Lillkorpen 2008lö 2008-05-17 15:04
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                                Tid                                                                                                                           



Årskurs 1 Sorkar  (35)   1600 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1     110 Samuel Wattskog Joar Guteson                      12:16     2:03     2:45     5:19     6:41    8:27   10:32    11:34    12:16                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:03     0:42     2:34     1:22    1:46    2:05     1:02     0:42                                                     
     2     109 Casper Jakobsson                                  12:49     2:02     2:41     5:41     6:58    8:41   10:57    11:57    12:49                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:02     0:39     3:00     1:17    1:43    2:16     1:00     0:52                                                     
     3     119 Samuel Harlevi Melker Jakobsson                   13:22     2:06     2:55     5:59     7:14    9:07   11:28    12:32    13:22                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:06     0:49     3:04     1:15    1:53    2:21     1:04     0:50                                                     
     4     115 Samuel Östman Edvin Norman                        13:42     1:55     2:30     5:25     7:00    8:42   11:34    12:59    13:42                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 1:55     0:35     2:55     1:35    1:42    2:52     1:25     0:43                                                     
     5     120 Jonathan Asplund Viktor Hejdenber                 14:00     1:59     3:05     6:13     7:37    9:41   11:57    13:07    14:00                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:59     1:06     3:08     1:24    2:04    2:16     1:10     0:53                                                     
     6     108 Kevin Bäckstäde Adam Åkerblom                     14:06     2:24     3:22     6:32     7:42    9:57   12:18    13:17    14:06                                                     
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:24     0:58     3:10     1:10    2:15    2:21     0:59     0:49                                                     
     7     135 Adam Henriksson Edvin Johnsson                    14:08     2:21     3:09     5:59     7:16    9:23   11:54    13:23    14:08                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:21     0:48     2:50     1:17    2:07    2:31     1:29     0:45                                                     
     8     117 Emil Bering Milla Fagerström                      14:16     1:49     2:44     5:59     7:18    9:32   12:20    13:26    14:16                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:49     0:55     3:15     1:19    2:14    2:48     1:06     0:50                                                     
     9     107 Simon Söderdahl Oskar Ahlgren                     14:54     2:14     3:14     6:40     8:06   10:16   12:56    14:09    14:54                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:14     1:00     3:26     1:26    2:10    2:40     1:13     0:45                                                     
    10     125 Lucas Hjerp Arvid Lindby                          14:59     2:21     3:59     7:06     8:41   10:39   13:09    14:09    14:59                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:21     1:38     3:07     1:35    1:58    2:30     1:00     0:50                                                     
    11     131 Filip Johansson Mikael Spolander                  15:03     2:05     3:06     6:23     7:48   10:07   12:46    14:05    15:03                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                2:05     1:01     3:17     1:25    2:19    2:39     1:19     0:58                                                     
    12     103 Rickard Cederqvist Cevin Söderqvist               15:08     2:31     3:19     7:09     8:24   10:12   13:09    14:18    15:08                                                     
               Solklints skolan                                            2:31     0:48     3:50     1:15    1:48    2:57     1:09     0:50                                                     
    13     105 Adrian Nordgren Kasper Lindberg                   15:39     2:24     4:02     7:42     9:09   11:13   13:44    14:46    15:39                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:24     1:38     3:40     1:27    2:04    2:31     1:02     0:53                                                     
    14     132 Mejram Glansholm Jacob Wilsson                    16:33     2:00     3:34     7:08     8:48   11:16   14:18    15:31    16:33                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:00     1:34     3:34     1:40    2:28    3:02     1:13     1:02                                                     
    15     136 Anton Segerlund Marcus Johansson                  16:37     2:30     3:46     7:17     8:47   11:00   14:15    15:27    16:37                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:30     1:16     3:31     1:30    2:13    3:15     1:12     1:10                                                     
    16     114 Adam Bjarneby Christoffer Gadd                    16:38     2:35     3:37     8:32     9:40   11:49   14:31    15:39    16:38                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                2:35     1:02     4:55     1:08    2:09    2:42     1:08     0:59                                                     
