23:18     1:24     2:27     4:33     8:47   13:06   17:43    20:50    22:17    23:18                                            
               Havdhem skolan                          1:24     1:03     2:06     4:14    4:19    4:37     3:07     1:27     1:01                                            
    33     316 Maja Jörholt                  23:22     1:08     2:10     3:55     8:29   12:39   17:59    20:31    22:27    23:22                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:08     1:02     1:45     4:34    4:10    5:20     2:32     1:56     0:55                                            
    33     270 Felicia Zacryander            23:22     1:27     2:07     4:17     9:17   12:58   17:51    20:34    22:34    23:22                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:27     0:40     2:10     5:00    3:41    4:53     2:43     2:00     0:48                                            
    35     301 Rebecka Gustafsson            23:24     1:20     2:21     4:11     8:19   14:45   18:57    21:16    22:26    23:24                                            
               Garda skolan                            1:20     1:01     1:50     4:08    6:26    4:12     2:19     1:10     0:58                                            
    36     313 Agnes Lithberg                23:52     1:32     2:13     3:44     7:00   13:23   18:30    21:56    23:05    23:52                                            
               Vänge skolan                            1:32     0:41     1:31     3:16    6:23    5:07     3:26     1:09     0:47                                            
    37     295 Jessi Häggqvist               24:08     1:19     2:35     4:37     9:05   13:07   18:18    21:24    23:13    24:08                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:19     1:16     2:02     4:28    4:02    5:11     3:06     1:49     0:55                                            
    38     288 Matilda Berlin                24:15     1:14     2:19     4:32     9:29   13:31   18:17    21:46    23:27    24:15                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:14     1:05     2:13     4:57    4:02    4:46     3:29     1:41     0:48                                            
    39     281 Erica Ahlqvist Lina Sm        24:29     1:20     2:27     4:21     8:19   12:27   18:25    21:40    23:11    24:29                                            
               Hörsne skolan                           1:20     1:07     1:54     3:58    4:08    5:58     3:15     1:31     1:18                                            
    40     310 Saga Ivarsson-Westergr        24:31     1:14     2:25     4:32     9:22   13:54   18:47    21:53    23:30    24:31                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:14     1:11     2:07     4:50    4:32    4:53     3:06     1:37     1:01                                            
    41     302 Amanda Larsson                24:41     1:07     1:57     4:05     7:43   15:08   19:43    22:26    23:49    24:41                                            
               Hogrän skolan                           1:07     0:50     2:08     3:38    7:25    4:35     2:43     1:23     0:52                                            
    42     311 Linda Hansson                 25:08     1:08     1:58     3:58    12:13   16:24   20:47    22:41    24:13    25:08             6:00                           
               Lärbro skolan                           1:08     0:50     2:00     8:15    4:11    4:23     1:54     1:32     0:55              *34                           
    43     312 Emely Jakobsson               25:13     1:11     2:05     4:02     7:37   14:09   20:48    23:19    24:26    25:13                                            
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:11     0:54     1:57     3:35    6:32    6:39     2:31     1:07     0:47                                            
    44     274 Matilda Persson               25:35     1:26     2:19     4:42     9:35   14:38   19:50    23:07    24:37    25:35                                            
               V-hejde skolan                          1:26     0:53     2:23     4:53    5:03    5:12     3:17     1:30     0:58                                            
    45     280 Daniella Forsling             25:42     1:35     2:27     4:26     8:31   11:42   20:46    23:17    24:38    25:42            16:39                           
               Högby skolan                            1:35     0:52     1:59     4:05    3:11    9:04     2:31     1:21     1:04              *41                           
    46     304 Elin Zetterström              26:50     1:31     2:45     4:57     9:07   13:06   19:23    23:56    25:12    26:50                                            
               Allé skolan                             1:31     1:14     2:12     4:10    3:59    6:17     4:33     1:16     1:38                                            
    47     268 Amanda Wetterlund             27:21     1:33     2:41     4:45    13:49   17:42   21:54    24:12    25:35    27:21             6:49                           
               Gråbo skolan                            1:33     1:08     2:04     9:04    3:53    4:12     2:18     1:23     1:46              *34                           
    48     272 Jacqueline Iturralde          29:40     1:18     2:24     4:18     8:46   16:08   23:48    27:22    28:40    29:40            21:19                           
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:18     1:06     1:54     4:28    7:22    7:40     3:34     1:18     1:00              *37                           
    49     314 Amanda Langland               29:51     1:25     2:24     4:17    10:13   14:52   22:35    26:23    28:48    29:51                                            
               Väskinde skolan                         1:25     0:59     1:53     5:56    4:39    7:43     3:48     2:25     1:03                                            
    50     299 Amanda Cubillos               30:56     1:29     2:47     5:05     9:45   19:30   26:01    28:06    29:56    30:56                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:29     1:18     2:18     4:40    9:45    6:31     2:05     1:50     1:00                                            
    51     278 Sofia Dreborg                 32:59     1:11     2:04     4:06    18:24   22:35   27:06    30:31    32:12    32:59                                            
               Vänge skolan                            1:11     0:53     2:02    14:18    4:11    4:31     3:25     1:41     0:47                                            
    52     254 My Hansson                    36:05     2:05     3:33     6:46    13:48   19:18   28:22    31:57    34:34    36:05            26:13                           
               Klinte skolan                           2:05     1:28     3:13     7:02    5:30    9:04     3:35     2:37     1:31              *37                           
    53     251 Maja Britse                   38:44     0:51     1:33     3:32    25:30   28:27   33:26    35:59    37:40    38:44             5:17    5:59    11:54    20:06 
