Lillkorpen 2009lö 2009-05-09 12:36
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                                Tid                                                                                                                           



Årskurs 1 Sorkar  (51)   1710 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1      45 Teodor Sidefors Filip Fredricsson                 15:35     2:55     6:03     6:47     7:59   11:13   12:44  3:27:41    15:35             5:06                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:55     3:08     0:44     1:12    3:14    1:31  3:14:57                       *32                                    
     2      25 Noel Käldare Fabian Nordin                        16:27     2:48     5:39     7:40     8:31   11:52   13:49  3:28:35    16:27                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:48     2:51     2:01     0:51    3:21    1:57  3:14:46                                                              
     3      62 Max Hallberg Anton Hägerstrand                    16:37     3:10     5:29     6:45     7:31   10:26   13:44  3:28:46    16:37                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:10     2:19     1:16     0:46    2:55    3:18  3:15:02                                                              
     4      56 Joakim Selander Hannes Smitterberg                16:39     3:03     5:19     6:24     7:51   11:24   13:51  3:28:40    16:39                                                     
               Garda skolan                                                3:03     2:16     1:05     1:27    3:33    2:27  3:14:49                                                              
     5      33 Albin Järlsäter Rasmus Persson                    16:42     3:18     6:51     7:52     8:54   11:25   14:10  3:28:58    16:42             5:21                                    
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:18     3:33     1:01     1:02    2:31    2:45  3:14:48                       *32                                    
     6      37 Elias Magnusson Emrik Nilsson                     17:20     3:07     5:40     6:26     7:18   10:54   13:58  3:29:08    17:20                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:07     2:33     0:46     0:52    3:36    3:04  3:15:10                                                              
     7      41 Emil Ronsten Emil Karlsson                        17:44     3:16     6:14     7:27     8:16   12:33   14:18  3:29:32    17:44                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:16     2:58     1:13     0:49    4:17    1:45  3:15:14                                                              
     8      61 Paul Andreasson Oscar Danielsson                  17:59     3:17     6:24     7:41     8:33   12:28   14:57  3:30:05    17:59                                                     
               Athene skolan                                               3:17     3:07     1:17     0:52    3:55    2:29  3:15:08                                                              
     9      57 Juliuz Lindgren Melvin Hansson                    18:20     3:50     7:48     8:55     9:39   12:42   15:37  3:30:31    18:20                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:50     3:58     1:07     0:44    3:03    2:55  3:14:54                                                              
    10      27 David Widerström Linus Kahl                       18:42     2:53     5:46     6:43     7:27   14:04   15:52  3:30:47    18:42                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:53     2:53     0:57     0:44    6:37    1:48  3:14:55                                                              
    11      53 Daniel Söderströ Liam Wiman                       19:02     3:17     6:33     7:50     9:10   13:02   15:20  3:31:14    19:02                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:17     3:16     1:17     1:20    3:52    2:18  3:15:54                                                              
    12      44 Måns Djurberg Linus Burgedahl                     19:32     3:06     5:43     6:28     7:54   11:21   16:56  3:31:42    19:32                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:06     2:37     0:45     1:26    3:27    5:35  3:14:46                                                              
    13      48 Duncan Robertsso Robin Fagerström                 19:43     3:16     5:50     7:15     7:58   12:04   17:18  3:32:04    19:43                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                3:16     2:34     1:25     0:43    4:06    5:14  3:14:46                                                              
    14      22 Petter Sjödoff Veiner Sjödoff                     20:22     3:12     7:37    10:01    11:26   15:26   17:32  3:32:37    20:22                                                     
               Öja skolan                                                  3:12     4:25     2:24     1:25    4:00    2:06  3:15:05                                                              
    15      60 Vilgot Steffenbu Andreas Björklund                20:31     3:20     6:47     7:49     9:20   14:09   16:26  3:32:04    20:31                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 3:20     3:27     1:02     1:31    4:49    2:17  3:15:38                                                              
    16      39 Jacob Andersson Fabian Gustafson                  20:38     3:49     6:48     8:18     9:33   13:11   16:40  3:32:00    20:38                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 3:49     2:59     1:30     1:15    3:38    3:29  3:15:20                                                              
    17      35 Andre Pettersson Isak Olsson                      20:50     3:27     7:05     8:50    10:23   15:03   17:52  3:32:50    20:50             5:43                                    
               Garda skolan                                                3:27     3:38     1:45     1:33    4:40    2:49  3:14:58                       *32                                    
    18      50 Kenny Tegelström Dennis Pettersson                21:20     3:12     6:39     8:14    10:08   13:27   18:15  3:33:27    21:20                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                3:12     3:27     1:35     1:54    3:19    4:48  3:15:12                                                              
    19      15 Christian Wihlbo Filip Hägglund                   21:23     3:26     8:44    10:45    12:33   16:52   18:50  3:33:30    21:23                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:26     5:18     2:01     1:48    4:19    1:58  3:14:40                                                              
    20      16 Erik Klasén Isac Björebro                         21:40     3:20    10:35    11:35    12:36   16:21   18:34  3:33:35    21:40                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:20     7:15     1:00     1:01    3:45    2:13  3:15:01                                                              
    21      23 Anton Olsson Victor Nordahl                       21:51     3:54     7:24     9:36    10:50   15:48   18:49  3:34:06    21:51                                                     
               Högby skolan                                                3:54     3:30     2:12     1:14    4:58    3:01  3:15:17                                                              
    22      36 Gabriel Bendelin Cesar Talén                      21:58     3:40     6:47     8:30    10:00   15:55   18:24  3:33:46    21:58                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:40     3:07     1:43     1:30    5:55    2:29  3:15:22                                                              
    23      46 Marcus Hermansso Fabian Ljunberg Westberg         22:06     3:42     6:22     7:55     9:29   13:01   18:07  3:34:16    22:06                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                                              3:42     2:40     1:33     1:34    3:32    5:06  3:16:09                                                              
    24       1 Elise Rödel Mattias Levin                         22:18     3:18    11:08    12:20    13:34   17:01   18:44  3:33:46    22:18                                                     
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           3:18     7:50     1:12     1:14    3:27    1:43  3:15:02                                                              
    25      20 Noel Sundvall Philip Svenden                      22:28     3:22     8:34    11:22    13:21   16:40   19:10  3:34:23    22:28             6:33                                    
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:22     5:12     2:48     1:59    3:19    2:30  3:15:13                       *32                                    
    26      54 August Hallin Loke Holmstedt                      22:30     3:15     6:42     8:05     9:13   14:07   18:40  3:33:56    22:30                                                     
               Högby skolan                                                3:15     3:27     1:23     1:08    4:54    4:33  3:15:16                                                              
    27      13 Herman Wahlgren Karl Östberg                      22:47     3:08    11:22    12:46    13:47   17:39   19:50  3:34:37    22:47             9:08                                    
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:08     8:14     1:24     1:01    3:52    2:11  3:14:47                       *74                                    
    28      51 Alex Lindh Gustav Lindvall                        23:20     3:25     7:06     8:57    10:13   13:58   18:33  3:35:23    23:20                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:25     3:41     1:51     1:16    3:45    4:35  3:16:50                                                              
    29      63 Jonathan Olsson Morgan Klintberg                  24:27     4:21     7:48     9:17    10:36   15:52   20:25  3:36:13    24:27                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:21     3:27     1:29     1:19    5:16    4:33  3:15:48                                                              
    30       5 Matilda Persson Mirjam Nordin                     24:33     3:45     7:52     9:00    11:00   18:51   21:15  3:36:19    24:33                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:45     4:07     1:08     2:00    7:51    2:24  3:15:04                                                              
    31       6 Mattias Österdah Dan Svensson                     24:35     3:00    13:13    13:58    15:11   18:32   21:38  3:36:27    24:35             6:39     7:59   10:20    11:23          
               Endre skolan                                                3:00    10:13     0:45     1:13    3:21    3:06  3:14:49                       *39      *45     *39      *74          
    32      32 Albin Westfält Emil Lundgren                      25:03     3:46     8:28     9:58    12:15   18:29   20:11  3:36:46    25:03                                                     
               Solklints skolan                                            3:46     4:42     1:30     2:17    6:14    1:42  3:16:35                                                              
    33      24 Neo Solander Daniel Gardelin                      25:15     3:15     7:31     9:56    12:31   17:38   21:35  3:36:55    25:15                                                     
               Roma kyrkskola                                              3:15     4:16     2:25     2:35    5:07    3:57  3:15:20                                                              
    34      40 Ester Kjellberg- Elof Kjellberg-Olofsson          25:30     3:47     7:33     8:52    10:06   15:31   22:05  3:37:27    25:30                                                     
               Montessori skolan                                           3:47     3:46     1:19     1:14    5:25    6:34  3:15:22                                                              
    35      42 Alvin Lisa                                        26:40     3:45     7:51     9:03    10:23   14:37   22:16  3:37:57    26:40                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:45     4:06     1:12     1:20    4:14    7:39  3:15:41                                                              
    36      12 Olle Fritz Simon Plenninge                        26:56     3:55     9:26    10:55    12:23   21:12   23:36  3:38:57    26:56                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:55     5:31     1:29     1:28    8:49    2:24  3:15:21                                                              
    37       8 Antonin Sabek Abbe Stenman                        27:11     3:58    12:12    15:06    16:57   21:33   24:03  3:39:01    27:11                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                3:58     8:14     2:54     1:51    4:36    2:30  3:14:58                                                              
    38       4 Jhon Lindgren Casper Ekedahl                      27:40     2:57    16:00    17:11    19:06   22:21   24:24  3:39:50    27:40                                                     
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:57    13:03     1:11     1:55    3:15    2:03  3:15:26                                                              
    38      47 Max Ruthström Tobias Koorem                       27:40     4:23     7:50     9:20    10:51   15:35   22:22  3:39:11    27:40                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             4:23     3:27     1:30     1:31    4:44    6:47  3:16:49                                                              
    40      10 Martin Löfdal Oscar Nilsson                       31:32     3:38    15:29    16:59    18:11   23:38   28:07  3:43:26    31:32                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:38    11:51     1:30     1:12    5:27    4:29  3:15:19                                                              
    41       7 Isak Alma                                         33:12     3:52    19:31    21:19    22:33   26:52   29:44  3:45:02    33:12            17:39                                    
               Okänd                                                       3:52    15:39     1:48     1:14    4:19    2:52  3:15:18                       *32                                    
    42      26 Emmie Hellström Mattheus Broe Hakala              38:35     3:22     7:02     8:10     9:24   23:36   33:47  3:49:37    38:35                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:22     3:40     1:08     1:14   14:12   10:11  3:15:50                                                              
    43       3 David Lagerqvist Anton Thulin                     45:13     3:31    22:37    24:03    25:04   40:59   42:13  3:57:15    45:13            27:06                                    
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:31    19:06     1:26     1:01   15:55    1:14  3:15:02                       *41                                    
    44       2 Theo Kristoferss Albin Boklund                    49:21     3:45    30:25    32:28    34:17   41:10   44:26  4:00:52    49:21                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:45    26:40     2:03     1:49    6:53    3:16  3:16:26                                                              
    45      11 Anders A Schwanb Noel Broman                      56:59     9:45    15:09    17:34    19:48   46:42   51:30  4:08:21    56:59            13:53    22:50                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                9:45     5:24     2:25     2:14   26:54    4:48  3:16:51                       *32      *41                           

            30 Ludwig Öström Jonas Lott                       Ej godk.     3:43    -----    11:46    13:31   56:48 1:01:10  4:16:45  1:05:36             7:26                                    
               Athene skolan                                               3:43              8:03     1:45   43:17    4:22  3:15:35                       *32                                    
            18 Robin Lind Tim Andreasson                      Ej godk.     2:35    -----    -----    16:38   -----   35:40  3:50:17    38:01             5:00     6:26    7:35     8:52          
               Fole skolan                                                 2:35                      14:03           19:02  3:14:37                       *32      *39     *45      *40          
            55 Adam Jakobsson Svante Rosengren                Ej godk.     3:15     6:27     7:33     8:43   11:55   13:27    -----    16:16                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:15     3:12     1:06     1:10    3:12    1:32              2:49                                                     
             9 Philip Filling Albin Rieém-Lindgren            Ej godk.     3:20    -----    13:27    -----   18:30   20:32  3:35:12    23:17            12:10                                    
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:20             10:07             5:03    2:02  3:14:40                       *35                                    
            19 Hampus Steen Anton Wessberg                    Ej godk.     3:17    -----    15:23    17:32   23:21   26:23  3:41:36    29:38             7:14                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:17             12:06     2:09    5:49    3:02  3:15:13                       *32                                    
            52 Hannes Kvie Alexander Lagerman                 Ej godk.     2:40    -----     7:42     8:47   11:23   19:55  3:34:37    22:25             4:45                                    
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:40              5:02     1:05    2:36    8:32  3:14:42                       *32                                    