    17     129 William Tängeskog Dante Sandgren                  16:45     2:20     2:59     6:27    10:46   12:35   14:53    16:02    16:45                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:20     0:39     3:28     4:19    1:49    2:18     1:09     0:43                                                     
    18     126 Carl Jakobsson Emilia Bergvall                    16:51     2:36     3:42     7:27     9:42   11:59   14:49    16:09    16:51                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:36     1:06     3:45     2:15    2:17    2:50     1:20     0:42                                                     
    19     111 Jonas Ihreskog Florin Elias Nordahl               17:07     2:23     3:24     8:09     9:47   12:20   15:15    16:23    17:07                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:23     1:01     4:45     1:38    2:33    2:55     1:08     0:44                                                     
    20     127 Alwin Larsson Isak Olofsson                       17:14     2:48     3:37     7:39     9:18   11:55   15:06    16:19    17:14                                                     
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:48     0:49     4:02     1:39    2:37    3:11     1:13     0:55                                                     
    21     134 Rasmus Virgin Edvin Nilsson                       17:18     2:03     3:14     6:45     8:47   11:23   14:58    16:23    17:18                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 2:03     1:11     3:31     2:02    2:36    3:35     1:25     0:55                                                     
    22     124 Simon Karlkvist Simon Livemo                      17:33     2:21     3:35     7:27     8:54   11:51   15:29    16:47    17:33                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:21     1:14     3:52     1:27    2:57    3:38     1:18     0:46                                                     
    23     122 Kalle Horwitz Pelle Yttergren                     17:39     2:49     4:01     7:43     9:15   12:37   15:36    16:53    17:39                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:49     1:12     3:42     1:32    3:22    2:59     1:17     0:46                                                     
    24     138 Kristoffer Holmberg Hugo Nilsson                  17:43     2:59     3:56     8:02     9:50   12:52   15:42    17:01    17:43                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:59     0:57     4:06     1:48    3:02    2:50     1:19     0:42                                                     
    25     102 Linus Örevik Pontus Thimgren                      18:10     1:36     3:09     9:07    10:50   12:52   16:22    17:26    18:10                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                1:36     1:33     5:58     1:43    2:02    3:30     1:04     0:44                                                     
    25     121 Rickard Thimgren Johan Larsson                    18:10     2:39     3:51     7:44     9:31   12:26   15:46    17:24    18:10                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                2:39     1:12     3:53     1:47    2:55    3:20     1:38     0:46                                                     
    27     113 Philip Von Corswant Elias Olofsson                18:27     2:49     3:50     7:12     9:09   13:03   16:10    17:35    18:27                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:49     1:01     3:22     1:57    3:54    3:07     1:25     0:52                                                     
    28     133 Christian Hoas                                    18:28     4:14     5:18     9:08    11:11   13:18   16:14    17:37    18:28                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                4:14     1:04     3:50     2:03    2:07    2:56     1:23     0:51                                                     
    29     112 Ludvig Hägglund Jesper Nannsjö                    18:42     2:22     3:27     7:29     9:23   12:08   15:45    17:23    18:42                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:22     1:05     4:02     1:54    2:45    3:37     1:38     1:19                                                     
    30     101 Lucas Bejrum Isac Bejrum                          18:55     2:26     3:08    10:46    12:06   14:00   16:57    18:12    18:55             4:39     9:09                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:26     0:42     7:38     1:20    1:54    2:57     1:15     0:43              *43      *37                           
    31     106 Casper Bergsten Emil Jansson                      20:26     3:21     4:32     8:48    11:07   13:49   18:16    19:26    20:26                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               3:21     1:11     4:16     2:19    2:42    4:27     1:10     1:00                                                     
    32     104 Elin Jacobsson Joel Olai                          21:00     2:38     3:32    10:44    12:29   16:01   18:50    20:07    21:00                                                     
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:38     0:54     7:12     1:45    3:32    2:49     1:17     0:53                                                     