               Tjelvar skolan                          0:51     0:42     1:59    21:58    2:57    4:59     2:33     1:41     1:04              *34     *35      *37      *39 
                                                      32:36                                                                                                                  
                                                        *37                                                                                                                  

           284 Felicia Ringbom            Ej godk.     1:13     2:16     3:56     8:18   -----   15:13    17:27    19:04    20:00                                            
               Fårösund skolan                         1:13     1:03     1:40     4:22            6:55     2:14     1:37     0:56                                            
           277 Johanna Pettersson         Ej godk.     1:02     1:54     3:58    -----   -----   -----     9:35    11:24    12:37             6:29    7:32                   
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:02     0:52     2:04                              5:37     1:49     1:13              *34     *35                   
           320 Caroline Hallgren          Ej godk.     1:06     2:03     4:05     7:59   -----   15:43    18:32    19:55    21:01                                            
               Roma kyrkskola                          1:06     0:57     2:02     3:54            7:44     2:49     1:23     1:06                                            
           303 Malin Pettersson           Ej godk.     1:21     2:24     4:24     8:24   -----   17:51    20:57    22:25    23:25                                            
               Gråbo skolan                            1:21     1:03     2:00     4:00            9:27     3:06     1:28     1:00                                            
           300 Lisa Ståhl                 Ej godk.     1:09     2:02     3:51    -----   -----   -----    -----    11:30    12:21             6:08    7:12                   
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:09     0:53     1:49                                       7:39     0:51              *34     *35                   
           255 Lisa Karlsson Frida Th     Ej godk.     1:17     2:03     3:49     6:54    9:38   -----    18:46    20:26    21:34            13:03   15:17    16:01          
               När skolan                              1:17     0:46     1:46     3:05    2:44             9:08     1:40     1:08              *37     *34      *35          
           258 Fanny Dahlgren             Ej godk.     1:07     1:46     3:07    -----   -----   -----     9:31    10:53    11:41             4:33    5:05                   
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:07     0:39     1:21                              6:24     1:22     0:48              *34     *35                   
           263 Clara Nysell               Ej godk.     1:05     1:49     3:34     6:32    9:11   -----    15:13    16:43    17:39            12:35                           
               Tjelvar skolan                          1:05     0:44     1:45     2:58    2:39             6:02     1:30     0:56              *37                           



Årskurs 4 Sorkar  (27)   2200 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(39)   6(41)    7(40)    8(36)   9(100)       M                                    

     1     409 John Högsröm                  13:37     1:10     2:13     3:48     6:21    8:18    9:26    10:51    12:08    12:57   13:37                                    
               Solberga skolan                         1:10     1:03     1:35     2:33    1:57    1:08     1:25     1:17     0:49    0:40                                    
     2     411 Robin Söderberg               15:07     1:09     1:58     3:20     5:41    8:03   10:12    11:49    13:21    14:20   15:07                                    
               Väskinde skolan                         1:09     0:49     1:22     2:21    2:22    2:09     1:37     1:32     0:59    0:47                                    
     3     432 Victor Lindbom Rikard         15:50     1:33     2:37     4:17     6:43    9:07   10:18    12:20    13:57    15:01   15:50                                    
               Hörsne skolan                           1:33     1:04     1:40     2:26    2:24    1:11     2:02     1:37     1:04    0:49                                    
     4     410 Nils Friberg                  16:05     1:50     2:56     4:24     7:01    9:09   11:13    12:54    14:22    15:14   16:05                                    
               Allé skolan                             1:50     1:06     1:28     2:37    2:08    2:04     1:41     1:28     0:52    0:51                                    
     5     414 Anton Engdahl                 16:19     1:39     2:39     4:18     7:06    9:39   10:42    12:31    14:25    15:31   16:19                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:39     1:00     1:39     2:48    2:33    1:03     1:49     1:54     1:06    0:48                                    
     6     408 Jacob Shatohin                16:32     1:58     3:10     4:36     7:18    9:59   11:19    13:05    14:51    15:50   16:32                                    
               Östergarn skolan                        1:58     1:12     1:26     2:42    2:41    1:20     1:46     1:46     0:59    0:42                                    
     7     416 Carl Svensson                 16:37     1:24     2:23     3:53     6:33    9:10   10:49    12:49    14:51    15:53   16:37                                    
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:24     0:59     1:30     2:40    2:37    1:39     2:00     2:02     1:02    0:44                                    
     8     421 Pontus Hansson Svante         17:10     1:55     3:01     4:27     7:17    9:57   11:32    13:09    15:14    16:25   17:10                                    
               När skolan                              1:55     1:06     1:26     2:50    2:40    1:35     1:37     2:05     1:11    0:45                                    
     9     405 Felix Koinberg                18:09     2:10     3:30     4:53     7:19    9:33   12:49    14:40    16:30    17:28   18:09                                    
               Eskelhem skolan                         2:10     1:20     1:23     2:26    2:14    3:16     1:51     1:50     0:58    0:41                                    
    10     424 Jacob Appelblom               18:47     1:32     2:48     4:12     7:07   10:03   13:08    15:20    17:01    17:59   18:47                                    
               V-hejde skolan                          1:32     1:16     1:24     2:55    2:56    3:05     2:12     1:41     0:58    0:48                                    
    11     413 Anton Åman                    19:16     1:54     3:06     4:44     8:15   10:58   13:00    15:06    16:53    18:29   19:16            18:31                   
               Roma skolan                             1:54     1:12     1:38     3:31    2:43    2:02     2:06     1:47     1:36    0:47             *100                   