Årskurs 1 Töisar  (42)   1710 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1      85 Ellen Niklasson Wilma Toffén                      15:54     3:07     5:36     6:41     7:53   11:30   13:14  3:27:59    15:54                                                     
               Klinte skolan                                               3:07     2:29     1:05     1:12    3:37    1:44  3:14:45                                                              
     2      93 Sabina Andersson Petra Pettersson                 16:45     3:07     6:18     7:29     8:29   12:04   14:07  3:28:50    16:45                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                3:07     3:11     1:11     1:00    3:35    2:03  3:14:43                                                              
     3      92 Amanda Malmqvist Rina Magnusson                   16:52     3:14     6:07     7:28     8:25   12:24   13:56  3:28:53    16:52                                                     
               Vänge skolan                                                3:14     2:53     1:21     0:57    3:59    1:32  3:14:57                                                              
     4     102 Fanny Daun Elsa Roos                              17:10     3:05     6:27     7:30     8:43   12:03   14:08  3:29:06    17:10             5:23                                    
               Endre skolan                                                3:05     3:22     1:03     1:13    3:20    2:05  3:14:58                       *32                                    
     4      91 Fanny Jacobsson Matilda Jacobsson                 17:10     3:26     6:41     7:53     8:40   12:19   14:03  3:29:15    17:10                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 3:26     3:15     1:12     0:47    3:39    1:44  3:15:12                                                              
     6      90 Ebba Löfgren Tilde Eriksson                       17:14     3:03     5:58     7:17     8:10   12:02   14:11  3:29:13    17:14                                                     
               Solklints skolan                                            3:03     2:55     1:19     0:53    3:52    2:09  3:15:02                                                              
     7      88 Natalie Thored Natalie Wramner                    17:16     3:08     6:37     7:37     9:00   12:22   14:20  3:29:10    17:16                                                     
               Athene skolan                                               3:08     3:29     1:00     1:23    3:22    1:58  3:14:50                                                              
     8      89 Anja Gandå Tove Sandelin                          17:23     3:04     6:17     7:21     8:19   11:59   14:04  3:29:09    17:23             5:33                                    
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:04     3:13     1:04     0:58    3:40    2:05  3:15:05                       *32                                    
     9     104 Amanda Nordborg Amanda Runfeldt                   17:38     3:11     6:10     7:23     8:02   11:33   14:09  3:29:20    17:38                                                     
               Klinte skolan                                               3:11     2:59     1:13     0:39    3:31    2:36  3:15:11                                                              
    10      81 Elin Sigalit Engla Dahlström                      17:42     3:26     6:47     7:32     8:48   12:24   14:48  3:29:46    17:42                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:26     3:21     0:45     1:16    3:36    2:24  3:14:58                                                              
    11     100 Blanka Linge Olivia Qvist                         17:51     3:55     7:05     8:30     9:40   13:14   14:42  3:29:45    17:51                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:55     3:10     1:25     1:10    3:34    1:28  3:15:03                                                              
    12     108 Humla Öhman Saga Sundblad                         18:17     3:22     6:49     8:06     9:05   12:49   15:17  3:30:13    18:17                                                     
               Högby skolan                                                3:22     3:27     1:17     0:59    3:44    2:28  3:14:56                                                              
    12      71 Johanna Jakobsso Maja Gustafsson                  18:17     2:58     6:21     7:32     8:45   12:44   15:08  3:30:15    18:17                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:58     3:23     1:11     1:13    3:59    2:24  3:15:07                                                              
    14      80 Alice Ekelund Astrid Norragård                    18:38     3:21     6:04     7:39     9:09   12:50   15:34  3:30:37    18:38                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:21     2:43     1:35     1:30    3:41    2:44  3:15:03                                                              
    15      95 Ella Kolmodin Amanda Martis                       18:39     3:29     6:28     7:35     8:36   12:07   15:40  3:30:46    18:39                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:29     2:59     1:07     1:01    3:31    3:33  3:15:06                                                              
    16      83 Nellie Adman Fanny Ringbom                        18:47     3:16     6:34     7:53     9:14   12:36   15:30  3:30:43    18:47                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:16     3:18     1:19     1:21    3:22    2:54  3:15:13                                                              
    17     103 Clara Levin Casper Carlsson                       18:57     3:17     6:43     7:37     8:57   13:01   15:27  3:30:52    18:57                                                     
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:17     3:26     0:54     1:20    4:04    2:26  3:15:25                                                              
    18      98 Julia Larsson Sarah Hultberg                      19:14     3:10     6:18     7:32     8:32   13:52   16:23  3:31:20    19:14                                                     
               Högby skolan                                                3:10     3:08     1:14     1:00    5:20    2:31  3:14:57                                                              
    19     111 Amanda Bering Felicia Björkqvist                  19:16     3:18     6:26     7:32     8:28   13:28   16:16  3:31:18    19:16                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:18     3:08     1:06     0:56    5:00    2:48  3:15:02                                                              
    20      79 Victoria Nilsson Tova Tuovinen                    19:36     3:18     6:39     7:42     9:00   13:01   16:20  3:31:39    19:36                                                     
               Högby skolan                                                3:18     3:21     1:03     1:18    4:01    3:19  3:15:19                                                              
    21      66 Sofia Knutas Zebastian Arscans                    20:32     3:39     7:24     8:40     9:54   13:04   16:53  3:31:59    20:32            15:04                                    
               Klinte skolan                                               3:39     3:45     1:16     1:14    3:10    3:49  3:15:06                       *47                                    
    22      94 Evelina Johansso Beata Pettersson                 20:42     3:07     6:26     7:58     9:15   13:12   17:24  3:32:53    20:42                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:07     3:19     1:32     1:17    3:57    4:12  3:15:29                                                              
    23      67 Ebba Nyberg Theodor Granvald                      20:45     3:14     6:41     8:02     9:08   12:42   16:50  3:32:26    20:45            14:39                                    
               Roma kyrkskola                                              3:14     3:27     1:21     1:06    3:34    4:08  3:15:36                       *47                                    
    24      84 Kevin Persén Isabell Pettersson                   21:02     3:29     7:17     8:38    10:29   14:12   18:05  3:33:02    21:02                                                     
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:29     3:48     1:21     1:51    3:43    3:53  3:14:57                                                              
    25     105 Ebba Boberg Kevin Olsson                          21:03     3:11     6:59     8:14     9:37   13:56   18:06  3:33:00    21:03          3:33:03                                    
               Roma kyrkskola                                              3:11     3:48     1:15     1:23    4:19    4:10  3:14:54                      *100                                    
    26      64 Tove Lawergren Wilma Daun                         21:28     3:40     6:52     8:28    10:17   14:08   17:14  3:32:51    21:28                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                3:40     3:12     1:36     1:49    3:51    3:06  3:15:37                                                              
    26      99 Moa Pettersson Maya Holmstedt                     21:28     3:01     5:53     7:09     8:01   11:32   18:08  3:33:30    21:28                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:01     2:52     1:16     0:52    3:31    6:36  3:15:22                                                              
    28      97 Märta Klintström Fanny Johansson                  21:30     3:52     6:53     7:57     9:01   12:40   18:00  3:33:14    21:30            14:45                                    
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:52     3:01     1:04     1:04    3:39    5:20  3:15:14                       *47                                    
    29      73 Elin Dahl Saga Unnerfelt                          21:35     3:36     8:11     9:35    10:56   15:14   17:46  3:33:19    21:35                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:36     4:35     1:24     1:21    4:18    2:32  3:15:33                                                              
    30     109 Sara Widegren Ka Tuva P Svanborg                  21:56     3:50     7:55     9:41    11:01   15:46   18:27  3:33:32    21:56                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:50     4:05     1:46     1:20    4:45    2:41  3:15:05                                                              
    31      65 Clara Jakobsson Emma Godman                       21:57     3:48     7:50     9:13    10:43   17:06   18:50  3:33:59    21:57             6:24                                    
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:48     4:02     1:23     1:30    6:23    1:44  3:15:09                       *32                                    
    32      74 Olivia Nilsson Emilia Norragård                   22:05     3:19     6:43     7:56     9:31   13:50   18:31  3:33:43    22:05                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                3:19     3:24     1:13     1:35    4:19    4:41  3:15:12                                                              
    33      75 Clara Sundberg Ofelia Carlén                      22:20     3:20     6:33     8:14     9:14   14:01   18:21  3:34:26    22:20                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:20     3:13     1:41     1:00    4:47    4:20  3:16:05                                                              
    34     107 Maria Johansson Nathalie Hallberg Jammeh          22:34     3:21     8:06     9:12    10:52   16:05   18:05  3:34:21    22:34             6:49                                    
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:21     4:45     1:06     1:40    5:13    2:00  3:16:16                       *32                                    
    35      82 Nellie Schwartz Livia Bjuresten                   22:47     3:09     7:19     8:51    10:45   16:20   19:13  3:34:47    22:47                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           3:09     4:10     1:32     1:54    5:35    2:53  3:15:34                                                              
    36      76 Johanna Malmborg Alma Kappel                      23:33     3:44     8:23     9:50    11:29   16:26   19:17  3:35:21    23:33                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:44     4:39     1:27     1:39    4:57    2:51  3:16:04                                                              
    37      72 Tiffany Petterss Jessica Rohnström                23:56     3:48     7:07     8:32     9:52   14:20   19:56  3:35:30    23:56                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:48     3:19     1:25     1:20    4:28    5:36  3:15:34                                                              
    38     110 Mira Fehling Lovisa Johansson                     23:59     3:43     7:11     9:02    10:57   16:36   19:48  3:35:53    23:59                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:43     3:28     1:51     1:55    5:39    3:12  3:16:05                                                              
    39      86 Elsa Ahlström Jonna Larsson                       24:30     3:21     6:58     8:43    10:24   15:56   19:39  3:36:02    24:30                                                     
               Garda skolan                                                3:21     3:37     1:45     1:41    5:32    3:43  3:16:23                                                              
    40      78 Agnes Ringvall Jennifer Olsson                    24:32     3:31     6:34     8:01     9:24   13:58   18:23  3:35:07    24:32                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:31     3:03     1:27     1:23    4:34    4:25  3:16:44                                                              
    41      69 Jessica Höglund Tilde Söderlund                   26:25     4:26     8:15     9:48    12:04   16:25   21:32  3:37:16    26:25                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:26     3:49     1:33     2:16    4:21    5:07  3:15:44                                                              

           101 Tyra Rodlert Caroline Enström                  Ej godk.     3:18     7:19     8:25     9:35   13:55   -----  3:33:04    21:59             6:02                                    
               Humlegårds skolan                                           3:18     4:01     1:06     1:10    4:20          3:19:09                       *32                                    



Årskurs 2 Sorkar  (46)   1740 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)   5(41)   6(36)    7(37)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     139 Jakob Casper                                      14:48     2:46     5:20     6:20     7:25    9:03   10:56    12:07  3:26:52    14:48                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:46     2:34     1:00     1:05    1:38    1:53     1:11  3:14:45                                                     
     2     158 Adam Åkerblom Kevin Bäckstäde                     15:14     2:57     5:20     6:04     6:55    8:42   11:41    13:01  3:27:34    15:14                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:57     2:23     0:44     0:51    1:47    2:59     1:20  3:14:33                                                     
     3     159 Herman Norrby Emil Bering                         15:47     2:45     5:55     6:47     7:43    9:46   11:56    13:16  3:28:02    15:47             4:49                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:45     3:10     0:52     0:56    2:03    2:10     1:20  3:14:46                       *32                           
     4     151 Samiuel Östman Rasmus Virgin                      16:03     2:49     4:55     5:52     6:58    9:25   12:19    13:48  3:28:29    16:03                                            
               Fole skolan                                                 2:49     2:06     0:57     1:06    2:27    2:54     1:29  3:14:41                                                     
     5     140 Axel Björkqvist Filip Johnsson                    16:12     3:04     5:42     6:44     8:06   10:11   12:19    13:40  3:28:32    16:12                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:04     2:38     1:02     1:22    2:05    2:08     1:21  3:14:52                                                     
     6     157 Vincent Ruthströ Cornelia Nordahl                 16:25     3:25     6:10     7:07     8:06    9:44   12:27    13:47  3:28:28    16:25                                            
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:25     2:45     0:57     0:59    1:38    2:43     1:20  3:14:41                                                     
     7     163 Gustav Söderströ Dante Sandgren                   16:46     2:55     5:29     6:37     7:21    9:00   12:57    14:20  3:28:59    16:46                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:55     2:34     1:08     0:44    1:39    3:57     1:23  3:14:39                                                     
     8     155 Simon Johansson Rickard Cederqvist                18:04     3:05     5:35     6:54     7:53   10:37   13:04    15:17  3:30:14    18:04                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            3:05     2:30     1:19     0:59    2:44    2:27     2:13  3:14:57                                                     
     9     161 Pontus H Petters Isaac Ripman                     18:20     3:10     5:58     6:48     8:16   10:08   13:33    15:00  3:30:06    18:20                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:10     2:48     0:50     1:28    1:52    3:25     1:27  3:15:06                                                     
    10     131 Jesper Lindström Zeb Wiman                        18:30     2:59     5:42     6:34     7:47   10:10   12:40    15:28  3:30:36    18:30                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:59     2:43     0:52     1:13    2:23    2:30     2:48  3:15:08                                                     
    11     134 carl jakobsson alfons nilsson                     18:44     2:52     6:02     7:12     8:15   10:45   13:27    15:20  3:30:36    18:44                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:52     3:10     1:10     1:03    2:30    2:42     1:53  3:15:16                                                     
    12     116 Adam Fischer Samuel Tomsson                       19:01     3:11     5:56     7:01     8:25   10:40   14:25    15:52  3:30:53    19:01                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:11     2:45     1:05     1:24    2:15    3:45     1:27  3:15:01                                                     
    13     114 Alexander Munthe Niklas Westberg                  19:45     3:12     5:55     7:10     8:25   12:02   14:34    16:54  3:31:45    19:45                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:12     2:43     1:15     1:15    3:37    2:32     2:20  3:14:51                                                     
    14     165 Niclas Dahlström Olle Svangren                    20:29     2:48     6:29     7:44     8:45   10:41   14:27    17:36  3:32:40    20:29                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:48     3:41     1:15     1:01    1:56    3:46     3:09  3:15:04                                                     
    15     137 Sebastian G Bend Vige Ekelund                     20:46     3:18     6:05     7:30     8:29   11:27   14:45    17:19  3:32:39    20:46                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:18     2:47     1:25     0:59    2:58    3:18     2:34  3:15:20                                                     
    16     150 Oskar Simon                                       20:48     2:58     5:34     6:42     7:50   10:11   13:43    18:04  3:33:03    20:48                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:58     2:36     1:08     1:08    2:21    3:32     4:21  3:14:59                                                     
    17     122 Kasper Lindberg Maja Elofsson                     21:42     3:38     5:57     7:01     8:20   11:33   15:17    18:32  3:33:56    21:42                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:38     2:19     1:04     1:19    3:13    3:44     3:15  3:15:24                                                     
    18     124 Elias Olofsson Philip Gardell                     22:08     3:09     6:27     7:35     8:26   12:45   15:37    18:15  3:33:51    22:08                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:09     3:18     1:08     0:51    4:19    2:52     2:38  3:15:36                                                     
    19     136 Alvin Larsson Oskar Torndahl                      22:21     3:33     7:31     8:45    10:41   12:37   15:53    19:00  3:34:13    22:21                                            
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:33     3:58     1:14     1:56    1:56    3:16     3:07  3:15:13                                                     
    20     128 Cecilia Petterss Anton Södergren                  22:34     3:25     7:40     9:16    10:46   13:20   16:47    19:07  3:34:32    22:34                                            
               Fole skolan                                                 3:25     4:15     1:36     1:30    2:34    3:27     2:20  3:15:25                                                     
    21     145 Lucas Bejrum Isac Bejrum                          22:39     2:40     5:00     5:55     6:36    8:09   17:54    19:49  3:35:02    22:39            14:19                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:40     2:20     0:55     0:41    1:33    9:45     1:55  3:15:13                       *46                           
    22     133 Isabelle Lundber Nathanael Hedberg                23:45     3:07     6:12     7:41     9:40   12:14   16:08    19:01  3:35:07    23:45                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:07     3:05     1:29     1:59    2:34    3:54     2:53  3:16:06                                                     
    23     142 Casper Bergsten Emil Jansson                      24:10     3:27     7:35     9:34    11:22   13:53   17:48    20:59  3:36:13    24:10                                            
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:27     4:08     1:59     1:48    2:31    3:55     3:11  3:15:14                                                     
    24     153 William Ohlsson Fanny Svensson                    24:19     3:13     6:46     8:03     9:21   11:23   14:43    20:12  3:36:08    24:19            17:03                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:13     3:33     1:17     1:18    2:02    3:20     5:29  3:15:56                       *47                           
    24     152 Jonathan Falleni Simon Livemo                     24:19     3:32     6:15     7:15     9:05   12:24   15:54    20:36  3:36:31    24:19                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:32     2:43     1:00     1:50    3:19    3:30     4:42  3:15:55                                                     
    26     117 Hugo Nilsson Kristoffer Holmberg                  24:38     2:53     5:37     6:27     7:41   11:09   20:26    22:07  3:36:52    24:38                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:53     2:44     0:50     1:14    3:28    9:17     1:41  3:14:45                                                     
    27     156 Gordon Pettersso Oskar Pettersson                 25:38     3:32     7:42     9:07    10:26   13:41   19:01    22:10  3:37:29    25:38                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:32     4:10     1:25     1:19    3:15    5:20     3:09  3:15:19                                                     
    28     160 Erik Engström Ville Hagman                        26:23     3:48     6:56     8:18     9:42   12:51   16:45    22:25  3:38:04    26:23                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:48     3:08     1:22     1:24    3:09    3:54     5:40  3:15:39                                                     
    29     120 Emil Lindgren Rasmus Lydahl                       27:08     3:41     7:22     8:25     9:44   18:46   21:05    24:01  3:39:02    27:08                                            
               Athene skolan                                               3:41     3:41     1:03     1:19    9:02    2:19     2:56  3:15:01                                                     
    30     129 Pelle Yttergren David Yttergren                   29:02     3:50     7:32     9:15    11:11   14:28   18:58    23:14  3:40:24    29:02                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:50     3:42     1:43     1:56    3:17    4:30     4:16  3:17:10                                                     
    31     144 Johannes Johanss Christoffer Gadd                 33:11     3:26     6:04     8:02     9:05   11:22   19:36    30:18  3:45:10    33:11            15:56                           
               Sanda skolan                                                3:26     2:38     1:58     1:03    2:17    8:14    10:42  3:14:52                       *46                           
    32     112 Hugo Linnea                                     3:43:10     4:19     7:25     9:59    12:07   19:08   23:29    27:36  3:42:47  3:43:10                                            
               Garda skolan                                                4:19     3:06     2:34     2:08    7:01    4:21     4:07  3:15:11     0:23                                            