    33     130 Ville Hagman Erik Engström                        22:45     3:29     4:36     8:51    11:52   15:18   19:53    21:41    22:45                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:29     1:07     4:15     3:01    3:26    4:35     1:48     1:04                                                     
    34     116 Rasmus Lydahl Emil Lindgren                       22:56     2:43     3:35     8:45    11:17   14:50   19:41    21:20    22:56                                                     
               Fardhem skolan                                              2:43     0:52     5:10     2:32    3:33    4:51     1:39     1:36                                                     
    35     123 Nicolina Jacobsson Elias Klang                    56:19     2:19     3:16     7:45     9:23   49:47   53:33    55:23    56:19             5:49     5:53   21:34    40:06    43:12 
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:19     0:57     4:29     1:38   40:24    3:46     1:50     0:56              *37      *37     *44      *37      *33 



Årskurs 1 Töisar  (42)   1600 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1     182 Nathalie Franzén Molly Berggren                   15:04     2:01     2:58     6:13     8:20   10:39   13:01    14:08    15:04                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:01     0:57     3:15     2:07    2:19    2:22     1:07     0:56                                                     
     2     146 Maja Lingström Hilda Bogren                       15:20     2:16     3:14     7:02     8:22   10:32   13:23    14:32    15:20                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:16     0:58     3:48     1:20    2:10    2:51     1:09     0:48                                                     
     3     142 Emma Nygren Ebba Jacobsson                        15:53     2:07     3:07     7:19     9:03   11:28   14:08    15:08    15:53                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:07     1:00     4:12     1:44    2:25    2:40     1:00     0:45                                                     
     4     159 Tuva Nikolausson Agnes Englund                    16:13     1:59     3:20     7:32     8:40   11:20   14:17    15:25    16:13                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:59     1:21     4:12     1:08    2:40    2:57     1:08     0:48                                                     
     5     178 Moa Segerdahl Wahlby Emelie Osterman              16:16     2:27     3:35     8:01     9:28   11:35   14:10    15:26    16:16                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:27     1:08     4:26     1:27    2:07    2:35     1:16     0:50                                                     
     6     173 Emma Olofsson Hugo Svensson                       16:20     1:59     3:01     6:57     8:14   11:07   14:28    15:34    16:20                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:59     1:02     3:56     1:17    2:53    3:21     1:06     0:46                                                     
     7     151 Samuel Tomsson Sanna Stärner                      16:24     2:26     3:30     7:23     9:02   11:29   14:19    15:36    16:24                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:26     1:04     3:53     1:39    2:27    2:50     1:17     0:48                                                     
     8     153 Niklas Ekman Anna Hallbom                         16:25     2:16     3:26     7:32     9:00   11:19   14:16    15:35    16:25                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:16     1:10     4:06     1:28    2:19    2:57     1:19     0:50                                                     
     9     179 Cornelia Nordahl Wilma Cedergren                  16:50     2:33     3:32     7:31     8:56   11:30   14:44    16:01    16:50                                                     
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:33     0:59     3:59     1:25    2:34    3:14     1:17     0:49                                                     
    10     152 Tilda Nikolausson Linnea Karlsson                 17:03     2:34     3:50     7:40     9:33   12:31   15:04    16:08    17:03                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:34     1:16     3:50     1:53    2:58    2:33     1:04     0:55                                                     
    11     163 Ellen Engström Fanny Runfeldt                     17:08     4:00     5:09     9:22    10:37   12:38   14:55    16:08    17:08                                                     
               Hogrän skolan                                               4:00     1:09     4:13     1:15    2:01    2:17     1:13     1:00                                                     
    12     172 Lynn Swahn Nelly Backeus                          17:13     2:15     3:35     8:03     9:41   11:56   15:11    16:19    17:13                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:15     1:20     4:28     1:38    2:15    3:15     1:08     0:54                                                     
    13     171 Ludvig Dubrehed Nora Hult                         17:14     2:37     3:42     8:13     9:54   12:41   15:13    16:24    17:14                                                     
               Rone skolan                                                 2:37     1:05     4:31     1:41    2:47    2:32     1:11     0:50                                                     