    12     407 Simon Bergström               19:25     1:35     3:03     4:30     6:59   12:29   14:39    16:12    17:46    18:43   19:25                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:35     1:28     1:27     2:29    5:30    2:10     1:33     1:34     0:57    0:42                                    
    13     431 Rufus Magnusson               19:28     1:27     2:33     4:11     7:37   10:48   13:06    15:19    17:09    18:41   19:28                                    
               Vänge skolan                            1:27     1:06     1:38     3:26    3:11    2:18     2:13     1:50     1:32    0:47                                    
    14     430 Rasmus Johansson              20:20     1:45     3:05     4:52     7:39   10:11   15:24    17:01    18:34    19:31   20:20                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:45     1:20     1:47     2:47    2:32    5:13     1:37     1:33     0:57    0:49                                    
    15     426 Emil Thiman                   20:27     1:56     3:21     4:51     7:34   12:45   14:46    16:41    18:30    19:43   20:27                                    
               Allé skolan                             1:56     1:25     1:30     2:43    5:11    2:01     1:55     1:49     1:13    0:44                                    
    16     423 Gustav Lindgren               20:39     1:29     2:47     4:36     7:54   11:00   14:17    16:40    18:49    19:49   20:39                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:29     1:18     1:49     3:18    3:06    3:17     2:23     2:09     1:00    0:50                                    
    17     415 Fredrik Engström              21:09     1:30     2:44     4:17     8:06   11:37   13:26    16:34    19:03    20:17   21:09                                    
               Vänge skolan                            1:30     1:14     1:33     3:49    3:31    1:49     3:08     2:29     1:14    0:52                                    
    18     429 Emmie Ahlsten                 21:53     1:33     3:03     4:53     8:43   11:07   16:58    18:35    20:16    21:07   21:53                                    
               Roma skolan                             1:33     1:30     1:50     3:50    2:24    5:51     1:37     1:41     0:51    0:46                                    
    19     425 Tim Svensson                  22:06     1:34     2:43     4:23     7:50   11:55   14:54    17:24    20:02    21:18   22:06                                    
               Solberga skolan                         1:34     1:09     1:40     3:27    4:05    2:59     2:30     2:38     1:16    0:48                                    
    20     402 Timothy Hadland               22:11     1:44     2:42     4:28     7:51   10:25   16:22    18:32    20:09    21:19   22:11                                    
               Stånga skolan                           1:44     0:58     1:46     3:23    2:34    5:57     2:10     1:37     1:10    0:52                                    
    21     428 Hannes Berling                22:15     2:23     3:40     5:34     8:24   11:36   15:20    17:40    20:12    21:23   22:15                                    
               Öja skolan                              2:23     1:17     1:54     2:50    3:12    3:44     2:20     2:32     1:11    0:52                                    
    22     422 Johan Rosvall                 23:04     1:54     3:13     4:46     8:11   12:11   15:47    18:05    21:01    22:00   23:04                                    
               Fardhem skolan                          1:54     1:19     1:33     3:25    4:00    3:36     2:18     2:56     0:59    1:04                                    
    23     401 Joakim Andersson              23:29     1:51     2:52     4:26     7:16   10:06   18:25    19:54    21:32    22:40   23:29                                    
               Solberga skolan                         1:51     1:01     1:34     2:50    2:50    8:19     1:29     1:38     1:08    0:49                                    
    24     404 Linus Löfgren                 25:38     1:54     3:42     5:59     9:55   14:10   16:24    19:53    23:16    24:50   25:38                                    
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:54     1:48     2:17     3:56    4:15    2:14     3:29     3:23     1:34    0:48                                    
    25     406 Jacob Rosvall                 26:08     1:42     3:59     5:51     9:45   14:12   17:31    21:13    23:37    25:15   26:08                                    
               Fardhem skolan                          1:42     2:17     1:52     3:54    4:27    3:19     3:42     2:24     1:38    0:53                                    
    26     418 Jacob Fredin                  28:15     2:01     3:54     6:06    11:16   16:29   20:18    23:29    26:00    27:13   28:15                                    
               Stånga skolan                           2:01     1:53     2:12     5:10    5:13    3:49     3:11     2:31     1:13    1:02                                    
    27     420 Leonard Hult Sakarias         29:25     1:19     2:47     5:07     9:20   17:58   21:43    24:34    27:32    28:28   29:25                                    
               Garda skolan                            1:19     1:28     2:20     4:13    8:38    3:45     2:51     2:58     0:56    0:57                                    



Årskurs 4 Töisar  (35)   2200 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(39)   6(41)    7(40)    8(36)   9(100)       M                                    

     1     457 Matilda Othberg               18:19     1:12     2:24     4:11     7:26   10:20   12:29    14:32    16:24    17:30   18:19                                    
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:12     1:12     1:47     3:15    2:54    2:09     2:03     1:52     1:06    0:49                                    
     2     468 Emma Lickhammer               18:35     1:28     2:28     4:07     6:46    9:25   12:57    14:57    16:44    17:53   18:35                                    
               Gråbo skolan                            1:28     1:00     1:39     2:39    2:39    3:32     2:00     1:47     1:09    0:42                                    
     3     451 Johanna Levander              18:49     1:26     2:30     4:16     7:28   10:10   12:36    14:50    16:48    18:07   18:49                                    
               Eskelhem skolan                         1:26     1:04     1:46     3:12    2:42    2:26     2:14     1:58     1:19    0:42                                    
     4     464 Elsa Vahlgren                 19:04     1:04     2:10     3:54     7:14   10:25   13:25    15:12    17:13    18:20   19:04                                    
               Hogrän skolan                           1:04     1:06     1:44     3:20    3:11    3:00     1:47     2:01     1:07    0:44                                    
     5     467 Viktoria Mohlin Thoral        19:47     1:18     2:20     3:59     7:13   10:32   13:29    15:44    17:47    18:57   19:47                                    
               Dalhem skolan                           1:18     1:02     1:39     3:14    3:19    2:57     2:15     2:03     1:10    0:50                                    