           148 Emil Söderling William Unger                   Ej godk.     2:40    -----     7:02     7:55    9:38   12:15    15:08  3:29:42    17:18             5:50   13:23                   
               Allé skolan                                                 2:40              4:22     0:53    1:43    2:37     2:53  3:14:34                       *39     *47                   
           127 Malte Lundberg Lucas Hjerp                     Ej godk.     3:15     7:12     8:18     8:59   -----   13:01    15:15  3:30:02    17:43                                            
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:15     3:57     1:06     0:41            4:02     2:14  3:14:47                                                     
           135 Linus Örevik Filip Johansson                   Ej godk.     3:23    -----     9:32    10:37   13:05   15:41    16:58  3:32:12    19:52             5:43    7:46                   
               Endre skolan                                                3:23              6:09     1:05    2:28    2:36     1:17  3:15:14                       *32     *39                   
           123 Alexander Elevik Nelli Östman                  Ej godk.     3:05     5:29     6:36     7:52   -----   13:35    16:39  3:31:38    19:45                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:05     2:24     1:07     1:16            5:43     3:04  3:14:59                                                     
           130 Victor Hagström Rasmus Grönvall                Ej godk.     3:30     6:06     7:11     8:29   -----   14:07    17:59  3:32:41    20:28                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:30     2:36     1:05     1:18            5:38     3:52  3:14:42                                                     
           138 Khevin Karlsson Joel Nilsson                   Ej godk.     2:47     4:47     5:52     6:35   -----    9:55    11:58  3:26:34    14:20                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:47     2:00     1:05     0:43            3:20     2:03  3:14:36                                                     
           119 Edvin Johnsson Lukas Mattsson                  Ej godk.     2:52    -----    10:18    11:37   -----   21:32    23:20  3:38:20    26:17             6:36                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:52              7:26     1:19            9:55     1:48  3:15:00                       *39                           
           121 Noah Johansson                                 Ej godk.     3:09     5:28     6:26     7:22   -----   11:50    13:58  3:28:53    16:43                                            
               Sanda skolan                                                3:09     2:19     0:58     0:56            4:28     2:08  3:14:55                                                     
           132 Oskar Roswall Cevin Söderqvist                 Ej godk.     2:46     5:24     6:26     7:27   -----   13:10    14:56  3:29:49    17:43                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            2:46     2:38     1:02     1:01            5:43     1:46  3:14:53                                                     
           143 Christia Vandenb Alex Pettersson               Ej godk.     3:12     6:12     6:59     7:58   -----   12:05    15:00  3:29:30    17:01                                            
               Stånga skolan                                               3:12     3:00     0:47     0:59            4:07     2:55  3:14:30                                                     
           154 Emrik Ahlström Hugo Svensson                   Ej godk.     2:48     5:08     6:13     7:23   -----   11:14    14:38  3:29:48    17:34            12:29                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:48     2:20     1:05     1:10            3:51     3:24  3:15:10                       *47                           
           147 Markus Högberg Ludvig Hägglund                 Ej godk.     2:58     5:53     6:55     8:00   -----   24:58    26:58  3:41:43    29:35            17:29                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:58     2:55     1:02     1:05           16:58     2:00  3:14:45                       *42                           
           162 Alfred Sandberg Nelly Dahlbom                  Ej godk.     3:16     6:41     7:47     9:03   -----   16:42    19:59  3:35:09    23:36                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:16     3:25     1:06     1:16            7:39     3:17  3:15:10                                                     
           113 Kim Larsson Arvid Grufstedt                    Ej godk.     2:41    -----     7:12     8:32   10:26   18:03    20:54  3:35:30    23:32             4:37    6:12    19:19          
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:41              4:31     1:20    1:54    7:37     2:51  3:14:36                       *32     *39      *47          



Årskurs 2 Töisar  (49)   1740 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)   5(41)   6(36)    7(37)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     216 Tuva Nikolausson Agnes Englund                    18:06     2:57     5:30     6:49     7:42    9:52   13:10    15:28  3:30:17    18:06                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:57     2:33     1:19     0:53    2:10    3:18     2:18  3:14:49                                                     
     2     217 Kira Penttinen Eden Lev                           21:32     3:09     5:54     7:19     8:21   13:07   16:01    18:39  3:33:43    21:32                                            
               Athene skolan                                               3:09     2:45     1:25     1:02    4:46    2:54     2:38  3:15:04                                                     
     3     202 Hanna Nilsson Emma Nygren                         21:51     3:10     5:58     6:54     8:04   11:19   15:19    19:29  3:34:04    21:51                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:10     2:48     0:56     1:10    3:15    4:00     4:10  3:14:35                                                     
     4     211 Ebba Ronquist Fanny Wintergard                    22:18     3:30     6:05     7:25     8:45   11:06   14:47    18:52  3:34:17    22:18                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:30     2:35     1:20     1:20    2:21    3:41     4:05  3:15:25                                                     
     5     206 Milla Fagerström Elina Malm                       22:50     3:05     6:19     7:20     8:20   10:43   16:22    19:45  3:35:02    22:50                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:05     3:14     1:01     1:00    2:23    5:39     3:23  3:15:17                                                     
     6     209 Ellen Edmundson Fridaeriksson                     24:12     3:02     6:35     7:27     8:39   12:56   16:25    20:27  3:36:10    24:12                                            
               Fole skolan                                                 3:02     3:33     0:52     1:12    4:17    3:29     4:02  3:15:43                                                     
     7     176 Hilda Bogren Ellen Broström                       25:35     3:10    11:55    13:14    14:12   16:15   21:19    22:51  3:37:41    25:35                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:10     8:45     1:19     0:58    2:03    5:04     1:32  3:14:50                                                     
     8     207 Ida Johansson Lisa Ekström                        26:20     3:15     7:16     8:40    10:02   12:22   17:14    22:50  3:38:20    26:20                                            
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:15     4:01     1:24     1:22    2:20    4:52     5:36  3:15:30                                                     
     9     199 Erica Norberg Amanda Johansson                    26:32     3:34     7:27     9:10    10:28   14:50   18:07    23:53  3:38:42    26:32             6:14                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:34     3:53     1:43     1:18    4:22    3:17     5:46  3:14:49                       *32                           
    10     171 Lova Tilde                                        27:04     3:15     8:27     9:52    12:04   15:14   21:44    23:54  3:39:13    27:04                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                                             3:15     5:12     1:25     2:12    3:10    6:30     2:10  3:15:19                                                     
    11     219 Minna Nilson Yli Julia Skalberg                   27:17     3:22     6:33     8:25     9:26   16:08   21:25    24:19  3:39:25    27:17                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:22     3:11     1:52     1:01    6:42    5:17     2:54  3:15:06                                                     
    12     179 Emelie Törnqvist Emilia Halldén-Rassing           28:35     3:38     8:02     9:52    11:34   16:17   21:30    24:29  3:40:39    28:35                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:38     4:24     1:50     1:42    4:43    5:13     2:59  3:16:10                                                     
    13     204 Wilma Hultén Emma Olofsson                        28:54     3:33     6:53     8:06     9:24   13:03   19:07    24:32  3:40:46    28:54                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:33     3:20     1:13     1:18    3:39    6:04     5:25  3:16:14                                                     
    14     175 Nora Eriksson Clara Magnusson                     29:02     3:22    13:48    15:25    17:02   19:41   23:34    26:24  3:41:11    29:02                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:22    10:26     1:37     1:37    2:39    3:53     2:50  3:14:47                                                     
    15     188 Linnea Wikström Moa Silfver                       29:08     3:09     6:45     9:49    12:13   17:32   23:20    26:20  3:41:27    29:08                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:09     3:36     3:04     2:24    5:19    5:48     3:00  3:15:07                                                     
    16     189 Anna Leion Gry Pettersson                         29:12     3:33     8:48    10:29    11:55   15:36   24:06    25:58  3:41:14    29:12                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:33     5:15     1:41     1:26    3:41    8:30     1:52  3:15:16                                                     
    17     205 Josephin Höglund Nora Rosèn                       31:30     4:02     8:04     9:52    11:37   17:16   21:34    28:07  3:43:18    31:30                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:02     4:02     1:48     1:45    5:39    4:18     6:33  3:15:11                                                     
    18     190 Tolou Magnusson Moa Andersson                     32:31     3:13     6:58     8:09     9:14   12:20   25:55    28:32  3:44:03    32:31                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:13     3:45     1:11     1:05    3:06   13:35     2:37  3:15:31                                                     
    19     214 Molly Berggren Tova Stenström Lindström           33:22     3:07     6:24     7:27     8:36   25:18   28:23    30:44  3:45:28    33:22                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:07     3:17     1:03     1:09   16:42    3:05     2:21  3:14:44                                                     
    20     195 Maja Molander Linnea Werkander                    34:44     3:30     8:18     9:54    11:23   14:39   23:09    30:37  3:46:20    34:44             6:53                           
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:30     4:48     1:36     1:29    3:16    8:30     7:28  3:15:43                       *32                           
    21     203 Rebecka Engström Johanna Karlström                35:46     4:38    10:33    13:16    16:08   19:49   24:43    29:49  3:47:22    35:46                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             4:38     5:55     2:43     2:52    3:41    4:54     5:06  3:17:33                                                     
    22     210 Clara Lagerström Emilia Bergvall                  36:47     3:28     6:38     7:38     9:20   25:40   28:41    32:34  3:48:22    36:47                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:28     3:10     1:00     1:42   16:20    3:01     3:53  3:15:48                                                     
    23     200 Amanda Larsson Alice Leander                      39:01     3:19     6:12     7:17     8:44   27:33   30:51    36:00  3:50:59    39:01                                            
               Endre skolan                                                3:19     2:53     1:05     1:27   18:49    3:18     5:09  3:14:59                                                     
    24     169 Moa Segerdahl Wa Emellie Osterman                 39:07     3:19    19:31    21:03    22:39   26:24   31:52    34:56  3:50:35    39:07                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:19    16:12     1:32     1:36    3:45    5:28     3:04  3:15:39                                                     
    25     186 Agnes Tönseth Beata Henriksson                    40:01     3:02     7:25     8:38     9:44   18:58   34:52    37:28  3:52:13    40:01                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:02     4:23     1:13     1:06    9:14   15:54     2:36  3:14:45                                                     
    26     177 Frida Lickander Elin Klintberg                    40:51     3:25    13:57    15:07    16:16   18:53   33:36    37:44  3:52:58    40:51             9:24                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:25    10:32     1:10     1:09    2:37   14:43     4:08  3:15:14                       *39                           
    27     194 Isabell Othberg Linnea Hallin                     41:05     3:04     6:53     8:16     9:31   12:29   25:50    38:21  3:53:14    41:05                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            3:04     3:49     1:23     1:15    2:58   13:21    12:31  3:14:53                                                     
    28     180 Smilla Pettersso Lina Larsson                     41:07     3:35     8:50    10:44    12:38   15:14   29:35    36:49  3:52:41    41:07             6:28                           
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:35     5:15     1:54     1:54    2:36   14:21     7:14  3:15:52                       *32                           
    29     192 Amanda Smedberg Elin Pettersson                   42:49     3:43     7:02     8:54    11:01   32:58   37:18    40:00  3:54:52    42:49                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:43     3:19     1:52     2:07   21:57    4:20     2:42  3:14:52                                                     
    30     172 Wilma Gahnström Matilda Vetter                    44:29     3:15    28:50    30:13    31:16   34:52   38:11    41:20  3:56:37    44:29                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:15    25:35     1:23     1:03    3:36    3:19     3:09  3:15:17                                                     
    31     178 Lina Myrbäck Amanda Lundblad                      45:20     4:09     8:03     9:25    10:48   13:57   37:24    40:19  3:56:27    45:20                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:09     3:54     1:22     1:23    3:09   23:27     2:55  3:16:08                                                     
    32     184 Josefine Brobäck Melissa Paulsson                 46:58     3:22     8:14    10:23    11:49   15:08   39:29    42:17  3:58:43    46:58             7:00                           
               Allé skolan                                                 3:22     4:52     2:09     1:26    3:19   24:21     2:48  3:16:26                       *32                           
    33     173 Julia Nyström Matilda Gerndt                      47:41     4:01    20:06    22:12    24:26   30:21   38:47    43:33  3:59:34    47:41            15:05                           
               Endre skolan                                                4:01    16:05     2:06     2:14    5:55    8:26     4:46  3:16:01                       *35                           
    34     170 Malin Marcusson Siri Silfvergren                  50:05     2:59    16:39    17:56    19:18   28:11   45:04    47:30  4:02:20    50:05                                            
               Athene skolan                                               2:59    13:40     1:17     1:22    8:53   16:53     2:26  3:14:50                                                     
    35     181 Ebba Alicia                                       52:10     3:09     6:57     9:35    11:15   14:12   45:48    47:28  4:03:51    52:10             6:03                           
               Garda skolan                                                3:09     3:48     2:38     1:40    2:57   31:36     1:40  3:16:23                       *32                           
    36     166 Sara Burman Amelia Nilsson                        54:15     3:42    10:29    12:09    42:28   46:13   49:01    51:09  4:06:19    54:15                                            
               Sanda skolan                                                3:42     6:47     1:40    30:19    3:45    2:48     2:08  3:15:10                                                     
    37     168 Anna Bogren Ella Bogren                           55:15     3:41    24:53    27:01    28:02   30:56   46:26    51:35  4:06:55    55:15                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:41    21:12     2:08     1:01    2:54   15:30     5:09  3:15:20                                                     
    38     174 Johan Fröling Johanna Nyberg                      56:02     2:52    23:39    25:56    27:04   30:02   48:24    52:52  4:08:10    56:02                                            
               Öja skolan                                                  2:52    20:47     2:17     1:08    2:58   18:22     4:28  3:15:18                                                     
    39     167 Mathilda Larsson Wilma Lundin                     56:08     3:22    26:28    28:50    31:20   35:12   44:26    50:17  4:07:05    56:08            23:15                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             3:22    23:06     2:22     2:30    3:52    9:14     5:51  3:16:48                       *74                           
    40     187 Moa Skans Karlss Jessica Wiklund                1:00:25    32:02    36:43    38:29    39:49   47:52   53:39    56:48  4:12:30  1:00:25                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                           32:02     4:41     1:46     1:20    8:03    5:47     3:09  3:15:42                                                     
    41     182 Ebba Sundström Nova Nyström                     1:03:40     4:05    10:25    12:20    14:07   17:40   39:45    57:53  4:14:34  1:03:40             9:05   49:17    53:42          
               Fole skolan                                                 4:05     6:20     1:55     1:47    3:33   22:05    18:08  3:16:41                       *32     *42      *47          

           201 My Ahlgren Anna Hallbom                        Ej godk.     2:54     6:09     7:21     8:32   -----   12:46    17:46  3:32:51    21:27             5:13   14:39                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:54     3:15     1:12     1:11            4:14     5:00  3:15:05                       *32     *47                   
           215 Fanny Widgren Nanna Greman                     Ej godk.     3:37     6:36     9:00    11:20   -----   21:27    24:11  3:39:44    27:32                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:37     2:59     2:24     2:20           10:07     2:44  3:15:33                                                     
           208 Alexander Felicia                              Ej godk.     3:35    -----     9:58    11:41   16:45   20:42    24:56  3:40:33    28:39             5:51                           
               Garda skolan                                                3:35              6:23     1:43    5:04    3:57     4:14  3:15:37                       *32                           
           191 Maid Khalaf Elin Jakobsson                     Ej godk.     3:19     6:27     7:42     9:12   -----   19:40    26:31  3:41:31    29:54                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:19     3:08     1:15     1:30           10:28     6:51  3:15:00                                                     
           193 Matilda Persen Ellen Engström                  Ej godk.     3:19     7:14     8:02     9:34   -----   15:34    18:04  3:33:03    20:52                                            
               Hogrän skolan                                               3:19     3:55     0:48     1:32            6:00     2:30  3:14:59                                                     
           196 Ellen K Lynn                                   Ej godk.     3:03    -----     8:59    10:35   12:33   17:03    20:43  3:36:10    24:22             5:34    7:22                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:03              5:56     1:36    1:58    4:30     3:40  3:15:27                       *32     *39                   
           183 Tova Ihse Cecilia Karlsson                     Ej godk.     3:14     8:32    10:46    11:48   -----   27:42    29:14  3:44:19    32:13             7:49                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:14     5:18     2:14     1:02           15:54     1:32  3:15:05                       *32                           
           213 Sanna Stärner Viktoria Bongenhielm             Ej godk.     2:58    -----    17:09    18:55   21:56   24:56    27:00  3:41:56    29:40             4:56    6:39     8:06     9:52 
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:58             14:11     1:46    3:01    3:00     2:04  3:14:56                       *32     *39      *45      *40 