    14     162 Linnea Hallin Sebastian Kippel                    17:23     2:51     3:49     8:09    10:03   12:24   15:33    16:32    17:23                                                     
               Solklints skolan                                            2:51     0:58     4:20     1:54    2:21    3:09     0:59     0:51                                                     
    15     150 Cornelia Jacobsson Ellen Edmundsson               17:38     4:23     5:20     9:32    10:34   13:02   15:42    16:53    17:38                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 4:23     0:57     4:12     1:02    2:28    2:40     1:11     0:45                                                     
    16     177 Ida Bani Shoraka Gilda Bjersander                 17:43     2:29     3:33     8:00     9:38   12:27   15:18    16:31    17:43                                                     
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:29     1:04     4:27     1:38    2:49    2:51     1:13     1:12                                                     
    17     157 Emilia Halldén-Rassing Emelie Törnqvist           17:46     2:28     3:17     7:57     9:19   12:18   15:10    16:55    17:46                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:28     0:49     4:40     1:22    2:59    2:52     1:45     0:51                                                     
    18     149 Erica Norberg Wilma Gahnström                     18:05     2:19     3:28     7:30     9:11   11:58   15:36    17:06    18:05                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:19     1:09     4:02     1:41    2:47    3:38     1:30     0:59                                                     
    19     164 Moa Bohlin Samira Belkouche                       18:13     2:07     3:14     7:46     9:49   12:26   15:46    17:19    18:13            17:22                                    
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:07     1:07     4:32     2:03    2:37    3:20     1:33     0:54             *100                                    
    20     155 Hanna Nilsson Mikaela Rydberg                     18:25     3:24     4:21     8:15     9:46   12:45   16:05    17:34    18:25                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:24     0:57     3:54     1:31    2:59    3:20     1:29     0:51                                                     
    21     184 Lina Larsson Natasha Eriksson                     18:26     2:40     4:05     7:45     9:46   12:04   15:51    17:39    18:26                                                     
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:40     1:25     3:40     2:01    2:18    3:47     1:48     0:47                                                     
    22     176 Vilma Thomsson Freja Fernholm                     18:27     1:49     3:10     6:19    11:10   13:40   16:25    17:44    18:27                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           1:49     1:21     3:09     4:51    2:30    2:45     1:19     0:43                                                     
    23     183 Elina Malm Elin Herman                            18:36     4:08     5:07     8:48    10:29   12:40   16:09    17:38    18:36                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              4:08     0:59     3:41     1:41    2:11    3:29     1:29     0:58                                                     
    24     175 Amanda Johannesson Jacob Ljunggren                18:42     2:17     3:50     7:52     9:55   12:47   16:11    17:47    18:42                                                     
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:17     1:33     4:02     2:03    2:52    3:24     1:36     0:55                                                     
    25     145 Alice Leander Cecilia Engfeldt                    18:45     2:33     3:14     7:03     8:37   13:11   16:23    17:55    18:45                                                     
               Endre skolan                                                2:33     0:41     3:49     1:34    4:34    3:12     1:32     0:50                                                     
    26     160 Nellie Dahlström Jessie Gardell                   19:11     2:06     2:59     8:25    10:22   12:46   16:40    18:15    19:11                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:06     0:53     5:26     1:57    2:24    3:54     1:35     0:56                                                     
    27     181 Ebba Gahnström Maja Elofsson                      19:12     3:49     4:43     9:45    11:32   14:01   17:30    18:27    19:12                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:49     0:54     5:02     1:47    2:29    3:29     0:57     0:45                                                     
    28     174 Tilde Limbach Ida Johansson                       19:22     2:44     4:21     8:09    10:27   13:09   16:32    18:25    19:22                                                     
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:44     1:37     3:48     2:18    2:42    3:23     1:53     0:57                                                     
    29     156 Josefine Brobeck Emma Fäger                       19:28     2:27     3:29     8:06    10:11   13:32   16:53    18:32    19:28                                                     
               Humlegårds skolan                                           2:27     1:02     4:37     2:05    3:21    3:21     1:39     0:56                                                     