     6     454 Natalie Olofsson              19:57     1:42     3:04     4:41     7:48   11:52   14:30    16:24    18:09    19:10   19:57                                    
               V-hejde skolan                          1:42     1:22     1:37     3:07    4:04    2:38     1:54     1:45     1:01    0:47                                    
     7     443 Fanny Wallin                  19:59     1:39     3:04     5:07     8:44   11:44   13:54    16:06    18:05    19:12   19:59                                    
               Sanda skolan                            1:39     1:25     2:03     3:37    3:00    2:10     2:12     1:59     1:07    0:47                                    
     8     466 Amanda Hederstedt             20:01     1:54     3:12     4:50     8:29   11:19   14:10    15:58    18:16    19:17   20:01                                    
               Solberga skolan                         1:54     1:18     1:38     3:39    2:50    2:51     1:48     2:18     1:01    0:44                                    
     9     470 Josefine Rosvall Othbe        20:15     1:36     2:41     4:32     7:54   11:11   13:59    16:26    18:20    19:34   20:15                                    
               Vänge skolan                            1:36     1:05     1:51     3:22    3:17    2:48     2:27     1:54     1:14    0:41                                    
    10     477 Sofia Weimer                  20:21     1:20     3:10     4:58     8:33   12:04   14:00    15:55    17:56    19:26   20:21                                    
               Dalhem skolan                           1:20     1:50     1:48     3:35    3:31    1:56     1:55     2:01     1:30    0:55                                    
    10     472 Linette Von Bargen            20:21     1:44     2:55     4:21     7:53   11:06   13:53    15:59    18:22    19:30   20:21                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:44     1:11     1:26     3:32    3:13    2:47     2:06     2:23     1:08    0:51                                    
    12     473 Alexandra Sahlén              20:42     1:39     3:01     4:52     8:24   11:16   14:15    16:39    18:51    19:58   20:42                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:39     1:22     1:51     3:32    2:52    2:59     2:24     2:12     1:07    0:44                                    
    13     461 Clara Larsson                 21:12     1:27     2:27     4:07     7:57   12:21   14:57    17:24    19:30    20:27   21:12                                    
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:27     1:00     1:40     3:50    4:24    2:36     2:27     2:06     0:57    0:45                                    
    14     471 Ellinor Rylander              21:42     1:08     2:16     3:37     6:48    9:33   16:02    17:30    19:41    20:49   21:42                                    
               Stånga skolan                           1:08     1:08     1:21     3:11    2:45    6:29     1:28     2:11     1:08    0:53                                    
    15     462 Märta Nyhrot                  21:50     1:55     3:25     5:12     8:44   12:40   15:36    17:53    19:55    21:02   21:50                                    
               Sanda skolan                            1:55     1:30     1:47     3:32    3:56    2:56     2:17     2:02     1:07    0:48                                    
    16     463 Zandra Engström               22:25     2:06     3:16     4:58     8:54   12:48   15:37    18:16    20:31    21:29   22:25                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       2:06     1:10     1:42     3:56    3:54    2:49     2:39     2:15     0:58    0:56                                    
    17     459 Julia Karlsson                23:06     2:10     3:38     5:15     8:31   12:02   16:33    19:03    20:56    22:13   23:06                                    
               Athene skolan                           2:10     1:28     1:37     3:16    3:31    4:31     2:30     1:53     1:17    0:53                                    
    18     450 Amanda Klingvall              23:13     1:28     2:48     4:38     8:12   12:00   14:46    17:27    20:36    22:19   23:13                                    
               Roma skolan                             1:28     1:20     1:50     3:34    3:48    2:46     2:41     3:09     1:43    0:54                                    
    19     476 Julia Enderborg               23:20     1:15     2:20     4:33     8:43   13:01   16:33    18:58    21:23    22:32   23:20                                    
               Garda skolan                            1:15     1:05     2:13     4:10    4:18    3:32     2:25     2:25     1:09    0:48                                    
    20     474 Matilda Österberg             23:46     1:44     3:05     4:47     8:11   14:14   17:49    19:57    22:00    23:03   23:46                                    
               V-hejde skolan                          1:44     1:21     1:42     3:24    6:03    3:35     2:08     2:03     1:03    0:43                                    
    20     458 Elin Sandelin Fillippa        23:46     1:27     2:51     4:34     7:49   11:28   15:31    18:47    21:34    22:51   23:46                                    
               Lärbro skolan                           1:27     1:24     1:43     3:15    3:39    4:03     3:16     2:47     1:17    0:55                                    
    22     453 Lia Hedman                    23:55     2:16     3:56     5:57    10:41   15:00   17:00    19:36    21:54    23:05   23:55                                    
               Väskinde skolan                         2:16     1:40     2:01     4:44    4:19    2:00     2:36     2:18     1:11    0:50                                    
    23     452 Cindy Viberg Engström         24:09     3:25     4:29     6:25    10:18   13:47   17:03    19:20    21:48    23:17   24:09                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                         3:25     1:04     1:56     3:53    3:29    3:16     2:17     2:28     1:29    0:52                                    
    24     479 Klara Söderström              24:24     2:05     3:29     5:22     9:42   15:12   17:52    20:11    22:12    23:35   24:24                                    
               Roma skolan                             2:05     1:24     1:53     4:20    5:30    2:40     2:19     2:01     1:23    0:49                                    
    25     449 Angelica Landergren           24:31     1:17     2:36     4:44     7:52   14:17   17:01    20:23    22:36    23:44   24:31                                    
               Gråbo skolan                            1:17     1:19     2:08     3:08    6:25    2:44     3:22     2:13     1:08    0:47                                    
    26     444 Kim Bergh                     24:59     1:31     2:59     4:58     9:33   12:57   17:23    20:11    22:48    24:04   24:59                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:31     1:28     1:59     4:35    3:24    4:26     2:48     2:37     1:16    0:55                                    