Årskurs 3 Sorkar  (55)   2110 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(35)   5(41)   6(47)    7(37)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     247 Viktor Ahlén Leonard Broström                     18:04     2:34     4:07     5:47     7:36   10:12   14:03    15:37  3:30:31    18:04            12:38                           
               Allé skolan                                                 2:34     1:33     1:40     1:49    2:36    3:51     1:34  3:14:54                       *36                           
     2     277 Bartek Mancewicz Linus Lindell                    18:10     2:48     4:49     6:28     8:41   10:06   13:55    15:39  3:30:28    18:10                                            
               Athene skolan                                               2:48     2:01     1:39     2:13    1:25    3:49     1:44  3:14:49                                                     
     3     273 Zebastian Dahlst Herman Kullander                 18:49     2:44     5:05     6:29     8:42   10:43   14:43    16:25  3:31:02    18:49             7:30   13:06                   
               Stånga skolan                                               2:44     2:21     1:24     2:13    2:01    4:00     1:42  3:14:37                       *74     *36                   
     4     263 Simon Buskas Harald Wiginder                      19:02     2:38     5:07     7:13     8:53   10:48   15:32    16:54  3:31:28    19:02             4:26                           
               Fole skolan                                                 2:38     2:29     2:06     1:40    1:55    4:44     1:22  3:14:34                       *33                           
     5     255 Artur Christofer Adrian Augustsson                19:06     2:54     4:40     6:23     8:30   10:00   14:59    16:47  3:31:28    19:06                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:54     1:46     1:43     2:07    1:30    4:59     1:48  3:14:41                                                     
     6     266 Daniel Oxenwaldt Oskar Strömbeck                  19:36     3:38     5:15     6:38     8:55   11:55   15:59    17:23  3:31:53    19:36                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:38     1:37     1:23     2:17    3:00    4:04     1:24  3:14:30                                                     
     7     275 Gustaf Mehler Joel Olsson                         19:49     2:45     4:51     6:26     8:28   10:09   14:51    16:46  3:31:39    19:49                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:45     2:06     1:35     2:02    1:41    4:42     1:55  3:14:53                                                     
     8     279 Oskar Andersson Isaac Glifberg                    19:52     2:44     4:16     5:51     8:00    9:46   14:44    16:38  3:31:52    19:52                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:44     1:32     1:35     2:09    1:46    4:58     1:54  3:15:14                                                     
     9     234 Linus Grönlund Gustav Molander                    19:59     2:57     5:06     6:42     8:56   10:52   15:14    17:07  3:32:14    19:59                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             2:57     2:09     1:36     2:14    1:56    4:22     1:53  3:15:07                                                     
    10     262 Jonathan Ronsten André Gillerfors                 20:05     2:41     4:33     6:11     8:18   10:02   15:47    17:48  3:32:22    20:05                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:41     1:52     1:38     2:07    1:44    5:45     2:01  3:14:34                                                     
    11     276 Viking Sortti Oscar Engström                      20:35     2:50     5:20     6:47     9:04   10:55   15:40    18:05  3:32:43    20:35                                            
               Hogrän skolan                                               2:50     2:30     1:27     2:17    1:51    4:45     2:25  3:14:38                                                     
    12     274 Wilmer Hallin-J Felix Berggren                    20:42     2:48     4:38     6:31     9:00   10:47   15:45    17:30  3:32:49    20:42                                            
               Högby skolan                                                2:48     1:50     1:53     2:29    1:47    4:58     1:45  3:15:19                                                     
    13     259 Tim Jakobsson Rasmus Bjuresten                    20:59     3:07     5:13     6:51     9:22   10:51   16:58    18:30  3:33:20    20:59             8:07   13:52                   
               Allé skolan                                                 3:07     2:06     1:38     2:31    1:29    6:07     1:32  3:14:50                       *74     *76                   
    14     235 Jesper Lundahl Viktor Greveback                   21:03     2:51     5:45     7:22    10:24   12:23   17:15    18:43  3:33:15    21:03                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:51     2:54     1:37     3:02    1:59    4:52     1:28  3:14:32                                                     
    15     249 Dahlby Linus Max Schipper                         21:06     2:52     5:07     6:48     9:16   11:03   16:48    18:33  3:33:14    21:06            13:42                           
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           2:52     2:15     1:41     2:28    1:47    5:45     1:45  3:14:41                       *76                           
    16     220 Joakim Olofsson Erik Bladh                        22:09     3:04     5:06     6:44     9:45   11:25   18:00    19:39  3:34:28    22:09                                            
               Sanda skolan                                                3:04     2:02     1:38     3:01    1:40    6:35     1:39  3:14:49                                                     
    17     269 Erik Carlsson Lukas Björkman                      22:13     2:54     5:30     7:22     9:43   12:14   16:55    18:59  3:34:16    22:13                                            
               Garda skolan                                                2:54     2:36     1:52     2:21    2:31    4:41     2:04  3:15:17                                                     
    18     239 Elias Pettersson David Hansson                    22:36     2:53     5:16     6:59    11:18   12:54   18:35    20:09  3:34:53    22:36             9:27                           
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:53     2:23     1:43     4:19    1:36    5:41     1:34  3:14:44                       *74                           
    19     278 Alexander Lindwa Amadeus Lydahl                   22:37     3:08     5:12     6:30     8:34    9:52   18:37    20:23  3:34:55    22:37                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:08     2:04     1:18     2:04    1:18    8:45     1:46  3:14:32                                                     
    20     232 Elias Ringbom Robin Johansson                     23:04     2:45     4:26     5:46     8:16    9:54   19:08    20:36  3:35:20    23:04             7:00                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:45     1:41     1:20     2:30    1:38    9:14     1:28  3:14:44                       *74                           
    21     265 Nils Ahlqvist Jonathan Oliveskog-H                23:26     3:16     5:34     7:35    10:18   12:21   18:22    20:13  3:35:25    23:26            16:09                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:16     2:18     2:01     2:43    2:03    6:01     1:51  3:15:12                       *36                           
    22     236 Jesper Buskas Oskar Hultgren                      23:53     3:04     4:36     6:07     8:11   15:21   19:53    21:30  3:36:03    23:53             7:14   18:09                   
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:04     1:32     1:31     2:04    7:10    4:32     1:37  3:14:33                       *74     *36                   
    23     242 Oliver F Carlén Adam Rindlaug                     24:21     3:09     5:42     7:42    10:47   12:50   18:17    20:42  3:36:10    24:21                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:09     2:33     2:00     3:05    2:03    5:27     2:25  3:15:28                                                     
    24     267 Samuel Carl                                       24:36     2:53     4:41     6:27     8:36   10:19   20:06    21:56  3:36:58    24:36                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:53     1:48     1:46     2:09    1:43    9:47     1:50  3:15:02                                                     
    25     231 Malte Rosengren Filip Karlström                   24:47     2:39     4:26     6:28     9:38   11:13   21:02    22:20  3:37:11    24:47             5:04    7:46                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:39     1:47     2:02     3:10    1:35    9:49     1:18  3:14:51                       *33     *74                   
    26     225 Lukas Wahl Lucas Karlsson                         25:07     2:47     5:02     6:56     9:17   10:57   21:04    22:42  3:37:30    25:07                                            
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:47     2:15     1:54     2:21    1:40   10:07     1:38  3:14:48                                                     
    27     230 Jonathan Carlsso Emma Höggren                     25:35     3:09     5:38     7:25    10:00   13:05   21:26    23:10  3:37:49    25:35                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:09     2:29     1:47     2:35    3:05    8:21     1:44  3:14:39                                                     
    28     256 Joar Gisslevik Isac Gisslevik                     25:46     3:35     6:17     8:04    11:51   14:15   21:11    23:14  3:37:54    25:46                                            
               Öja skolan                                                  3:35     2:42     1:47     3:47    2:24    6:56     2:03  3:14:40                                                     
    29     272 Isak Johansson Arvid Sundqvist                    25:47     3:10     5:46     7:23    11:00   13:18   19:21    22:30  3:37:46    25:47             9:00                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:10     2:36     1:37     3:37    2:18    6:03     3:09  3:15:16                       *74                           
    30     250 Nils Lövgren Hugo Eliasson                        26:24     2:59     4:48     6:31     8:47   12:33   18:17    21:54  3:38:02    26:24                                            
               Högby skolan                                                2:59     1:49     1:43     2:16    3:46    5:44     3:37  3:16:08                                                     
    31     260 Noel Westerlund Gustav Thorn                      26:35     3:01     5:45     8:09    11:08   13:11   21:10    23:01  3:37:51    26:35             9:50                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:01     2:44     2:24     2:59    2:03    7:59     1:51  3:14:50                       *34                           
    32     237 Henrik Ansin Erik Genit                           26:53     3:41     6:08     8:43    11:35   14:08   20:14    23:39  3:39:03    26:53            10:06   17:15                   
               Solklints skolan                                            3:41     2:27     2:35     2:52    2:33    6:06     3:25  3:15:24                       *74     *36                   
    33     246 Nora Tanebring Leo Wikström                       27:06     3:22     5:54     8:01    11:45   14:07   21:32    24:03  3:39:12    27:06                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:22     2:32     2:07     3:44    2:22    7:25     2:31  3:15:09                                                     
    34     270 William Olsson Samuel Nilsson                     27:14     3:03     6:11     8:20    12:02   14:20   20:49    23:40  3:39:11    27:14                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:03     3:08     2:09     3:42    2:18    6:29     2:51  3:15:31                                                     
    35     233 Andreas Karlsson Filip Smitterberg                27:36     3:29     6:05     8:34    11:18   14:29   21:22    23:50  3:39:41    27:36             9:57   18:18                   
               Garda skolan                                                3:29     2:36     2:29     2:44    3:11    6:53     2:28  3:15:51                       *74     *76                   
    36     264 Hampus Anton                                      28:30     2:45     4:49     6:23     8:57   11:00   23:25    25:55  3:40:44    28:30             7:36                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:45     2:04     1:34     2:34    2:03   12:25     2:30  3:14:49                       *74                           
    37     226 Adrian Nilsson Christian Nilsson                  30:10     3:19    10:25    12:09    15:45   17:59   24:49    27:03  3:42:06    30:10             7:03                           
               Högby skolan                                                3:19     7:06     1:44     3:36    2:14    6:50     2:14  3:15:03                       *39                           
    38     221 Rasmus Funk Anton Kullander                       30:29     3:45     6:29     9:13    13:12   16:11   23:17    26:07  3:42:03    30:29            11:05   20:10                   
               Garda skolan                                                3:45     2:44     2:44     3:59    2:59    7:06     2:50  3:15:56                       *74     *36                   
    39     240 Fabian Engström Tom Lindby                        30:54     3:08     5:39     7:15     9:33   11:28   26:10    28:34  3:43:24    30:54                                            
               Högby skolan                                                3:08     2:31     1:36     2:18    1:55   14:42     2:24  3:14:50                                                     
    40     244 Julius Nilsson Joel Lassesson                     30:56     2:46     4:58     7:20    10:07   13:04   24:40    27:03  3:42:48    30:56             8:58   21:17                   
               Sanda skolan                                                2:46     2:12     2:22     2:47    2:57   11:36     2:23  3:15:45                       *74     *42                   
    41     238 Simon Ahrling Sebastian Lilja                     33:04     3:37     6:09     8:18    11:26   13:50   27:40    29:55  3:45:17    33:04                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:37     2:32     2:09     3:08    2:24   13:50     2:15  3:15:22                                                     
    42     268 Cesar Brecevic Samuel Nordvall                    33:18     2:39     4:59     6:43     9:47   12:04   28:29    30:10  3:45:36    33:18             8:05   25:21                   
               Sanda skolan                                                2:39     2:20     1:44     3:04    2:17   16:25     1:41  3:15:26                       *74     *42                   
    43     251 Ludwig Thorell Abbe Åkesson                       34:18     2:59     5:32     6:51    16:20   18:19   29:43    32:02  3:46:42    34:18             7:48    8:03    11:37          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:59     2:33     1:19     9:29    1:59   11:24     2:19  3:14:40                       *74     *34      *40          
    44     222 Adam Gottberg Samuel Andersson                    40:30     3:00     5:00     6:41     9:16   12:57   34:53    37:58  3:52:30    40:30             7:43                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:00     2:00     1:41     2:35    3:41   21:56     3:05  3:14:32                       *74                           

           223 Robert Norrby Theodor Tronêt                   Ej godk.     2:56    -----     7:47    10:52   13:05   -----    17:37  3:33:01    20:49             9:34   15:53                   
               Allé skolan                                                 2:56              4:51     3:05    2:13             4:32  3:15:24                       *74     *36                   
           271 Hjalmar Jakobsso Lucas Hederstedt              Ej godk.     2:47    -----     6:18     9:32   11:26   24:31    26:22  3:41:32    29:19             8:19                           
               Allé skolan                                                 2:47              3:31     3:14    1:54   13:05     1:51  3:15:10                       *74                           
           229 Elias Uddin Adam Lydahl                        Ej godk.     3:23     6:03     8:09    11:10   -----   20:43    23:18  3:38:34    26:42                                            
               Athene skolan                                               3:23     2:40     2:06     3:01            9:33     2:35  3:15:16                                                     
           248 Elias Wyrsch Ludvig Rödland                    Ej godk.     2:47     4:47     6:08     8:01   -----   19:56    30:17  3:45:05    32:48             7:11                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:47     2:00     1:21     1:53           11:55    10:21  3:14:48                       *74                           
           258 Fredrik Nordlund Robert Leal Andersson         Ej godk.     3:56    -----    10:29    13:45   16:19   38:33    41:13  3:56:51    44:44                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:56              6:33     3:16    2:34   22:14     2:40  3:15:38                                                     
           245 Alexander Smedbe Daniel Larsson                Ej godk.     2:58     6:00     8:27    10:44   -----   20:10    22:10  3:37:20    25:12             9:35                           
               Hogrän skolan                                               2:58     3:02     2:27     2:17            9:26     2:00  3:15:10                       *74                           
           261 Jovan Kuzeljevic Assar Holst                   Ej godk.     2:36    -----     5:50     7:35    9:17   13:07    15:21  3:30:01    17:38                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               2:36              3:14     1:45    1:42    3:50     2:14  3:14:40                                                     
           227 Love Norrman David Nyman                       Ej godk.     3:13     5:48    -----    10:30   12:51   -----    19:18  3:35:18    23:01             6:51    8:27    16:47          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:13     2:35              4:42    2:21             6:27  3:16:00                       *33     *74      *36          
           224 Erik Holm David Röcklinger                     Ej godk.     2:42    -----     5:33     7:45   15:58   19:11    20:36  3:35:32    23:10             6:35   10:20                   
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:42              2:51     2:12    8:13    3:13     1:25  3:14:56                       *74     *36                   
           243 Hampus Olof                                    Ej godk.     3:11     6:11     9:22    12:02   -----   24:08    26:56  3:42:06    30:16            10:50                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:11     3:00     3:11     2:40           12:06     2:48  3:15:10                       *74                           
           228 Okänd                                          Ej godk.     2:50     4:54    -----     9:58   12:13   18:22    19:56  3:34:35    22:23             5:37    9:00    15:01          
               St Hans skolan                                              2:50     2:04              5:04    2:15    6:09     1:34  3:14:39                       *33     *74      *36          