    30     166 Nanna Strömbom Greman Ida Söderlund               19:29     2:10     3:04     8:33     9:58   12:47   16:47    18:43    19:29                                                     
               Fårö skolan                                                 2:10     0:54     5:29     1:25    2:49    4:00     1:56     0:46                                                     
    31     161 Lisa Thunegard Petra Pettersson                   19:59     2:48     4:23    10:08    11:57   14:26   17:40    19:10    19:59                                                     
               Sanda skolan                                                2:48     1:35     5:45     1:49    2:29    3:14     1:30     0:49                                                     
    32     186 Tolou Magnusson Alma Persson                      20:18     3:56     5:19     9:37    11:16   14:02   17:55    18:58    20:18                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:56     1:23     4:18     1:39    2:46    3:53     1:03     1:20                                                     
    33     144 Elin Pettersson Saga Sjölund                      20:21     2:17     3:21    10:00    11:39   14:50   18:08    19:24    20:21                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:17     1:04     6:39     1:39    3:11    3:18     1:16     0:57                                                     
    34     148 Norah Ekbladh Mathilda Larsson                    20:23     2:41     4:00     8:35    10:27   13:30   17:11    19:09    20:23            19:17                                    
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:41     1:19     4:35     1:52    3:03    3:41     1:58     1:14             *100                                    
    35     165 Clara Lagerström Ida Wisen                        20:38     2:42     4:06     8:22    10:27   13:40   17:39    19:46    20:38                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:42     1:24     4:16     2:05    3:13    3:59     2:07     0:52                                                     
    36     168 Clara Magnusson Nora Eriksson                     20:56     2:52     4:30     9:06    11:06   14:30   18:23    20:05    20:56                                                     
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:52     1:38     4:36     2:00    3:24    3:53     1:42     0:51                                                     
    37     147 Maja Kolmodin Moa Björklund                       21:55     2:38     3:42    11:20    12:37   15:09   19:20    21:03    21:55                                                     
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:38     1:04     7:38     1:17    2:32    4:11     1:43     0:52                                                     
    37     169 Cecilia Pettersson Anton Södergren                21:55     2:15     4:15    11:11    13:01   16:08   19:22    21:07    21:55                                                     
               Fole skolan                                                 2:15     2:00     6:56     1:50    3:07    3:14     1:45     0:48                                                     
    39     143 Ellen Moa                                         22:02     3:25     4:32     9:56    11:52   15:06   19:18    21:04    22:02                                                     
               Norrbacka skolan                                            3:25     1:07     5:24     1:56    3:14    4:12     1:46     0:58                                                     
    40     170 Alva Enequist Freja Svennefjor                    22:52     3:00     5:03     9:20    11:33   15:14   19:40    21:45    22:52                                                     
               V-hejde skolan                                              3:00     2:03     4:17     2:13    3:41    4:26     2:05     1:07                                                     
    41     185 Karin Tafvelin Tova Ihse                          23:02     4:24     5:33    11:28    13:53   17:14   20:45    22:03    23:02                                                     
               Lyckåker skolan                                             4:24     1:09     5:55     2:25    3:21    3:31     1:18     0:59                                                     
    42     158 Emil Berg Ida Hemmander                           23:06     2:15     3:38     7:49    10:08   14:38   19:56    22:07    23:06                                                     
               Garda skolan                                                2:15     1:23     4:11     2:19    4:30    5:18     2:11     0:59                                                     



Årskurs 2 Sorkar  (45)   1700 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(36)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     261 Harald Wiginder Simon Buskas                      13:09     1:32     2:28     5:11     6:59    7:58    9:41    11:31    12:28    13:09                                            
               Fole skolan                                                 1:32     0:56     2:43     1:48    0:59    1:43     1:50     0:57     0:41                                            
     2     270 Isaac Glifberg Johan Fahlén                       13:10     1:42     2:22     4:45     6:33    7:33    9:10    11:29    12:29    13:10                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:42     0:40     2:23     1:48    1:00    1:37     2:19     1:00     0:41                                            