    27     455 Erik Amner                    25:12     5:43     6:49     8:37    12:38   15:20   18:40    21:06    23:12    24:20   25:12             2:51                   
               Stenkyrka skolan                        5:43     1:06     1:48     4:01    2:42    3:20     2:26     2:06     1:08    0:52              *51                   
    28     441 Mathilda Rosvall Othbe        25:56     2:23     7:06     8:43    11:44   14:56   19:10    21:32    24:01    25:07   25:56                                    
               Vänge skolan                            2:23     4:43     1:37     3:01    3:12    4:14     2:22     2:29     1:06    0:49                                    
    29     442 Siri Langland                 26:01     1:39     6:02     7:40    11:00   14:29   18:04    20:28    23:39    25:03   26:01             1:09                   
               Hörsne skolan                           1:39     4:23     1:38     3:20    3:29    3:35     2:24     3:11     1:24    0:58              *35                   
    30     448 Johnna Klintström             27:37     1:42     3:01     5:21     9:52   14:16   18:29    22:47    25:33    26:43   27:37                                    
               Dalhem skolan                           1:42     1:19     2:20     4:31    4:24    4:13     4:18     2:46     1:10    0:54                                    
    31     460 Gry Frölich                   29:01     1:38     3:02     4:54     9:17   14:21   20:54    23:54    26:48    28:05   29:01                                    
               Vänge skolan                            1:38     1:24     1:52     4:23    5:04    6:33     3:00     2:54     1:17    0:56                                    
    32     447 Lisa Cederlund                29:08     1:33     3:19     5:28     9:40   16:58   20:57    24:02    26:35    28:24   29:08                                    
               Solberga skolan                         1:33     1:46     2:09     4:12    7:18    3:59     3:05     2:33     1:49    0:44                                    
    33     445 Linnéa Björkegren             31:22     2:17     4:19     7:05    11:19   17:11   23:35    26:07    28:55    30:29   31:22                                    
               Hogrän skolan                           2:17     2:02     2:46     4:14    5:52    6:24     2:32     2:48     1:34    0:53                                    
    34     456 Cornelia Jakobsson            32:02     2:01     3:19     6:30    11:58   18:01   23:44    26:39    29:27    30:55   32:02                                    
               Garda skolan                            2:01     1:18     3:11     5:28    6:03    5:43     2:55     2:48     1:28    1:07                                    
    35     469 Mikaela Herlitz               34:59     1:42     3:17     5:44    10:31   22:02   26:30    29:33    32:08    34:00   34:59                                    
               Roma skolan                             1:42     1:35     2:27     4:47   11:31    4:28     3:03     2:35     1:52    0:59                                    



Årskurs 5 Sorkar  (17)   2990 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(40)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     519 Emil Vejlens                  21:36     1:04     1:54     3:13     8:40   10:03   13:10    14:43    18:34    19:58   20:52    21:36                           
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:04     0:50     1:19     5:27    1:23    3:07     1:33     3:51     1:24    0:54     0:44                           
     2     516 Jesper Skalberg               23:19     1:15     2:05     3:24     9:49   11:15   14:54    16:43    20:07    21:56   22:39    23:19                           
               Stenkyrka skolan                        1:15     0:50     1:19     6:25    1:26    3:39     1:49     3:24     1:49    0:43     0:40                           
     3     508 Rasmus Levin                  25:25     1:40     2:47     4:14    11:00   12:42   15:50    18:04    22:12    23:44   24:34    25:25                           
               Garda skolan                            1:40     1:07     1:27     6:46    1:42    3:08     2:14     4:08     1:32    0:50     0:51                           
     4     515 Joel Lavergren                26:08     1:20     2:20     3:39    12:12   13:41   17:10    19:10    22:44    24:24   25:25    26:08                           
               Halla skolan                            1:20     1:00     1:19     8:33    1:29    3:29     2:00     3:34     1:40    1:01     0:43                           
     5     504 Arvid Warte                   26:14     1:30     2:52     4:31    11:03   12:40   16:52    18:33    22:40    24:20   25:25    26:14                           
               Stånga skolan                           1:30     1:22     1:39     6:32    1:37    4:12     1:41     4:07     1:40    1:05     0:49                           
     6     510 Jacob Uddin                   26:45     1:36     2:48     4:55    11:06   12:40   16:35    18:34    23:28    25:09   26:02    26:45             6:37          
               Väskinde skolan                         1:36     1:12     2:07     6:11    1:34    3:55     1:59     4:54     1:41    0:53     0:43              *34          
     7     502 Joel Björkqvist               28:06     1:29     2:25     3:56    12:03   13:46   18:55    20:36    24:32    26:24   27:17    28:06                           
               Hejde skolan                            1:29     0:56     1:31     8:07    1:43    5:09     1:41     3:56     1:52    0:53     0:49                           
     8     512 Ricki Erlandsson              28:39     1:46     3:00     5:29    13:48   15:12   19:25    21:20    25:10    26:48   27:49    28:39            10:33          
               Athene skolan                           1:46     1:14     2:29     8:19    1:24    4:13     1:55     3:50     1:38    1:01     0:50              *40          
     9     511 Peter Söderlund               29:46     1:13     2:02     3:22    10:27   12:38   16:20    18:59    26:00    28:04   29:09    29:46             5:49     8:05 
               Roma skolan                             1:13     0:49     1:20     7:05    2:11    3:42     2:39     7:01     2:04    1:05     0:37              *38      *39 
    10     501 Jesper Holm                   30:04     1:28     2:44     4:34    13:23   15:08   19:44    21:50    26:16    28:07   29:17    30:04                           
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:28     1:16     1:50     8:49    1:45    4:36     2:06     4:26     1:51    1:10     0:47                           
    11     514 Anton Buskas                  30:07     1:50     3:09     4:25    12:58   14:56   18:18    21:22    26:11    27:57   29:03    30:07             6:26     8:51 
               Fole skolan                             1:50     1:19     1:16     8:33    1:58    3:22     3:04     4:49     1:46    1:06     1:04              *34      *37 
                                                      23:10                                                                                                                  