Årskurs 3 Töisar  (55)   2110 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(35)   5(41)   6(47)    7(37)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     320 Elin Horn Iza Hillbom                             21:02     3:01     4:47     6:16     8:23   10:39   16:30    18:23  3:33:11    21:02                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:01     1:46     1:29     2:07    2:16    5:51     1:53  3:14:48                                                     
     2     334 Fanny Andersson Maja Gustafsson                   21:49     2:57     5:07     6:55     9:08   11:10   17:13    19:00  3:33:47    21:49                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:57     2:10     1:48     2:13    2:02    6:03     1:47  3:14:47                                                     
     3     298 Lovisa Hedrén Madelene Nilsson                    24:26     2:50     4:43     6:12     8:23   10:22   20:32    22:05  3:36:45    24:26                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               2:50     1:53     1:29     2:11    1:59   10:10     1:33  3:14:40                                                     
     4     337 Olga Elin                                         24:30     2:56     5:23     7:24    10:07   12:29   19:40    21:43  3:36:47    24:30             8:33                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:56     2:27     2:01     2:43    2:22    7:11     2:03  3:15:04                       *74                           
     5     339 Emma  Lundmark Alice Höggren                      26:36     2:59     5:33     8:24    12:08   14:25   21:17    23:23  3:38:46    26:36                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               2:59     2:34     2:51     3:44    2:17    6:52     2:06  3:15:23                                                     
     6     322 Ella Petersson Tillie Nordström                   26:39     2:56     5:37     7:40    10:11   12:55   20:35    23:52  3:38:47    26:39             8:55   16:29                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:56     2:41     2:03     2:31    2:44    7:40     3:17  3:14:55                       *74     *76                   
     7     330 Elin Engström Filippa Karlström-Wallin            28:04     3:19     5:33     7:05    10:27   15:24   22:03    25:09  3:40:16    28:04             8:54                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:19     2:14     1:32     3:22    4:57    6:39     3:06  3:15:07                       *74                           
     8     329 Cornelia Karlsso Elin Gynning                     28:27     3:49     6:02     8:45    11:36   15:46   22:41    25:27  3:40:31    28:27                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:49     2:13     2:43     2:51    4:10    6:55     2:46  3:15:04                                                     
     9     302 Jennifer Larsson Beatrice Yxfeldt                 28:42     3:15     6:05     8:04    11:37   14:25   23:30    25:45  3:40:38    28:42             9:46                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:15     2:50     1:59     3:33    2:48    9:05     2:15  3:14:53                       *74                           
    10     313 Aina Bergman Emelie Levander                      28:46     3:32     5:53     8:00    10:37   12:34   23:29    26:01  3:40:59    28:46                                            
               Havdhem skolan                                              3:32     2:21     2:07     2:37    1:57   10:55     2:32  3:14:58                                                     
    11     316 Ebba Kellström Frida Erlandsson                   29:19     3:06     5:29     7:28    10:28   14:32   24:33    26:31  3:41:15    29:19            18:05                           
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:06     2:23     1:59     3:00    4:04   10:01     1:58  3:14:44                       *76                           
    12     324 Tilde Gottberg Alicia Lundblad                    29:47     3:33     6:36     8:48    11:51   15:19   24:02    26:07  3:41:13    29:47                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:33     3:03     2:12     3:03    3:28    8:43     2:05  3:15:06                                                     
    13     318 Annie Sahlsten Elin Södergren                     30:02     3:19     6:00     8:19    11:20   13:48   22:54    26:22  3:41:35    30:02             9:47                           
               Klinte skolan                                               3:19     2:41     2:19     3:01    2:28    9:06     3:28  3:15:13                       *74                           
    14     326 Leon Edlund Fanny Andersson                       30:06     3:06     6:06     7:49    14:00   16:05   24:43    27:01  3:42:09    30:06                                            
               Athene skolan                                               3:06     3:00     1:43     6:11    2:05    8:38     2:18  3:15:08                                                     
    15     317 Ellen Lapiolahti Lovis Ahlqvist                   30:54     3:17     6:36     8:29    10:53   14:07   24:53    27:49  3:43:03    30:54                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:17     3:19     1:53     2:24    3:14   10:46     2:56  3:15:14                                                     
    16     312 Cornelia Sjödoff Adam Hallenbring                 31:47     3:19     6:32     9:24    12:37   15:34   24:48    27:40  3:43:24    31:47                                            
               Öja skolan                                                  3:19     3:13     2:52     3:13    2:57    9:14     2:52  3:15:44                                                     
    17     340 Lilli Ejdertun Felicia Budin                      31:50     4:02     6:59     9:12    11:49   15:26   23:24    27:56  3:43:38    31:50                                            
               Athene skolan                                               4:02     2:57     2:13     2:37    3:37    7:58     4:32  3:15:42                                                     
    18     321 Anna Karlsson Jennelie Smitterberg                31:54     3:34     6:34     8:54    12:50   15:40   24:15    28:02  3:43:49    31:54                                            
               Garda skolan                                                3:34     3:00     2:20     3:56    2:50    8:35     3:47  3:15:47                                                     
    19     331 Myra Carlen Cornelia Enström                      32:35     3:21     6:24     9:06    12:24   18:03   26:42    29:51  3:44:43    32:35                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:21     3:03     2:42     3:18    5:39    8:39     3:09  3:14:52                                                     
    20     306 Maja Ronsten Elin Thaning                         33:08     3:05     6:43     8:45    11:51   13:40   28:34    30:28  3:45:20    33:08                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:05     3:38     2:02     3:06    1:49   14:54     1:54  3:14:52                                                     
    21     342 Alma Suders Jessica Thomsson                      33:17     3:06     6:00     8:11    11:09   13:50   27:16    29:50  3:45:21    33:17                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                                             3:06     2:54     2:11     2:58    2:41   13:26     2:34  3:15:31                                                     
    22     299 Thea Brusk Oldre Caroline Holmer                  33:18     3:11     6:22     8:36    16:56   19:30   27:47    30:06  3:45:23    33:18                                            
               Athene skolan                                               3:11     3:11     2:14     8:20    2:34    8:17     2:19  3:15:17                                                     
    23     303 Tilda Björkander Moa Olsson                       33:19     3:23     6:14     9:24    12:27   15:17   28:10    30:18  3:45:16    33:19            24:51                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:23     2:51     3:10     3:03    2:50   12:53     2:08  3:14:58                       *76                           
    24     295 Agnes Mellin Emma Levin                           33:31     2:38     4:55     6:49     9:14   10:55   29:28    30:55  3:45:51    33:31                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:38     2:17     1:54     2:25    1:41   18:33     1:27  3:14:56                                                     
    25     304 Elsa Ericsson Ida Friberg                         35:13     3:04     5:03     7:21     9:54   12:41   29:39    32:08  3:47:24    35:13                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:04     1:59     2:18     2:33    2:47   16:58     2:29  3:15:16                                                     
    26     336 Olivia Hedenstei Vilma Nevala                     35:14     3:44     7:17     9:42    13:15   18:20   26:36    30:33  3:46:47    35:14                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:44     3:33     2:25     3:33    5:05    8:16     3:57  3:16:14                                                     
    27     296 Wilma Roswall Alba Nydahl-Müller                  36:46     2:44     4:55     6:39     8:44   23:17   31:56    33:57  3:49:06    36:46                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:44     2:11     1:44     2:05   14:33    8:39     2:01  3:15:09                                                     
    28     328 Ebba Nyberg Neimi Jansson                         37:20     3:23     8:00    11:33    14:45   22:05   31:13    34:19  3:49:18    37:20                                            
               Vänge skolan                                                3:23     4:37     3:33     3:12    7:20    9:08     3:06  3:14:59                                                     
    29     289 Klara Jotoft Felicia Jonasson                     40:09     2:58     5:23     8:27    13:11   16:35   35:24    37:09  3:52:07    40:09             9:53                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:58     2:25     3:04     4:44    3:24   18:49     1:45  3:14:58                       *74                           
    30     290 Kristina Karlstr Mickaela Malmqvist               41:37     3:53    12:26    14:53    18:31   21:03   35:16    38:01  3:53:23    41:37                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             3:53     8:33     2:27     3:38    2:32   14:13     2:45  3:15:22                                                     
    31     301 Emelie Bjuqvist Johanna Torndahl                  44:55     3:16     6:18     8:16    15:12   18:30   37:40    41:48  3:57:01    44:55                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:16     3:02     1:58     6:56    3:18   19:10     4:08  3:15:13                                                     
    32     319 Matilda Selander Clara Hassborg                   46:57     3:35     6:08     8:00    11:04   31:13   39:52    43:12  3:59:04    46:57                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:35     2:33     1:52     3:04   20:09    8:39     3:20  3:15:52                                                     
    33     338 Raymon Secka Olivia Pettersson                    47:51     3:27     6:51    10:22    13:33   16:36   41:20    44:48  3:59:45    47:51                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:27     3:24     3:31     3:11    3:03   24:44     3:28  3:14:57                                                     
    34     308 Nelly Lindqvist Maja Kolmodin                     48:54     3:21     7:21     9:49    13:37   31:15   42:35    45:23  4:00:46    48:54                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:21     4:00     2:28     3:48   17:38   11:20     2:48  3:15:23                                                     
    35     281 Sara Jernberg Alice Gardell                       49:10     3:16    25:17    27:39    34:25   37:47   44:04    45:59  4:01:15    49:10                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:16    22:01     2:22     6:46    3:22    6:17     1:55  3:15:16                                                     
    36     307 Lisa Sandsjö Liv Sundblad                         50:10     3:26     6:55     9:10    12:59   15:53   41:43    45:34  4:01:51    50:10                                            
               Högby skolan                                                3:26     3:29     2:15     3:49    2:54   25:50     3:51  3:16:17                                                     
    37     309 Anna Tofftén Wendela Åkerbäck                     51:37     3:10     6:12     8:00    10:38   12:52   33:45    47:42  4:03:32    51:37                                            
               Sanda skolan                                                3:10     3:02     1:48     2:38    2:14   20:53    13:57  3:15:50                                                     
    38     284 Sara Ekedahl Matilda Boklund                      52:15     3:09    28:06    31:38    34:43   37:17   46:01    48:59  4:04:21    52:15                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:09    24:57     3:32     3:05    2:34    8:44     2:58  3:15:22                                                     
    39     294 Miranda Blomqvis Almy Kjellberg-Olofsson          52:20     3:20     7:38    10:06    13:53   16:26   44:57    49:34  4:04:33    52:20                                            
               Montessori skolan                                           3:20     4:18     2:28     3:47    2:33   28:31     4:37  3:14:59                                                     
    40     327 Ida Eriksson Olivia Hallin                        53:29     2:47     5:00     6:41    35:17   37:40   48:20    50:24  4:05:33    53:29             8:15   10:17                   
               Solklints skolan                                            2:47     2:13     1:41    28:36    2:23   10:40     2:04  3:15:09                       *45     *40                   
    41     291 Annie Hallgren Jonna Johansson                    54:07     3:09    10:13    13:46    17:12   35:55   46:22    51:12  4:06:12    54:07                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 3:09     7:04     3:33     3:26   18:43   10:27     4:50  3:15:00                                                     
    42     280 Frida Jespersson Hanna Karlsson                   55:24     4:04    23:07    29:55    34:26   37:45   49:32    51:54  4:07:07    55:24                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              4:04    19:03     6:48     4:31    3:19   11:47     2:22  3:15:13                                                     
    43     297 Linn Eriksson Felicia Karlsson                    56:28     3:46     6:59    24:45    28:06   32:07   49:20    53:12  4:08:29    56:28            11:31   17:29    20:40          
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:46     3:13    17:46     3:21    4:01   17:13     3:52  3:15:17                       *73     *74      *75          
    44     286 Matilda Palmgren Vendela Werkelin                 59:08     3:08    31:56    34:02    37:06   40:00   51:23    55:50  4:11:08    59:08            35:58                           
               Athene skolan                                               3:08    28:48     2:06     3:04    2:54   11:23     4:27  3:15:18                       *74                           
    45     293 Moa Eklöf Julia Larsson                         1:00:43     3:14     6:32     9:13    11:39   37:52   43:57    57:21  4:12:33  1:00:43             7:16                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              3:14     3:18     2:41     2:26   26:13    6:05    13:24  3:15:12                       *73                           
    46     300 Elin Petersson W Wilma Ahlvin                   1:04:52     3:22     8:26    10:55    14:07   17:00   38:23  1:01:16  4:16:49  1:04:52            12:17                           
               Solklints skolan                                            3:22     5:04     2:29     3:12    2:53   21:23    22:53  3:15:33                       *74                           
    47     288 Ingrid Bosarfve Anja Pettersson                 1:05:16     3:47    20:46    23:26    28:30   31:19   57:50  1:01:56  4:17:05  1:05:16                                            
               Stånga skolan                                               3:47    16:59     2:40     5:04    2:49   26:31     4:06  3:15:09                                                     
    48     287 Amanda Cederlund Minna Ganström                 1:06:09     3:26    13:23    16:57    20:35   23:51   50:49  1:00:54  4:17:16  1:06:09                                            
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:26     9:57     3:34     3:38    3:16   26:58    10:05  3:16:22                                                     
    49     283 Evelina Nilsson Frida Dahlberg                  1:16:35     3:27    27:09    29:46    34:06   49:40 1:06:51  1:13:08  4:28:27  1:16:35            31:29                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:27    23:42     2:37     4:20   15:34   17:11     6:17  3:15:19                       *34                           

           341 Alma Nygren Gabriel Adman                      Ej godk.     2:43     5:05     6:25     8:38   11:39   -----    17:20  3:32:15    19:57             7:28                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:43     2:22     1:20     2:13    3:01             5:41  3:14:55                       *74                           
           314 Amanda Eriksson Philip Jansson                 Ej godk.     3:22     5:49     8:23    11:30   -----   26:10    29:33  3:45:38    33:50                                            
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           3:22     2:27     2:34     3:07           14:40     3:23  3:16:05                                                     
           315 Emilia Nike Carlsson                           Ej godk.     2:53     5:15     7:09    10:35   -----   24:08    28:03  3:42:58    31:00             9:06   18:42                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:53     2:22     1:54     3:26           13:33     3:55  3:14:55                       *34     *76                   
           333 Ebba Jakobsson Molly Fröberg                   Ej godk.     2:43     4:28     5:55     8:20   -----   26:02    27:59  3:42:36    30:20             7:02   23:16                   
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:43     1:45     1:27     2:25           17:42     1:57  3:14:37                       *74     *36                   
           282 Sofia Carro                                    Ej godk.     3:16     4:45     6:42    -----   41:19   49:06    51:05  4:07:45    55:37                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:16     1:29     1:57            34:37    7:47     1:59  3:16:40                                                     
           285 Vakant                                         Ej godk.     2:50     4:28    -----     8:49   11:22   20:13    22:29  3:36:55    24:41             6:31    7:57                   
               St Hans skolan                                              2:50     1:38              4:21    2:33    8:51     2:16  3:14:26                       *73     *34                   



Årskurs 4 Sorkar  (42)   2490 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(34)    4(35)   5(41)   6(36)    7(46)    8(42)    9(43) 10(100)        M                           