     3     251 Djeem Boechaisong Anton Hagberg                   13:20     1:27     2:20     5:13     6:34    8:03    9:41    11:43    12:43    13:20                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:27     0:53     2:53     1:21    1:29    1:38     2:02     1:00     0:37                                            
     4     244 Rickard Olsson Ludvig Rödland                     13:34     1:51     2:29     4:47     6:14    7:27    9:27    11:45    12:53    13:34                                            
               Eskelhem skolan                                             1:51     0:38     2:18     1:27    1:13    2:00     2:18     1:08     0:41                                            
     5     285 William Weström Fabian Engström                   14:13     1:38     2:23     4:50     6:25    7:45    9:50    12:39    13:37    14:13                                            
               Högby skolan                                                1:38     0:45     2:27     1:35    1:20    2:05     2:49     0:58     0:36                                            
     6     257 Robert Norrby Leonard Broström                    14:15     1:45     2:28     5:05     6:50    7:55   10:00    12:26    13:36    14:15                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 1:45     0:43     2:37     1:45    1:05    2:05     2:26     1:10     0:39                                            
     7     249 Artur Christoffersson Oskar Thuresson             14:29     1:41     2:42     6:02     7:37    8:43   10:24    12:44    13:41    14:29                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:41     1:01     3:20     1:35    1:06    1:41     2:20     0:57     0:48                                            
     8     272 David Nyman Love Norrman                          14:40     2:00     2:57     5:36     7:18    8:42   10:38    12:58    14:04    14:40                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:00     0:57     2:39     1:42    1:24    1:56     2:20     1:06     0:36                                            
     9     245 Jonathan Ronsten Emma Hjalmarsson                 15:24     2:06     2:49     5:23     8:09    9:12   11:19    13:33    14:41    15:24                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:06     0:43     2:34     2:46    1:03    2:07     2:14     1:08     0:43                                            
    10     247 Jesper Lundahl Victor Greveback                   15:30     2:03     2:57     5:58     8:42   10:00   11:55    14:02    14:51    15:30                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:03     0:54     3:01     2:44    1:18    1:55     2:07     0:49     0:39                                            
    11     271 Oskar Strömbeck Daniel Oxenwaldt                  16:51     2:13     2:57     8:29    10:04   11:29   13:09    15:09    16:07    16:51                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:13     0:44     5:32     1:35    1:25    1:40     2:00     0:58     0:44                                            
    12     246 Samuel Alvinge Arvid Sundqvist                    16:56     1:59     3:15     6:28     8:52   10:11   12:03    14:56    16:02    16:56                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:59     1:16     3:13     2:24    1:19    1:52     2:53     1:06     0:54                                            
    12     293 Martin Andersson Gustav Mehler                    16:56     2:14     3:01     5:46     7:46    9:54   12:17    15:03    16:16    16:56                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:14     0:47     2:45     2:00    2:08    2:23     2:46     1:13     0:40                                            
    14     265 Daniel Larsson Alexander Smedbe                   17:39     2:07     3:08     6:11     8:28   10:22   12:44    15:27    16:39    17:39                                            
               Hogrän skolan                                               2:07     1:01     3:03     2:17    1:54    2:22     2:43     1:12     1:00                                            
    15     279 Olof Westergren Fredrik Hagberg                   17:55     2:24     3:09     6:42     8:26    9:59   12:43    15:43    16:52    17:55                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:24     0:45     3:33     1:44    1:33    2:44     3:00     1:09     1:03                                            
    16     253 Lukas Björkman Erik Carlsson                      18:09     2:08     3:31     7:09     9:15   10:34   13:08    16:13    17:19    18:09                                            
               Garda skolan                                                2:08     1:23     3:38     2:06    1:19    2:34     3:05     1:06     0:50                                            
    17     258 Jonathan Tofften Samuel Johansson                 18:24     1:47     2:33     5:23    10:40   12:05   14:28    16:45    17:36    18:24                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:47     0:46     2:50     5:17    1:25    2:23     2:17     0:51     0:48                                            
    18     284 Jenneli Smitterberg Filip Smitterber              18:44     2:03     2:56     5:58     7:58    9:29   12:38    16:15    17:52    18:44                                            
               När skolan                                                  2:03     0:53     3:02     2:00    1:31    3:09     3:37     1:37     0:52                                            