                                                        *39                                                                                                                  
    12     503 Jonas Allgulander             30:09     1:36     3:08     4:34    13:34   15:56   20:33    22:49    26:48    28:28   29:23    30:09                           
               Roma skolan                             1:36     1:32     1:26     9:00    2:22    4:37     2:16     3:59     1:40    0:55     0:46                           
    13     506 Otto Sunde´n-Hansson          32:20     1:54     3:41     5:07    13:12   14:54   22:24    24:15    28:56    30:29   31:37    32:20             7:23          
               Klinte skolan                           1:54     1:47     1:26     8:05    1:42    7:30     1:51     4:41     1:33    1:08     0:43              *38          
    14     517 Marcus Berglund               34:57     1:27     3:53     5:25    15:52   17:59   23:50    25:49    30:59    33:03   34:09    34:57                           
               V-hejde skolan                          1:27     2:26     1:32    10:27    2:07    5:51     1:59     5:10     2:04    1:06     0:48                           
    15     513 Felix Johansson               36:30     1:33     2:54     5:04    13:51   16:07   23:10    26:34    32:21    34:28   35:35    36:30                           
               St Hans skolan                          1:33     1:21     2:10     8:47    2:16    7:03     3:24     5:47     2:07    1:07     0:55                           
    16     509 Jesper Leveau                 39:18     1:13     2:27     3:59    10:23   11:58   19:06    21:33    35:06    36:45   38:38    39:18                           
               Allé skolan                             1:13     1:14     1:32     6:24    1:35    7:08     2:27    13:33     1:39    1:53     0:40                           
    17     505 Viktor Andersson              40:35     1:57     3:25     4:54    15:13   17:38   22:29    25:02    36:45    38:36   39:44    40:35             9:09          
               Fole skolan                             1:57     1:28     1:29    10:19    2:25    4:51     2:33    11:43     1:51    1:08     0:51              *38          



Årskurs 5 Töisar  (19)   2990 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(40)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     523 Beatrice Östergren            20:48     1:00     1:57     3:23     8:29    9:56   13:06    14:43    17:38    19:18   20:11    20:48                           
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:00     0:57     1:26     5:06    1:27    3:10     1:37     2:55     1:40    0:53     0:37                           
     2     534 Sofia Oscarsson               28:53     1:40     2:42     4:12    12:53   14:39   19:00    20:52    24:55    26:37   28:08    28:53                           
               Allé skolan                             1:40     1:02     1:30     8:41    1:46    4:21     1:52     4:03     1:42    1:31     0:45                           
     3     530 Johanna Allqvie               29:27     1:23     2:38     4:02    10:50   13:55   18:56    21:10    25:45    27:14   28:40    29:27                           
               Barlingbo skolan                        1:23     1:15     1:24     6:48    3:05    5:01     2:14     4:35     1:29    1:26     0:47                           
     4     526 Linnéa Hammerin               29:49     1:19     2:18     3:49    12:43   14:23   18:51    21:06    26:03    27:47   29:09    29:49                           
               Hörsne skolan                           1:19     0:59     1:31     8:54    1:40    4:28     2:15     4:57     1:44    1:22     0:40                           
     5     531 Victoria Bingström            30:38     1:47     3:06     4:33    12:17   13:57   19:00    21:26    27:04    28:53   29:50    30:38                           
               Länna skolan                            1:47     1:19     1:27     7:44    1:40    5:03     2:26     5:38     1:49    0:57     0:48                           
     6     532 Josefine Stephani             32:59     1:54     3:22     5:04    13:22   15:39   20:43    22:49    29:16    31:10   32:18    32:59             8:46          
               Gothem skolan                           1:54     1:28     1:42     8:18    2:17    5:04     2:06     6:27     1:54    1:08     0:41              *38          
     7     527 Veronika Siegerlund           33:04     1:20     2:22     3:56    10:43   12:27   21:42    23:39    29:00    31:11   32:10    33:04                           
               När skolan                              1:20     1:02     1:34     6:47    1:44    9:15     1:57     5:21     2:11    0:59     0:54                           
     8     528 Josephine Larsson             33:39     1:13     2:41     4:12    15:19   17:00   22:43    24:51    29:01    31:19   32:59    33:39                           
               Klinte skolan                           1:13     1:28     1:31    11:07    1:41    5:43     2:08     4:10     2:18    1:40     0:40                           
     9     540 Johanna Utterberg             36:30     1:26     3:08     4:36    18:27   20:25   25:12    27:42    32:22    34:38   35:42    36:30                           
               Sanda skolan                            1:26     1:42     1:28    13:51    1:58    4:47     2:30     4:40     2:16    1:04     0:48                           
    10     537 Agnes Åkerblad                37:16     1:51     3:18     4:49    18:51   20:43   26:03    27:59    33:16    34:59   36:22    37:16             1:06          
               Väskinde skolan                         1:51     1:27     1:31    14:02    1:52    5:20     1:56     5:17     1:43    1:23     0:54              *35          
    11     525 Andrea Johansson              38:06     1:26     2:50     4:31    17:27   19:19   26:03    28:48    34:16    36:28   37:20    38:06             6:53     7:53 
               Stenkyrka skolan                        1:26     1:24     1:41    12:56    1:52    6:44     2:45     5:28     2:12    0:52     0:46              *52      *35 
    12     535 Erica Henriksson              38:17     1:43     2:37     4:00    16:19   18:22   27:38    30:08    34:09    36:14   37:35    38:17                           
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:43     0:54     1:23    12:19    2:03    9:16     2:30     4:01     2:05    1:21     0:42                           
    13     522 Johanna Johansson             39:11     1:31     3:04     4:52    13:34   16:07   26:57    29:54    35:04    37:11   38:25    39:11                           
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:31     1:33     1:48     8:42    2:33   10:50     2:57     5:10     2:07    1:14     0:46                           
    14     536 Rebecca Lindvall              39:14     2:17     5:38     7:21    18:40   20:39   27:01    29:33    34:29    36:51   38:23    39:14                           
               Hogrän skolan                           2:17     3:21     1:43    11:19    1:59    6:22     2:32     4:56     2:22    1:32     0:51                           