     1     386 Albin Pettersson Rickard Engström                 26:16     3:02     4:56     6:41     8:03   10:28   13:28    16:21    20:03    22:01 3:38:38    26:16                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:02     1:54     1:45     1:22    2:25    3:00     2:53     3:42     1:58 3:16:37                                    
     2     375 Nils Erlands Gabriel Randleff                     27:19     2:56     4:45     7:58     9:21   11:21   14:25    18:23    21:15    23:02 3:39:22    27:19                           
               Garda skolan                                                2:56     1:49     3:13     1:23    2:00    3:04     3:58     2:52     1:47 3:16:20                                    
     3     353 Johan Ahlmark Oliver Nicklasson                   27:34     2:45     4:29     6:10     7:02    8:23   18:06    20:03    22:23    24:13 3:39:47    27:34                           
               Garda skolan                                                2:45     1:44     1:41     0:52    1:21    9:43     1:57     2:20     1:50 3:15:34                                    
     4     387 Jonathan Hultén Gustav Wessberg                   27:57     3:04     5:09     7:56     9:07   11:15   14:16    17:49    21:49    24:02 3:40:26    27:57                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:04     2:05     2:47     1:11    2:08    3:01     3:33     4:00     2:13 3:16:24                                    
     5     360 Andreas Martinss David Levin                      29:04     2:50     5:11     7:04     8:07   11:22   14:25    17:54    21:18    24:10 3:41:03    29:04                           
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           2:50     2:21     1:53     1:03    3:15    3:03     3:29     3:24     2:52 3:16:53                                    
     6     374 Andreas Elofsson Eric Jacobsson                   29:21     2:46     5:09     8:45     9:53   11:54   14:37    19:08    22:24    24:56 3:41:22    29:21             7:16          
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:46     2:23     3:36     1:08    2:01    2:43     4:31     3:16     2:32 3:16:26                       *39          
     7     348 Oscar Owen-Bergm Märtha Andersson                 29:48     3:01     4:45     6:27     7:30   13:43   16:06    21:30    24:01    26:18 3:42:13    29:48          3:42:18          
               Allé skolan                                                 3:01     1:44     1:42     1:03    6:13    2:23     5:24     2:31     2:17 3:15:55                      *100          
     8     355 Natan Åberg Fredrik Ekelöf                        30:24     3:17     5:23     7:43     8:25   10:04   17:19    20:18    23:52    26:07 3:42:38    30:24                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:17     2:06     2:20     0:42    1:39    7:15     2:59     3:34     2:15 3:16:31                                    
     9     383 Daniel Holmqvist                                  31:23     2:53     5:01     8:00     9:33   11:42   15:00    18:22    24:15    26:50 3:43:39    31:23                           
               Klinte skolan                                               2:53     2:08     2:59     1:33    2:09    3:18     3:22     5:53     2:35 3:16:49                                    
    10     365 August Magnusson Linus Andersson                  31:55     2:35     4:32     6:58     7:51   12:44   14:59    21:49    25:47    28:18 3:44:22    31:55             5:51          
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:35     1:57     2:26     0:53    4:53    2:15     6:50     3:58     2:31 3:16:04                       *39          
    11     385 Rasmus Persson Jesper Rydberg                     32:10     3:07     5:34     8:45     9:57   11:35   14:17    19:07    23:09    26:56 3:44:09    32:10                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:07     2:27     3:11     1:12    1:38    2:42     4:50     4:02     3:47 3:17:13                                    
    12     350 Victor Axel                                       33:55     2:43     4:51     7:40     9:02   11:58   15:02    19:50    27:12    29:49 3:46:10    33:55             6:24          
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:43     2:08     2:49     1:22    2:56    3:04     4:48     7:22     2:37 3:16:21                       *39          
    13     381 Elin Lundin Anton Nilsson                         34:22     3:20     5:30     9:01    10:04   16:06   20:46    23:34    27:21    29:42 3:46:18    34:22                           
               Fole skolan                                                 3:20     2:10     3:31     1:03    6:02    4:40     2:48     3:47     2:21 3:16:36                                    
    14     351 Martin Hocaogiu Jonathan Wall                     35:31     2:50     5:05     8:00     9:11   12:18   16:46    22:55    27:04    30:43 3:47:27    35:31             6:40    18:24 
               Solberga skolan                                             2:50     2:15     2:55     1:11    3:07    4:28     6:09     4:09     3:39 3:16:44                       *39      *47 
                                                                          32:56                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
    15     345 Truls Filip Söderdahl                             35:41     3:07     5:18     9:19    10:27   13:10   15:33    20:57    27:00    31:45 3:47:59    35:41                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:07     2:11     4:01     1:08    2:43    2:23     5:24     6:03     4:45 3:16:14                                    
    16     349 William Snöbohm Samuel Käldare                    35:47     2:44     4:24     7:10     8:07    9:23   12:48    23:06    27:40    31:55 3:48:12    35:47                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:44     1:40     2:46     0:57    1:16    3:25    10:18     4:34     4:15 3:16:17                                    
    17     357 Alexander Runfel Samuel Kåring                    38:23     2:48     4:54     8:13    10:02   13:13   16:59    25:36    29:34    32:36 3:50:37    38:23             6:32    36:08 
               Sanda skolan                                                2:48     2:06     3:19     1:49    3:11    3:46     8:37     3:58     3:02 3:18:01                       *39      *44 
    18     373 Axel Starck Samuel Svendén                        38:53     3:40     6:26    11:53    13:28   18:07   21:28    26:10    30:19    33:23 3:50:39    38:53             8:41          
               Solberga skolan                                             3:40     2:46     5:27     1:35    4:39    3:21     4:42     4:09     3:04 3:17:16                       *39          
    19     347 Axel Malmberg Christoffer Wikström                39:12     3:10     5:36    10:24    11:44   14:21   17:12    24:17    29:36    32:39 3:51:26    39:12            36:30          
               Endre skolan                                                3:10     2:26     4:48     1:20    2:37    2:51     7:05     5:19     3:03 3:18:47                       *44          
    20     369 Adrian Cedergren William Robertson                41:27     2:52     5:26     7:53     8:59   12:24   16:12    20:17    25:37    36:56 3:53:33    41:27                           
               Endre skolan                                                2:52     2:34     2:27     1:06    3:25    3:48     4:05     5:20    11:19 3:16:37                                    
    21     363 Edvin Enequvist Adam Smedberg                     41:38     2:55     4:36     7:01    17:42   19:22   22:44    32:05    34:18    37:42 3:54:02    41:38             5:51          
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:55     1:41     2:25    10:41    1:40    3:22     9:21     2:13     3:24 3:16:20                       *39          
    22     344 Simon Andersson Lukas Johansson                   41:41     2:57     5:20     8:37     9:55   11:39   21:56    26:13    29:39    36:47 3:53:55    41:41                           
               Sanda skolan                                                2:57     2:23     3:17     1:18    1:44   10:17     4:17     3:26     7:08 3:17:08                                    
    23     376 Dennis Johansson Malte Hegg                       42:40     3:16     5:15    11:43    13:08   15:39   20:09    25:46    30:59    34:44 3:53:29    42:40                           
               Athene skolan                                               3:16     1:59     6:28     1:25    2:31    4:30     5:37     5:13     3:45 3:18:45                                    
    24     346 Felix Sellin Alex Johansson                       43:43     2:52     5:42    10:43    12:23   15:01   20:10    29:39    33:46    37:08 3:56:01    43:43                           
               Högby skolan                                                2:52     2:50     5:01     1:40    2:38    5:09     9:29     4:07     3:22 3:18:53                                    
    25     359 Joakim Nilsson Odd Runfeldt                       43:49     3:07     6:04     9:48    11:05   18:59   22:02    27:37    37:25    40:07 3:56:10    43:49                           
               Roma skolan                                                 3:07     2:57     3:44     1:17    7:54    3:03     5:35     9:48     2:42 3:16:03                                    
    26     352 David Karlkvist William Magnusson                 46:02     3:11     5:18     7:47     9:05   12:23   16:17    28:26    31:35    41:06 3:58:22    46:02                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:11     2:07     2:29     1:18    3:18    3:54    12:09     3:09     9:31 3:17:16                                    
    27     371 Leonard Fröling David Lindgren                    48:30     2:48     6:39    12:50    15:06   19:27   22:46    34:48    38:27    42:37 4:00:24    48:30            11:04    25:00 
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:48     3:51     6:11     2:16    4:21    3:19    12:02     3:39     4:10 3:17:47                       *33      *37 
                                                                          44:25                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
    28     380 Ken Malmberg Edvin Lindberg-Winarve               48:33     2:48     8:30    11:55    12:45   14:46   19:25    35:41    42:03    44:14 4:00:44    48:33             9:20  3:39:25 
               Endre skolan                                                2:48     5:42     3:25     0:50    2:01    4:39    16:16     6:22     2:11 3:16:30                       *73     *100 
    29     356 Jonathan Nyberg Trixie Hellström                  50:32     3:12     5:39     8:34    10:00   11:58   15:11    31:54    42:50    44:57 4:02:10    50:32             7:17    17:08 
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:12     2:27     2:55     1:26    1:58    3:13    16:43    10:56     2:07 3:17:13                       *39      *47 
                                                                          19:36                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *37                                                                                                                  
    30     364 William Hillblom Hugo Bingström                   52:23     3:14     5:35     8:47    10:35   13:04   15:28    25:27    43:22    46:38 4:04:20    52:23                           
               Solklints skolan                                            3:14     2:21     3:12     1:48    2:29    2:24     9:59    17:55     3:16 3:17:42                                    
    31     362 David Felix                                       57:11     3:05     5:19     8:38    32:21   34:56   38:20    42:08    46:19    50:24 4:09:09    57:11                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:05     2:14     3:19    23:43    2:35    3:24     3:48     4:11     4:05 3:18:45                                    

           354 Hannes Karlsson Matilda Larsson                Ej godk.     2:41     7:36     9:46    10:21   -----   15:02    24:43    28:12    31:41 3:48:26    35:51            17:30          
               Athene skolan                                               2:41     4:55     2:10     0:35            4:41     9:41     3:29     3:29 3:16:45                       *77          
           343 Kalle Pettersson Henrik Gandarve               Ej godk.     3:21     5:59    10:30    12:09   -----   27:26    48:20    53:21    56:53 4:15:02  1:03:16                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:21     2:38     4:31     1:39           15:17    20:54     5:01     3:32 3:18:09                                    
           366 Jonathan Paulick Joel Klimczak                 Ej godk.     2:40     4:22     7:01     8:18   -----   24:44    -----    27:48    ----- 3:47:36    35:24             5:53    25:55 
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:40     1:42     2:39     1:17           16:26              3:04          3:19:48                       *39      *47 
                                                                          32:31                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *37                                                                                                                  
           361 Pontus Flygebran Linus Dahlberg                Ej godk.     2:40     4:19    -----    -----   -----   42:36    46:17    49:11    51:46 4:08:42    56:28             5:46     7:03 
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:40     1:39                             38:17     3:41     2:54     2:35 3:16:56                       *39      *45 
                                                                           8:23                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *40                                                                                                                  
           382 Ahmed Hilal Huss Valdemar Löf                  Ej godk.     2:45     4:56     6:27     7:26    9:24   -----    18:32    21:21    23:39 3:39:48    27:22                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:45     2:11     1:31     0:59    1:58             9:08     2:49     2:18 3:16:09                                    
           368 Lukas Forsberg Albin Wallin                    Ej godk.     2:46     5:08     8:35    10:08   -----   19:59    23:04    32:36    37:52 3:54:49    42:53             6:56    35:31 
               Högby skolan                                                2:46     2:22     3:27     1:33            9:51     3:05     9:32     5:16 3:16:57                       *39      *47 
                                                                          40:18                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           377 Emma Levin Alexander Holmer                    Ej godk.     3:30     6:17     9:39    11:04   13:32   17:51    22:16    -----    33:50 3:52:12    40:01             8:10    26:35 
               Lärbro skolan                                               3:30     2:47     3:22     1:25    2:28    4:19     4:25             11:34 3:18:22                       *39      *47 
                                                                          36:46                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           367 Noel Nysell Alexander Puska Vallin             Ej godk.     2:43     7:09     9:13    10:47   14:48   18:04    23:49    27:23    ----- 3:48:27    36:34             8:05          
               Sanda skolan                                                2:43     4:26     2:04     1:34    4:01    3:16     5:45     3:34          3:21:04                       *73          
           378 Rikard Thunegard Erik Pettersson               Ej godk.     2:53     5:01     7:21     8:33   11:32   13:22    -----    21:43    23:51 3:40:25    27:59            16:01    17:21 
               Sanda skolan                                                2:53     2:08     2:20     1:12    2:59    1:50              8:21     2:08 3:16:34                       *47      *37 
                                                                          25:51                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           384 Hampus Israelsso Hampus Laveryd                Ej godk.     2:54    -----     7:02     8:30   10:27   13:54    18:02    22:22    25:28 3:42:33    30:17             5:39    27:51 
               Solberga skolan                                             2:54              4:08     1:28    1:57    3:27     4:08     4:20     3:06 3:17:05                       *73      *44 
           370 Wilhelm Sjöberg Dennis Jakobsson               Ej godk.     2:52     4:44     6:19     7:29   -----   11:47    19:42    23:01    27:39 3:44:04    31:45                           
               Öja skolan                                                  2:52     1:52     1:35     1:10            4:18     7:55     3:19     4:38 3:16:25                                    



Årskurs 4 Töisar  (34)   2490 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(34)    4(35)   5(41)   6(36)    7(46)    8(42)    9(43) 10(100)        M                           