    19     277 Milton Thumegård Jesper Buskas                    18:55     1:47     2:35     9:18    11:26   12:48   14:56    17:07    18:14    18:55                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:47     0:48     6:43     2:08    1:22    2:08     2:11     1:07     0:41                                            
    20     248 Oliver Frennesjö Josef Carlén                     19:38     1:50     2:53     5:45     7:16   13:15   15:15    17:42    18:49    19:38                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:50     1:03     2:52     1:31    5:59    2:00     2:27     1:07     0:49                                            
    21     266 Simon Ahrling Hugo Stanius                        19:55     2:19     3:20     7:05     9:54   11:41   14:29    17:43    19:04    19:55                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:19     1:01     3:45     2:49    1:47    2:48     3:14     1:21     0:51                                            
    22     282 Linnéa Andersson Alexander Nilsso                 20:09     2:22     3:10     7:13     9:44   11:19   14:34    17:50    19:17    20:09                                            
               Fardhem skolan                                              2:22     0:48     4:03     2:31    1:35    3:15     3:16     1:27     0:52                                            
    23     255 Hugo Brucesson Jonatan Larsson                    20:29     1:38     3:01     5:50    11:37   13:10   15:44    18:32    19:49    20:29                                            
               Roma kyrkskola                                              1:38     1:23     2:49     5:47    1:33    2:34     2:48     1:17     0:40                                            
    24     263 Anna Karlsson Hanna Hägring                       20:37     3:49     4:44     8:02    10:02   11:21   14:25    17:46    19:38    20:37                                            
               När skolan                                                  3:49     0:55     3:18     2:00    1:19    3:04     3:21     1:52     0:59                                            
    25     296 David Hansson Emma                                20:40     2:00     2:51     5:23    11:39   13:15   15:11    18:26    19:53    20:40                                            
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:00     0:51     2:32     6:16    1:36    1:56     3:15     1:27     0:47                                            
    26     292 Emma Höggren Robin Takac                          20:44     2:02     3:06     5:57     8:35   14:19   16:16    18:45    19:49    20:44                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:02     1:04     2:51     2:38    5:44    1:57     2:29     1:04     0:55                                            
    27     278 Lucas Hederstedt Hjalmar Jakobsso                 21:01     2:06     2:54     5:44    11:59   13:23   16:07    19:04    20:14    21:01            20:17                           
               Allé skolan                                                 2:06     0:48     2:50     6:15    1:24    2:44     2:57     1:10     0:47             *100                           
    28     260 Malte Lundberg Oskar Karlsson                     21:07     2:01     3:15     7:09    11:32   13:23   15:56    18:49    20:12    21:07                                            
               Hörsne skolan                                               2:01     1:14     3:54     4:23    1:51    2:33     2:53     1:23     0:55                                            
    29     275 Robin Elias                                       21:47     2:34     3:23     7:15     9:42   11:35   15:07    19:22    20:54    21:47                                            
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:34     0:49     3:52     2:27    1:53    3:32     4:15     1:32     0:53                                            
    30     256 Oskar Hultgren Oxxy Sandsjö                       22:14     2:37     3:56     7:29    13:35   15:12   17:30    20:17    21:20    22:14                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:37     1:19     3:33     6:06    1:37    2:18     2:47     1:03     0:54                                            
    31     276 Robin Johansson Elias Ringbom                     22:16     2:41     3:29     7:21    14:20   15:40   17:51    20:21    21:33    22:16                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:41     0:48     3:52     6:59    1:20    2:11     2:30     1:12     0:43                                            
    32     268 Fredrik Österlund Noel Nysell                     22:32     2:33     4:19    10:44    12:36   14:10   16:58    20:16    21:47    22:32                                            
               Sanda skolan                                                2:33     1:46     6:25     1:52    1:34    2:48     3:18     1:31     0:45                                            
    33     254 Jonathan Trine                                    24:19     2:19     3:27     7:06    15:13   16:31   19:03    22:13    23:32    24:19                                            
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:19     1:08     3:39     8:07    1:18    2:32     3:10     1:19     0:47                                            