    15     521 Angelica Härnlöv              41:37     2:09     3:27     5:46    14:13   16:43   25:40    28:35    38:01    40:00   40:51    41:37             7:31          
               Athene skolan                           2:09     1:18     2:19     8:27    2:30    8:57     2:55     9:26     1:59    0:51     0:46              *34          
    16     524 Anna Björkqvist               44:24     2:02     2:58     4:38    19:07   21:30   28:34    32:04    38:46    42:31   43:36    44:24                           
               Hejde skolan                            2:02     0:56     1:40    14:29    2:23    7:04     3:30     6:42     3:45    1:05     0:48                           
    17     533 Julia Broscheit               57:09     2:19     3:38     5:34    23:30   26:00   45:16    47:25    52:43    55:11   56:10    57:09                           
               Fårösund skolan                         2:19     1:19     1:56    17:56    2:30   19:16     2:09     5:18     2:28    0:59     0:59                           

           538 Ronja Malmros              Ej godk.     1:12     2:09     3:28     9:23   10:44   14:29    15:54    23:30    -----   26:09    26:48             4:56    21:38 
               Stenkyrka skolan                        1:12     0:57     1:19     5:55    1:21    3:45     1:25     7:36             2:39     0:39              *34      *36 
           539 Saida Islam                Ej godk.     1:32     3:03     5:02    -----   -----   -----    -----    31:30    33:46   35:08    35:55             8:36    11:55 
               Roma skolan                             1:32     1:31     1:59                                      26:28     2:16    1:22     0:47              *38      *39 
                                                      26:16                                                                                                                  
                                                        *39                                                                                                                  



Årskurs 6 Sorkar  (8)    2990 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(40)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     605 Gustav Eliasson               27:38     1:05     1:54     3:07    10:15   11:51   17:30    19:38    23:58    25:52   26:56    27:38                           
               Högby skolan                            1:05     0:49     1:13     7:08    1:36    5:39     2:08     4:20     1:54    1:04     0:42                           
     2     604 Harald Malmqvist              27:39     1:07     2:08     3:26    10:42   12:21   18:07    19:54    24:22    26:01   27:00    27:39             4:54          
               Fårö skolan                             1:07     1:01     1:18     7:16    1:39    5:46     1:47     4:28     1:39    0:59     0:39              *34          
     3     606 Adam Wahlgren                 27:48     1:12     2:11     3:34    12:48   14:19   18:31    20:22    24:14    25:53   27:00    27:48                           
               Garda skolan                            1:12     0:59     1:23     9:14    1:31    4:12     1:51     3:52     1:39    1:07     0:48                           
     4     603 Jonas Karlsson                28:10     1:34     2:36     4:03    11:27   13:00   19:04    20:41    24:52    26:28   27:28    28:10                           
               Lärbro skolan                           1:34     1:02     1:27     7:24    1:33    6:04     1:37     4:11     1:36    1:00     0:42                           
     5     602 Jesper Ödlund                 31:26     1:25     2:39     4:21    12:55   14:49   20:47    23:11    27:43    29:39   30:43    31:26                           
               Eksta skolan                            1:25     1:14     1:42     8:34    1:54    5:58     2:24     4:32     1:56    1:04     0:43                           
     6     607 Rasmus Jonasson               31:48     1:01     2:21     3:34     9:46   11:03   14:52    16:22    28:47    30:06   30:51    31:48                           
               Norrbacka skolan                        1:01     1:20     1:13     6:12    1:17    3:49     1:30    12:25     1:19    0:45     0:57                           
     7     601 Emil pettersson               40:20     1:23     2:14     3:29    10:34   21:49   30:49    32:35    36:49    38:18   39:36    40:20                           
               Högby skolan                            1:23     0:51     1:15     7:05   11:15    9:00     1:46     4:14     1:29    1:18     0:44                           
     8     608 Edward Lindberg               44:41     2:36     4:10     6:28    17:09   19:13   31:10    34:55    40:39    42:36   43:50    44:41                           
               Östergarn skolan                        2:36     1:34     2:18    10:41    2:04   11:57     3:45     5:44     1:57    1:14     0:51                           



Årskurs 6 Töisar  (20)   2990 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(40)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     616 Ronja Willners                22:35     0:53     1:55     3:21     8:48   10:16   14:05    15:51    19:34    21:01   21:52    22:35                           
               Dalhem skolan                           0:53     1:02     1:26     5:27    1:28    3:49     1:46     3:43     1:27    0:51     0:43                           
     2     632 Madeleine Malmström           26:07     1:12     2:26     3:56    11:31   13:17   16:31    18:42    22:44    24:35   25:22    26:07                           
               V-hejde skolan                          1:12     1:14     1:30     7:35    1:46    3:14     2:11     4:02     1:51    0:47     0:45                           
     3     611 Frida Ansin                   27:37     1:01     1:58     3:26     9:24   11:07   18:04    19:55    23:38    25:28   26:57    27:37                           
               Stenkumla skolan                        1:01     0:57     1:28     5:58    1:43    6:57     1:51     3:43     1:50    1:29     0:40                           
     4     626 Stina Juhlin                  29:39     1:10     2:06     3:20    10:28   11:50   17:48    20:04    25:16    27:48   28:56    29:39                           
               Lyckåker skolan                         1:10     0:56     1:14     7:08    1:22    5:58     2:16     5:12     2:32    1:08     0:43                           
     5     624 Emma H-Nordlander             30:12     1:14     2:14     3:52    13:21   15:15   19:21    21:46    26:15    28:13   29:13    30:12                           
               Länna skolan                            1:14     1:00     1:38     9:29    1:54    4:06     2:25     4:29     1:58    1:00     0:59                           
     6     625 Emelie Beckman                30:34     1:19     2:33     4:15    13:34   15:19   20:12    22:21    26:29    28:33   29:48    30:34                           
               Terra Nova skolan                       1:19     1:14     1:42     9:19    1:45    4:53     2:09     4:08     2:04    1:15     0:46                           