     1     395 Michaela Ahlgren Anna Carlsson                    25:56     2:57     5:02     6:51     7:58   10:06   12:49    16:12    19:08    21:25 3:38:04    25:56                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:57     2:05     1:49     1:07    2:08    2:43     3:23     2:56     2:17 3:16:39                                    
     2     400 Rebecka Magnusso Nelli Sigrén                     27:01     3:00     4:50     7:35     8:39   11:15   13:50    17:06    20:49    22:42 3:39:22    27:01             5:49    24:50 
               Vänge skolan                                                3:00     1:50     2:45     1:04    2:36    2:35     3:16     3:43     1:53 3:16:40                       *33      *44 
     3     423 Alma Jolby Fia Bergström                          27:47     3:00     4:52     8:06     9:14   11:11   14:31    17:58    20:57    23:06 3:39:22    27:47             6:56          
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:00     1:52     3:14     1:08    1:57    3:20     3:27     2:59     2:09 3:16:16                       *39          
     4     402 Moa Gustafsson Alice Jacobsson                    28:47     2:52     4:51     6:46     7:49   10:21   13:18    17:52    22:27    24:39 3:40:59    28:47                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:52     1:59     1:55     1:03    2:32    2:57     4:34     4:35     2:12 3:16:20                                    
     5     406 Helena Hansén Ingrid Rodebjer                     28:53     2:56     5:09     8:55    10:05   11:59   14:32    18:26    22:02    24:36 3:41:12    28:53                           
               Hogrän skolan                                               2:56     2:13     3:46     1:10    1:54    2:33     3:54     3:36     2:34 3:16:36                                    
     6     422 Ellen Wennerberg Fanny Lövgren                    28:54     3:01     5:22     7:46     8:52   10:33   14:02    18:00    21:51    24:10 3:40:24    28:54             6:59          
               Solklints skolan                                            3:01     2:21     2:24     1:06    1:41    3:29     3:58     3:51     2:19 3:16:14                       *33          
     7     398 Ella Ternström Johanna Lervik                     29:17     2:46     4:27     7:07     8:05    9:51   18:06    20:39    23:44    25:34 3:41:31    29:17             5:50          
               Garda skolan                                                2:46     1:41     2:40     0:58    1:46    8:15     2:33     3:05     1:50 3:15:57                       *39          
     8     392 Emmy Maja Bark                                    29:33     3:16     5:43     8:11     8:59   11:09   13:50    19:01    22:38    24:47 3:41:39    29:33             6:49    26:53 
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:16     2:27     2:28     0:48    2:10    2:41     5:11     3:37     2:09 3:16:52                       *33      *44 
     9     388 Linnéa Dahlström Alma Nero                        30:16     2:59     5:28     8:21     9:54   11:51   14:49    19:36    23:03    25:28 3:42:26    30:16            27:42          
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:59     2:29     2:53     1:33    1:57    2:58     4:47     3:27     2:25 3:16:58                       *44          
    10     417 Mathilda Romin Maja Steen                         30:52     2:43     4:53     7:20     8:43   10:15   13:50    19:50    24:02    26:18 3:42:57    30:52             6:19          
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:43     2:10     2:27     1:23    1:32    3:35     6:00     4:12     2:16 3:16:39                       *39          
    11     411 Emma Berg Rodica Lövdahl                          32:00     2:43     5:04     8:38     9:46   11:52   15:32    19:17    24:00    26:39 3:43:59    32:00             6:54          
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:43     2:21     3:34     1:08    2:06    3:40     3:45     4:43     2:39 3:17:20                       *39          
    12     396 Maia Emelie                                       32:52     2:56     5:09     8:31     9:18   12:00   18:20    21:53    26:47    28:54 3:45:14    32:52                           
               Klinte skolan                                               2:56     2:13     3:22     0:47    2:42    6:20     3:33     4:54     2:07 3:16:20                                    
    13     414 Maja Andersson Maja Pettersson                    33:29     3:19     9:29    11:59    13:33   15:51   18:45    22:42    26:08    28:45 3:45:40    33:29                           
               Garda skolan                                                3:19     6:10     2:30     1:34    2:18    2:54     3:57     3:26     2:37 3:16:55                                    
    14     397 Wilma Hult Emeline Karlsson                       33:36     3:10     5:42     9:08    10:55   13:42   17:19    21:54    26:10    28:47 3:45:44    33:36                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              3:10     2:32     3:26     1:47    2:47    3:37     4:35     4:16     2:37 3:16:57                                    
    15     413 Jasmine Mattsson Linnea Pettersson                34:01     2:49     4:46     7:40     8:38   10:50   20:44    23:33    27:57    29:55 3:46:21    34:01             6:26          
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:49     1:57     2:54     0:58    2:12    9:54     2:49     4:24     1:58 3:16:26                       *39          
    16     393 Anna Klintbom Moa Sandström                       34:36     3:25     6:26    10:16    11:52   14:40   18:27    22:44    26:35    29:28 3:46:45    34:36                           
               Högby skolan                                                3:25     3:01     3:50     1:36    2:48    3:47     4:17     3:51     2:53 3:17:17                                    
    17     420 Agnes Flemming Nora Fernholm                      37:08     2:38    12:20    14:56    16:15   17:55   22:12    26:11    29:43    33:00 3:49:28    37:08             6:17          
               Allé skolan                                                 2:38     9:42     2:36     1:19    1:40    4:17     3:59     3:32     3:17 3:16:28                       *39          
    18     421 Amanda Wiman Emma Löfqvist                        37:38     3:04     5:18     7:16     8:18   10:05   20:02    23:45    27:51    32:37 3:49:24    37:38                           
               Solberga skolan                                             3:04     2:14     1:58     1:02    1:47    9:57     3:43     4:06     4:46 3:16:47                                    
    19     405 Natalie Vigström Rebecca Brolin                   39:34     2:46     5:42     9:09    10:22   12:48   17:40    23:07    29:55    34:05 3:51:30    39:34             7:40          
               Solberga skolan                                             2:46     2:56     3:27     1:13    2:26    4:52     5:27     6:48     4:10 3:17:25                       *39          
    20     390 Julia Olsson Linnea Östervall                     40:50     3:04     5:10    15:39    16:49   19:13   22:43    26:40    33:30    36:14 3:52:51    40:50                           
               Solklints skolan                                            3:04     2:06    10:29     1:10    2:24    3:30     3:57     6:50     2:44 3:16:37                                    
    21     419 Alice Söderholm Stina Svärd                       41:10     2:46     4:41     8:07     9:11   10:53   12:51    18:17    30:59    35:00 3:53:15    41:10             6:44          
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:46     1:55     3:26     1:04    1:42    1:58     5:26    12:42     4:01 3:18:15                       *39          
    22     416 Astrid Ekdahl Joahanna Kahlqvist                  41:22     3:15     6:44    11:02    12:53   15:35   20:42    25:57    31:48    35:02 3:52:47    41:22             9:08    38:08 
               Roma skolan                                                 3:15     3:29     4:18     1:51    2:42    5:07     5:15     5:51     3:14 3:17:45                       *39      *44 
    23     409 Henrietta Jakobs Jennifer Olsson                  41:52     3:27     6:43    10:15    11:54   14:20   18:18    23:18    32:58    35:41 3:53:59    41:52                           
               Högby skolan                                                3:27     3:16     3:32     1:39    2:26    3:58     5:00     9:40     2:43 3:18:18                                    
    24     415 Malak Reslam Tove Montelin                        42:20     3:27     5:23     8:29     9:05   10:53   13:41    22:30    34:50    38:10 3:54:32    42:20             6:58    15:33 
               Solberga skolan                                             3:27     1:56     3:06     0:36    1:48    2:48     8:49    12:20     3:20 3:16:22                       *39      *77 
                                                                          15:34    30:22    39:57                                                                                                
                                                                            *37      *38      *44                                                                                                
    25     391 Alicia Stenmark Jennifer Gahne                    43:35     2:59     8:28    12:29    14:09   17:07   21:24    26:42    33:37    36:39 3:55:21    43:35                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:59     5:29     4:01     1:40    2:58    4:17     5:18     6:55     3:02 3:18:42                                    
    26     389 Sofia Johansson Vendela Thörnqvist                43:36     3:21     6:29     9:35    11:10   14:12   20:01    26:31    30:59    37:38 3:55:33    43:36            34:16          
               Solberga skolan                                             3:21     3:08     3:06     1:35    3:02    5:49     6:30     4:28     6:39 3:17:55                       *47          
    27     403 Ebba Erixon Frida Pettersson                      47:57     2:58     5:04     7:55     9:07   26:50   28:47    34:38    39:17    43:12 3:59:17    47:57                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:58     2:06     2:51     1:12   17:43    1:57     5:51     4:39     3:55 3:16:05                                    
    28     394 Tyra Levin Alma Dahlström                         50:13     3:00     5:55     9:24    11:01   13:35   25:41    33:20    37:27    44:52 4:02:27    50:13            47:16          
               Solberga skolan                                             3:00     2:55     3:29     1:37    2:34   12:06     7:39     4:07     7:25 3:17:35                       *44          
    29     412 Emma Lagerström Clara Nilsson                   1:01:16     3:43     6:41    10:48    12:55   16:45   32:17    36:43    48:10    54:20 4:12:27  1:01:16                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             3:43     2:58     4:07     2:07    3:50   15:32     4:26    11:27     6:10 3:18:07                                    

           408 Petronella Bryng Fieda Marcusson               Ej godk.     2:51     4:41     7:03     8:09    9:43   -----    17:52    21:34    24:16 3:41:08    29:20             6:01    14:06 
               Athene skolan                                               2:51     1:50     2:22     1:06    1:34             8:09     3:42     2:42 3:16:52                       *39      *47 
                                                                          26:35                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           404 Izabella Karlsso Sara Söderberg                Ej godk.     3:24     6:00    10:28    12:13   -----   -----    -----    32:23    35:33 3:54:23    42:37             8:15    20:23 
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:24     2:36     4:28     1:45                             20:10     3:10 3:18:50                       *39      *47 
                                                                          38:59                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           424 Emma Löfgren Embla Linge                       Ej godk.     2:51    -----     7:26     8:31   10:31   -----    16:12    20:59    23:00 3:40:06    27:46             6:13    25:14 
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:51              4:35     1:05    2:00             5:41     4:47     2:01 3:17:06                       *39      *44 
           399 Elvira Ekelund Lovisa Eklöf                    Ej godk.     2:48    -----     7:26     8:35   10:28   13:35    16:32    21:56    23:35 3:40:16    27:52             6:09    25:41 
               Solberga skolan                                             2:48              4:38     1:09    1:53    3:07     2:57     5:24     1:39 3:16:41                       *39      *44 
           401 Tilda Langland Engla Martinsdotter             Ej godk.     3:10     5:43     7:40     8:47   -----   18:10    25:16    32:28    34:58 3:52:17    40:29                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:10     2:33     1:57     1:07            9:23     7:06     7:12     2:30 3:17:19                                    



Årskurs 5 Sorkar  (16)   2930 m                                         
                                                                          1(32)    2(45)    3(40)    4(48)   5(49)   6(50)    7(46)    8(42)    9(47)  10(44)  11(100)       M                   

     1     443 Casper Lindby Mattias Wihlborg                    23:53     4:08     6:26     7:56     9:48   12:21   13:42    15:58    18:05    19:42   22:11  3:36:22   23:53             20:54 
               Väskinde skolan                                             4:08     2:18     1:30     1:52    2:33    1:21     2:16     2:07     1:37    2:29  3:14:11                       *37 
     2     428 Lukas Pettersson Vidar Funkquist                  26:26     4:01     6:45     8:16     9:50   12:41   14:10    17:01    19:47    21:39   24:41  3:39:00   26:26                   
               Havdhem skolan                                              4:01     2:44     1:31     1:34    2:51    1:29     2:51     2:46     1:52    3:02  3:14:19                           
     3     436 Alex Backeus Herman Christoffersson               30:17     4:58     7:12     8:36    10:19   12:57   14:19    17:14    19:58    25:37   28:38  3:42:49   30:17                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             4:58     2:14     1:24     1:43    2:38    1:22     2:55     2:44     5:39    3:01  3:14:11                           
     4     438 Leo Unnermark Josef Söderling                     30:29     5:01     7:11     8:36    10:17   12:20   13:48    20:39    22:59    24:24   28:36  3:42:53   30:29                   
               Allé skolan                                                 5:01     2:10     1:25     1:41    2:03    1:28     6:51     2:20     1:25    4:12  3:14:17                           
     5     426 David Andersson Philip Andersson                  33:08     5:28     8:58    10:43    13:04   15:49   17:23    20:23    23:11    26:07   31:06  3:45:22   33:08                   
               Fole skolan                                                 5:28     3:30     1:45     2:21    2:45    1:34     3:00     2:48     2:56    4:59  3:14:16                           
     6     430 Christoffer Smed Anton Vistrand                   33:11     4:45     8:21    10:03    12:12   15:32   17:38    21:25    24:33    26:37   30:36  3:45:25   33:11                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               4:45     3:36     1:42     2:09    3:20    2:06     3:47     3:08     2:04    3:59  3:14:49                           
     7     434 Anton Wigström Martin Klintberg                   34:25     4:59     9:04    10:44    14:08   17:04   19:13    23:01    26:46    28:22   32:44  3:46:51   34:25                   
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:59     4:05     1:40     3:24    2:56    2:09     3:48     3:45     1:36    4:22  3:14:07                           
     8     427 Gabriel Ribaut Jakob Nilsson-Ekman                39:41     4:24     9:37    11:58    14:53   18:36   21:08    25:34    28:52    31:54   37:25  3:51:47   39:41              2:53 
               Solberga skolan                                             4:24     5:13     2:21     2:55    3:43    2:32     4:26     3:18     3:02    5:31  3:14:22                       *71 
     9     439 Adam Pettersson Lucas Karlsson                    44:35     7:19    12:12    14:41    17:26   20:40   22:28    26:54    30:33    34:05   42:33  3:56:52   44:35              3:30 
               Montessori skolan                                           7:19     4:53     2:29     2:45    3:14    1:48     4:26     3:39     3:32    8:28  3:14:19                       *71 
    10     442 Gustav Turesson Carl Arvidsson                    48:16    12:42    17:16    19:41    22:47   26:42   29:00    32:51    35:49    39:04   45:20  4:00:22   48:16                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                            12:42     4:34     2:25     3:06    3:55    2:18     3:51     2:58     3:15    6:16  3:15:02                           
    11     446 Rasmus Hansson Niklas Weimer                      54:39     4:45     7:46     9:22    13:20   16:06   17:20    25:08    28:12    42:17   52:07  4:06:57   54:39              2:35 
               Dalhem skolan                                               4:45     3:01     1:36     3:58    2:46    1:14     7:48     3:04    14:05    9:50  3:14:50                       *31 
    12     437 Rasmus Lundgren Rasmus Kippel                   1:01:06     9:31    12:57    14:59    17:32   21:02   22:27    36:30    48:55    54:09   58:55  4:13:25 1:01:06                   
               Solklints skolan                                            9:31     3:26     2:02     2:33    3:30    1:25    14:03    12:25     5:14    4:46  3:14:30                           
    13     435 Joel Ganström Rasmus Ekman                      1:04:06    11:41    17:09    20:17    25:07   32:41   36:02    45:20    52:09    54:45 1:01:12  4:16:17 1:04:06                   
               Dalhem skolan                                              11:41     5:28     3:08     4:50    7:34    3:21     9:18     6:49     2:36    6:27  3:15:05                           
    14     431 Erik Olsson Oliver Lindstedt                    1:08:45    10:53    14:14    17:10    19:31   23:56   25:52    29:54    54:43  1:00:14 1:05:44  4:20:43 1:08:45              2:44 
               Lärbro skolan                                              10:53     3:21     2:56     2:21    4:25    1:56     4:02    24:49     5:31    5:30  3:14:59                       *71 

           445 Oliver Olsson Daniel Bolin                     Ej godk.     4:56     8:44    10:08    14:04   17:02   18:14    -----    -----    -----   -----  3:58:22   46:14              2:40 
               Gråbo skolan                                                4:56     3:48     1:24     3:56    2:58    1:12                                     3:40:08                       *71 
           432 Joar Ekelund Gabriel Carlén                    Ej godk.     3:49     6:23     7:44     9:25   11:17   12:29    18:00    -----    20:20   24:56  3:39:13   26:48                   
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:49     2:34     1:21     1:41    1:52    1:12     5:31              2:20    4:36  3:14:17                           



Årskurs 5 Töisar  (25)   2930 m                                         
                                                                          1(32)    2(45)    3(40)    4(48)   5(49)   6(50)    7(46)    8(42)    9(47)  10(44)  11(100)       M                   