     7     630 Annici Pettersson             30:39     1:22     2:20     3:57    12:27   14:24   20:05    22:16    27:02    28:37   30:02    30:39                           
               När skolan                              1:22     0:58     1:37     8:30    1:57    5:41     2:11     4:46     1:35    1:25     0:37                           
     8     617 Sara Segerlund                30:42     1:06     2:33     4:04    12:12   14:14   18:32    21:00    26:22    28:46   29:58    30:42                           
               V-hejde skolan                          1:06     1:27     1:31     8:08    2:02    4:18     2:28     5:22     2:24    1:12     0:44                           
     9     614 Elin Lavergren                31:06     0:58     2:01     3:31    12:05   14:01   18:47    21:13    27:01    29:07   30:13    31:06                           
               Garda skolan                            0:58     1:03     1:30     8:34    1:56    4:46     2:26     5:48     2:06    1:06     0:53                           
    10     621 Julia Glifberg                31:38     0:57     2:10     3:49    13:57   15:35   19:50    22:35    28:07    29:56   30:55    31:38                           
               Barlingbo skolan                        0:57     1:13     1:39    10:08    1:38    4:15     2:45     5:32     1:49    0:59     0:43                           
    11     627 Gry Wallin                    31:47     1:21     2:35     4:16    13:14   15:56   21:26    23:32    28:07    29:48   31:01    31:47                           
               Väskinde skolan                         1:21     1:14     1:41     8:58    2:42    5:30     2:06     4:35     1:41    1:13     0:46                           
    12     622 Emma Nilsson                  32:16     1:13     2:28     4:03    12:49   14:32   19:39    22:19    28:15    30:18   31:30    32:16                           
               När skolan                              1:13     1:15     1:35     8:46    1:43    5:07     2:40     5:56     2:03    1:12     0:46                           
    13     619 Maria Jacobsson               34:17     1:40     2:40     4:23    12:10   13:53   21:28    23:51    29:16    32:18   33:32    34:17                           
               Lärbro skolan                           1:40     1:00     1:43     7:47    1:43    7:35     2:23     5:25     3:02    1:14     0:45                           
    14     628 Amanda Olofsson               35:27     1:18     2:33     4:15    14:49   17:06   20:55    24:13    31:14    33:36   34:33    35:27                           
               Östergarn skolan                        1:18     1:15     1:42    10:34    2:17    3:49     3:18     7:01     2:22    0:57     0:54                           
    15     623 Elin Söderdahl                36:36     1:26     2:51     4:42    16:22   18:36   24:10    27:13    32:45    34:46   35:44    36:36                           
               Fårö skolan                             1:26     1:25     1:51    11:40    2:14    5:34     3:03     5:32     2:01    0:58     0:52                           
    16     631 Emma Söderstrand              37:47     1:11     2:30     4:38    14:50   17:19   23:15    26:18    33:28    35:42   36:48    37:47                           
               Dalhem skolan                           1:11     1:19     2:08    10:12    2:29    5:56     3:03     7:10     2:14    1:06     0:59                           
    17     613 Linnea Jakobsson              38:47     3:04     4:20     6:11    14:22   16:08   27:46    30:03    34:57    36:50   37:57    38:47                           
               Östergarn skolan                        3:04     1:16     1:51     8:11    1:46   11:38     2:17     4:54     1:53    1:07     0:50                           
    18     615 Andréa Sevelius               40:26     1:24     2:32     4:15    17:35   20:10   25:29    28:29    35:42    38:11   39:24    40:26                           
               När skolan                              1:24     1:08     1:43    13:20    2:35    5:19     3:00     7:13     2:29    1:13     1:02                           
    19     612 Jessica Rylander              47:28     8:51    10:02    11:58    24:33   26:57   34:46    37:13    43:36    45:30   46:41    47:28                           
               Stånga skolan                           8:51     1:11     1:56    12:35    2:24    7:49     2:27     6:23     1:54    1:11     0:47                           
    20     629 Ronja Eneqvist Dennis         56:13     1:28     2:44     4:30    14:57   17:22   37:02    39:10    51:29    53:50   55:00    56:13             7:29          
               Garda skolan                            1:28     1:16     1:46    10:27    2:25   19:40     2:08    12:19     2:21    1:10     1:13              *38          



Årskurs 7-9 Sorkar  (3)  3260 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(41)   6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(40)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     704 Andreas Liljegren             15:25     0:40     1:25     2:21     4:06    6:26    7:34     9:29    10:44    13:01   14:08    14:51   15:25                   
               Länna skolan                            0:40     0:45     0:56     1:45    2:20    1:08     1:55     1:15     2:17    1:07     0:43    0:34                   
     2     702 Erik Persson                  26:36     1:26     3:27     4:52     7:27   12:56   14:27    17:54    19:54    23:24   24:54    25:55   26:36                   
               Länna skolan                            1:26     2:01     1:25     2:35    5:29    1:31     3:27     2:00     3:30    1:30     1:01    0:41                   

           703 Sune Levin                 Ej godk.     0:57     1:54     3:05     5:11    8:05    9:19    12:39    14:20    17:59   -----    20:14   20:56                   
               Högby skolan                            0:57     0:57     1:11     2:06    2:54    1:14     3:20     1:41     3:39             2:15    0:42                   



Årskurs 7-9 Töisar  (3)  3260 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(33)    4(38)   5(41)   6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(40)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     711 Carita Hansson                18:10     0:35     1:21     2:31     4:26    7:10    8:24    10:54    12:22    15:04   16:47    17:30   18:10                   
               Solberga skolan                         0:35     0:46     1:10     1:55    2:44    1:14     2:30     1:28     2:42    1:43     0:43    0:40                   
     2     714 Jonatan Levin                 25:47     1:03     2:08     3:36     6:01    8:55   10:18    18:01    19:11    22:21   24:03    25:06   25:47                   
               Högby skolan                            1:03     1:05     1:28     2:25    2:54    1:23     7:43     1:10     3:10    1:42     1:03    0:41                   
     3     713 Jessica Mellin                55:08     1:37     3:10     5:34    13:49   30:14   32:44    39:39    43:08    48:39   53:18    54:16   55:08                   
               Klinte skolan                           1:37     1:33     2:24     8:15   16:25    2:30     6:55     3:29     5:31    4:39     0:58    0:52