     1     468 Olivia Ullberg Lovisa Berlin                      25:52     6:26     8:30    10:15    11:53   13:54   15:02    17:14    19:37    21:00   23:56  3:38:15   25:52                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            6:26     2:04     1:45     1:38    2:01    1:08     2:12     2:23     1:23    2:56  3:14:19                           
     2     467 Julia Wilson Hanna Olai                           30:10     5:11     8:11     9:51    11:49   14:20   15:42    18:49    21:55    23:45   28:20  3:42:35   30:10              3:00 
               Gråbo skolan                                                5:11     3:00     1:40     1:58    2:31    1:22     3:07     3:06     1:50    4:35  3:14:15                       *31 
     3     456 Tyra Mellin Elin Johnsson                         30:16     5:35     8:20    10:09    11:52   14:35   16:07    19:13    22:08    24:26   28:17  3:42:43   30:16                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             5:35     2:45     1:49     1:43    2:43    1:32     3:06     2:55     2:18    3:51  3:14:26                           
     4     472 Freja Ahlen Agnes Ljung                           33:45     5:24     7:47     9:56    16:12   19:00   20:48    23:52    26:09    28:04   31:45  3:46:07   33:45                   
               Allé skolan                                                 5:24     2:23     2:09     6:16    2:48    1:48     3:04     2:17     1:55    3:41  3:14:22                           
     5     462 Cornelia Kalströ Ida Kellström                    34:25     4:49     8:14     9:47    13:51   16:21   18:03    23:05    25:49    27:33   32:21  3:46:37   34:25                   
               Fårösund skolan                                             4:49     3:25     1:33     4:04    2:30    1:42     5:02     2:44     1:44    4:48  3:14:16                           
     6     466 Lina Olofsson Lina Larsson                        34:58     5:34     8:50    11:07    13:16   16:46   19:25    22:16    25:28    28:04   32:22  3:47:04   34:58                   
               Stånga skolan                                               5:34     3:16     2:17     2:09    3:30    2:39     2:51     3:12     2:36    4:18  3:14:42                           
     7     463 Alice Pettersson                                  37:38     4:44     7:19     8:50    12:32   14:56   16:42    26:32    29:11    31:08   35:54  3:50:06   37:38              2:45 
               St Hans skolan                                              4:44     2:35     1:31     3:42    2:24    1:46     9:50     2:39     1:57    4:46  3:14:12                       *31 
     8     453 Julia Markström My Sandgren                       38:05     4:59     7:42     9:41    12:30   15:49   17:23    24:52    28:15    30:32   35:58  3:50:15   38:05                   
               Allé skolan                                                 4:59     2:43     1:59     2:49    3:19    1:34     7:29     3:23     2:17    5:26  3:14:17                           
     9     452 Zamira Clason Linnea Holmstedth                   38:53     5:13     7:43     9:12    11:22   14:48   16:32    26:01    29:01    31:20   37:12  3:51:19   38:53              2:53 
               Solberga skolan                                             5:13     2:30     1:29     2:10    3:26    1:44     9:29     3:00     2:19    5:52  3:14:07                       *31 
    10     459 Angelica Keijser Moa Ronsten                      39:54     5:03    10:18    12:40    18:42   22:05   23:40    27:01    30:04    33:06   37:37  3:52:10   39:54                   
               V-hejde skolan                                              5:03     5:15     2:22     6:02    3:23    1:35     3:21     3:03     3:02    4:31  3:14:33                           
    11     471 Saga Enström Jelena Saric                         41:07     5:38     9:27    11:58    15:22   18:47   20:38    24:32    27:28    30:51   37:44  3:52:49   41:07              3:12 
               Solberga skolan                                             5:38     3:49     2:31     3:24    3:25    1:51     3:54     2:56     3:23    6:53  3:15:05                       *71 
    12     449 Julia Nilsson Vendela Mehler                      42:29     5:47     9:04    15:20    18:09   21:42   23:46    27:06    32:19    35:46   40:41  3:54:54   42:29              2:51 
               Norrbacka skolan                                            5:47     3:17     6:16     2:49    3:33    2:04     3:20     5:13     3:27    4:55  3:14:13                       *71 
    13     475 Emelie Fredrikss Klara Karlsson                   42:44     6:05     8:49    10:37    15:47   19:01   21:06    25:01    28:49    32:56   40:12  3:55:06   42:44                   
               Lyckåker skolan                                             6:05     2:44     1:48     5:10    3:14    2:05     3:55     3:48     4:07    7:16  3:14:54                           
    14     465 Elin Sedersten Max Hallenbring                    43:58    11:06    14:55    16:59    20:26   24:04   26:02    30:00    33:39    36:49   42:05  3:56:15   43:58              2:59 
               Öja skolan                                                 11:06     3:49     2:04     3:27    3:38    1:58     3:58     3:39     3:10    5:16  3:14:10                       *71 
    15     458 Ellen Sandström Hedda Dahlström                   46:48     5:34     9:42    12:03    17:06   19:36   22:00    32:08    36:20    39:37   44:17  3:59:13   46:48                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            5:34     4:08     2:21     5:03    2:30    2:24    10:08     4:12     3:17    4:40  3:14:56                           
    16     474 Amanda Rasmussen Emma Karlsson                    49:30     5:38     9:51    12:34    20:06   23:33   25:30    29:26    32:40    35:13   46:45  4:01:42   49:30                   
               Roma skolan                                                 5:38     4:13     2:43     7:32    3:27    1:57     3:56     3:14     2:33   11:32  3:14:57                           
    17     448 Helina Özyurt Isabel Pettersson                   50:48     6:31    11:05    14:00    17:02   22:12   24:35    31:01    39:06    41:57   47:42  4:02:28   50:48              3:25 
               Gråbo skolan                                                6:31     4:34     2:55     3:02    5:10    2:23     6:26     8:05     2:51    5:45  3:14:46                       *71 
    18     464 Alicia Fogelberg Kerstin Lundin                   55:18     5:57     9:27    11:59    14:53   17:09   20:00    24:57    27:54    45:06   52:09  4:07:15   55:18                   
               Solklints skolan                                            5:57     3:30     2:32     2:54    2:16    2:51     4:57     2:57    17:12    7:03  3:15:06                           
    19     450 Louise Andersson Jennifer Thomsson                58:04     5:13     8:30    29:03    32:02   36:30   38:40    43:06    47:08    49:49   55:34  4:10:05   58:04                   
               Väskinde skolan                                             5:13     3:17    20:33     2:59    4:28    2:10     4:26     4:02     2:41    5:45  3:14:31                           
    20     447 Sigrid Sjöholm Petra Österberg                    59:13     4:54     8:34    10:53    17:28   20:24   22:01    46:53    49:59    52:59   57:20  4:11:35   59:13                   
               Stånga skolan                                               4:54     3:40     2:19     6:35    2:56    1:37    24:52     3:06     3:00    4:21  3:14:15                           
    21     454 Lisa Hellenberg Tanja Björkegren                1:15:20    40:48    45:12    47:06    49:33   53:18   55:06    58:36  1:01:36  1:09:10 1:13:10  4:27:45 1:15:20                   
               Stenkyrka skolan                                           40:48     4:24     1:54     2:27    3:45    1:48     3:30     3:00     7:34    4:00  3:14:35                           

           460 Amanda Westberg Jenny Wahl                     Ej godk.     6:33    10:10    12:40    18:02   22:32   25:09    35:04    40:58    43:14   -----  4:03:29   51:19                   
               Havdhem skolan                                              6:33     3:37     2:30     5:22    4:30    2:37     9:55     5:54     2:16          3:20:15                           
           457 Amanda Engström Fredrika Karlsson              Ej godk.     6:12     9:05    11:11    13:58   17:01   19:06    22:04    -----    29:09   33:16  3:47:49   35:57                   
               Lärbro skolan                                               6:12     2:53     2:06     2:47    3:03    2:05     2:58              7:05    4:07  3:14:33                           
           455 Jennifer Möller Frida Schüberg                 Ej godk.     5:27     8:32    10:19    15:11   18:43   20:46    23:56    -----    26:55   37:46  3:52:24   40:04             31:02 
               Roma skolan                                                 5:27     3:05     1:47     4:52    3:32    2:03     3:10              2:59   10:51  3:14:38                       *37 
           451 Sally Wiesand Wilma Hedin                      Ej godk.     7:47    12:21    15:27    19:05   23:31   26:46    51:08    56:54  1:00:30   -----  4:20:14 1:08:48                   
               Sanda skolan                                                7:47     4:34     3:06     3:38    4:26    3:15    24:22     5:46     3:36          3:19:44                           



Årskurs 6 Sorkar  (9)    3120 m                                         
                                                                          1(33)    2(39)    3(45)    4(40)   5(48)   6(49)    7(50)    8(38)    9(42)  10(36)   11(44) 12(100)        M          

     1     487 Malte Åberg Ellinor Vejlens                       23:22     4:33     5:34     6:32     7:49    9:07   11:07    12:14    14:32    16:41   18:57    21:21 3:35:38    23:22          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            4:33     1:01     0:58     1:17    1:18    2:00     1:07     2:18     2:09    2:16     2:24 3:14:17                   
     2     479 Björn Thomsson Fredrik Levin                      24:35     4:17     5:21     6:20     7:36    8:55   10:50    12:08    14:57    17:18   19:48    22:37 3:36:53    24:35          
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           4:17     1:04     0:59     1:16    1:19    1:55     1:18     2:49     2:21    2:30     2:49 3:14:16                   
     3     485 Christina Assars Nathalie Persson                 28:25     5:37     6:50     7:59     9:25   11:01   13:21    14:31    18:10    20:32   23:15    26:23 3:40:40    28:25          
               Athene skolan                                               5:37     1:13     1:09     1:26    1:36    2:20     1:10     3:39     2:22    2:43     3:08 3:14:17                   
     4     486 Simon Holm Gustav Strömbeck                       28:33     4:36     5:52     7:00     8:19    9:58   12:05    13:24    18:17    20:39   23:13    26:54 3:41:02    28:33          
               Terra Nova skolan                                           4:36     1:16     1:08     1:19    1:39    2:07     1:19     4:53     2:22    2:34     3:41 3:14:08                   
                                                                           2:34                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *31                                                                                                                  
     5     476 Christoffer Ande Rasmus Hägglund                  30:34     4:59     6:10     7:09     8:43   10:29   12:40    13:55    17:53    20:45   23:59    28:44 3:43:05    30:34          
               Väskinde skolan                                             4:59     1:11     0:59     1:34    1:46    2:11     1:15     3:58     2:52    3:14     4:45 3:14:21                   
     6     480 Zackarias Hillbo Josef Wiginder                   36:12     5:14     6:47     8:09    10:03   11:49   14:38    16:00    23:45    26:20   29:23    34:22 3:48:39    36:12          
               Fole skolan                                                 5:14     1:33     1:22     1:54    1:46    2:49     1:22     7:45     2:35    3:03     4:59 3:14:17                   
     7     483 David Jakobsson Axel Lindberg                     39:37     8:41    10:12    11:24    13:12   15:00   17:46    19:08    23:33    27:02   29:57    37:13 3:52:08    39:37          
               Solberga skolan                                             8:41     1:31     1:12     1:48    1:48    2:46     1:22     4:25     3:29    2:55     7:16 3:14:55                   
     8     484 Petter Rodebjer Gustaf Lavergren                  48:32     6:00     8:23     9:44    11:39   19:55   22:59    24:42    32:23    36:22   40:09    46:05 4:00:51    48:32          
               Hogrän skolan                                               6:00     2:23     1:21     1:55    8:16    3:04     1:43     7:41     3:59    3:47     5:56 3:14:46                   
                                                                           3:35  3:57:43                                                                                                         
                                                                            *31     *100                                                                                                         
     9     481 Matilda H Bolin Simon Strate                    1:02:03     5:41     9:48    11:18    13:18   17:04   22:24    25:08    35:22    42:10   50:07    59:31 4:14:18  1:02:03          
               Stenkyrka skolan                                            5:41     4:07     1:30     2:00    3:46    5:20     2:44    10:14     6:48    7:57     9:24 3:14:47                   
                                                                           2:55     6:51                                                                                                         
                                                                            *31      *74                                                                                                         



Årskurs 6 Töisar  (13)   3120 m                                         
                                                                          1(33)    2(39)    3(45)    4(40)   5(48)   6(49)    7(50)    8(38)    9(42)  10(36)   11(44) 12(100)        M          

     1     497 Agnes Carlsson Vanessa Werkelin                   26:16     4:28     5:48     6:58     8:23    9:59   12:15    13:34    16:33    19:12   22:04    24:26 3:38:44    26:16          
               Athene skolan                                               4:28     1:20     1:10     1:25    1:36    2:16     1:19     2:59     2:39    2:52     2:22 3:14:18                   
     2     494 Linda Holmström Agnes Kolmodin                    26:31     4:35     6:10     7:09     8:22   10:06   11:57    13:03    16:08    18:43   20:59    24:48 3:39:03    26:31          
               Solberga skolan                                             4:35     1:35     0:59     1:13    1:44    1:51     1:06     3:05     2:35    2:16     3:49 3:14:15                   
     3     498 Sofie Ljungqvist Hannah Mellin                    32:05     7:18     8:25     9:33    10:47   13:03   15:05    16:08    22:02    23:46   28:05    30:19 3:44:33    32:05          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            7:18     1:07     1:08     1:14    2:16    2:02     1:03     5:54     1:44    4:19     2:14 3:14:14                   
     4     500 Elisabeth Hellst Agnes Erlandsson                 34:02     5:04     6:49     8:38    10:47   13:10   15:58    17:27    21:24    24:54   28:14    32:06 3:46:23    34:02          
               Fårösund skolan                                             5:04     1:45     1:49     2:09    2:23    2:48     1:29     3:57     3:30    3:20     3:52 3:14:17                   
     5     503 Sofia Andersson Sara Edman-Glas                   37:13    11:51    12:56    14:15    15:49   18:01   19:58    21:45    27:17    30:00   32:50    35:24 3:49:43    37:13          
               Solberga skolan                                            11:51     1:05     1:19     1:34    2:12    1:57     1:47     5:32     2:43    2:50     2:34 3:14:19                   
     6     495 Ebba Ruthström Johanna Björkander                 38:02     6:13     8:10     9:21    11:15   14:05   17:08    19:01    24:11    29:46   32:48    35:46 3:50:16    38:02          
               Väskinde skolan                                             6:13     1:57     1:11     1:54    2:50    3:03     1:53     5:10     5:35    3:02     2:58 3:14:30                   
     7     504 Leia Broman Olivia Linder                         38:07     5:30     7:05     8:37    10:18   12:33   15:39    17:21    23:11    26:21   30:37    35:56 3:50:14    38:07          
               Solklints skolan                                            5:30     1:35     1:32     1:41    2:15    3:06     1:42     5:50     3:10    4:16     5:19 3:14:18                   
     8     499 Anna Oscarsson Elfrida Svedjer                    40:35     4:49     6:43     7:44     9:08   11:04   13:13    14:22    21:25    24:27   27:17    38:40 3:53:02    40:35          
               Allé skolan                                                 4:49     1:54     1:01     1:24    1:56    2:09     1:09     7:03     3:02    2:50    11:23 3:14:22                   
     9     489 Matilda Johansso Viktor Schager                   40:54     9:26    10:51    12:13    14:23   16:45   19:39    21:08    26:18    29:43   33:03    38:32 3:53:03    40:54          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            9:26     1:25     1:22     2:10    2:22    2:54     1:29     5:10     3:25    3:20     5:29 3:14:31                   
    10     488 Nora Dahlberg Sara Eklund                         44:06     5:21     7:12     8:37    10:47   13:15   16:42    18:16    28:17    31:27   35:16    41:36 3:56:18    44:06          
               Athene skolan                                               5:21     1:51     1:25     2:10    2:28    3:27     1:34    10:01     3:10    3:49     6:20 3:14:42                   
                                                                           2:50                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *71                                                                                                                  
    11     496 Jenni Johansson Irma Svensson                     51:40     6:54    10:03    12:19    15:21   19:00   22:34    25:20    33:02    38:26   44:10    48:53 4:03:46    51:40          
               Stenkyrka skolan                                            6:54     3:09     2:16     3:02    3:39    3:34     2:46     7:42     5:24    5:44     4:43 3:14:53                   
                                                                           3:09                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *31                                                                                                                  
    12     491 Ida Hoas Hanna Björklund                          51:55     7:23    10:46    12:47    15:02   17:45   21:29    23:15    33:09    37:56   43:48    49:20 4:03:59    51:55          
               Fole skolan                                                 7:23     3:23     2:01     2:15    2:43    3:44     1:46     9:54     4:47    5:52     5:32 3:14:39                   
    13     490 Emma Ekström Malin Johansson                    1:37:06     6:37     8:49    10:47    13:10   16:02   19:30    22:05    46:46  1:08:51 1:15:29  1:34:00 4:48:40  1:37:06          
               Lärbro skolan                                               6:37     2:12     1:58     2:23    2:52    3:28     2:35    24:41    22:05    6:38    18:31 3:14:40                   
                                                                           2:58                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *31                                                                                                                  



Årskurs 7-9 Sorkar  (2)  3630 m                                         
                                                                          1(32)    2(45)    3(41)    4(48)   5(49)   6(46)    7(38)    8(42)    9(43)  10(51)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1     507 Cornelia Hansson Emil Vejlens                     26:49     3:17     5:16     7:52    10:40   12:35   14:41    16:18    18:07    19:26   21:44    24:02 3:39:28    26:49          
               Solberga skolan                                             3:17     1:59     2:36     2:48    1:55    2:06     1:37     1:49     1:19    2:18     2:18 3:15:26                   
     2     509 Mikael Gardelin Albert Askengren                  34:13     6:04     8:19    11:58    14:58   17:12   19:10    21:28    23:51    25:26   28:43    31:03 3:46:47    34:13          
               Roma skolan                                                 6:04     2:15     3:39     3:00    2:14    1:58     2:18     2:23     1:35    3:17     2:20 3:15:44                   



Årskurs 7-9 Töisar  (4)  3630 m                                         
                                                                          1(32)    2(45)    3(41)    4(48)   5(49)   6(46)    7(38)    8(42)    9(43)  10(51)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1     512 Stephanie Anders Mikaela Rönnbäck                 36:46     4:04     6:33     9:52    13:43   16:33   19:38    21:56    24:38    26:26   30:11    32:54 3:49:11    36:46          
               Roma skolan                                                 4:04     2:29     3:19     3:51    2:50    3:05     2:18     2:42     1:48    3:45     2:43 3:16:17                   
     2     515 Viktoria Nygren Alice Olsson                      38:43     5:22     7:16    10:21    14:08   16:29   18:42    22:06    24:37    26:08   31:51    34:20 3:50:31    38:43          
               Roma skolan                                                 5:22     1:54     3:05     3:47    2:21    2:13     3:24     2:31     1:31    5:43     2:29 3:16:11                   
     3     510 Kendra Härlin Amanda Ahlin                        44:40     3:57     6:03     9:39    13:20   15:23   18:09    22:16    24:15    26:03   31:09    41:19 3:57:18    44:40          
               Solberga skolan                                             3:57     2:06     3:36     3:41    2:03    2:46     4:07     1:59     1:48    5:06    10:10 3:15:59                   
     4     514 Elin Friström Olivia Broman                     1:06:31     4:33     6:45    13:41    21:22   23:58   26:55    32:19    48:55    51:43   56:34  1:03:03 4:18:56  1:06:31          
               Solklints skolan                                            4:33     2:12     6:56     7:41    2:36    2:57     5:24    16:36     2:48    4:51     6:29 3:15:53