    34     288 Gustav Melander Alexander Ahl                     26:01     1:45     2:29     5:12    18:25   19:35   21:46    24:17    25:16    26:01                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:45     0:44     2:43    13:13    1:10    2:11     2:31     0:59     0:45                                            
    35     281 Albin Jakobsson Jovan Kuzeljevic                  26:41     2:03     2:47     6:06    18:27   19:41   22:02    24:26    25:58    26:41                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               2:03     0:44     3:19    12:21    1:14    2:21     2:24     1:32     0:43                                            
    36     287 Erik Strömstedt Maja Gustavsson                   28:20     1:49     2:46     6:16    19:30   20:54   23:02    26:09    27:35    28:20                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:49     0:57     3:30    13:14    1:24    2:08     3:07     1:26     0:45                                            
    37     286 Adam Hallenbring Johan Ahler                      28:54     2:17     3:11     8:08    15:43   18:43   22:30    26:32    28:09    28:54                                            
               Öja skolan                                                  2:17     0:54     4:57     7:35    3:00    3:47     4:02     1:37     0:45                                            
    38     289 Emil Engqvist Viktor Ahlén                        29:26     1:39     2:16     5:48    22:32   23:37   25:22    27:23    28:25    29:26                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 1:39     0:37     3:32    16:44    1:05    1:45     2:01     1:02     1:01                                            
    39     250 Amadeus Lydahl Alexander Lindva                   34:32     2:09     2:56     5:43    19:16   27:19   30:09    32:43    33:47    34:32                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:09     0:47     2:47    13:33    8:03    2:50     2:34     1:04     0:45                                            
    40     280 Elliot Hultman Benjamin Werkeli                   38:50     1:52     3:08     6:33    27:06   29:07   31:33    35:57    38:00    38:50                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             1:52     1:16     3:25    20:33    2:01    2:26     4:24     2:03     0:50                                            

           259 Linus Grönlund Gustav Molander                 Ej godk.     2:13     2:58     5:55    -----   12:54   14:37    17:00    17:57    18:50            10:13   11:42                   
               Fårösund skolan                                             2:13     0:45     2:57             6:59    1:43     2:23     0:57     0:53              *38     *39                   
           264 Wilmer Hallin Jacobsson Felix Berggren         Ej godk.     1:45     2:37     7:13     8:54   10:04   -----    13:44    14:36    15:17                                            
               Högby skolan                                                1:45     0:52     4:36     1:41    1:10             3:40     0:52     0:41                                            
           269 Olivia Hallin Henrik Ansin                     Ej godk.     2:27     3:15     7:55    -----   12:04   14:31    17:05    18:11    18:55             6:04                           
               Solklints skolan                                            2:27     0:48     4:40             4:09    2:27     2:34     1:06     0:44              *33                           
           274 Nils Åström Felix Enderborg                    Ej godk.     1:47     2:33    -----     6:03    7:17    9:10    11:38    12:53    13:35                                            
               Garda skolan                                                1:47     0:46              3:30    1:14    1:53     2:28     1:15     0:42                                            
           291 Ludvig Fredriksson Karl Thomsson               Ej godk.     2:17     3:03     5:57    -----   17:43   20:45    23:28    24:36    25:56            10:23                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:17     0:46     2:54            11:46    3:02     2:43     1:08     1:20              *38                           



Årskurs 2 Töisar  (50)   1700 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(36)   8(100)        M                                            

     1     224 Johanna Blixt Ebba Jakobsson                      13:56     1:43     2:34     5:06     6:38    8:00   10:00    12:14    13:12    13:56                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:43     0:51     2:32     1:32    1:22    2:00     2:14     0:58     0:44                                            
     2     195 Sandra Svensson Wilma Rosvall                     14:32     1:47     2:35     5:23     7:08    8:26   10:23    12:49    13:46    14:32                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:47     0:48     2:48     1:45    1:18    1:57     2:26     0:57     0:46                                            
     3     205 Emma Levin Agnes Melin                            15:32     1:48     2:42     5:52     7:47    8:59   10:53    13:33    14:40    15:32                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:48     0:54     3:10     1:55    1:12    1:54     2:40     1:07     0:52                                            
     4     230 Amanda Fahlstedt Moa Olsson                       16:15     1:57     2:48     5:42     7:54    9:44   11:52    14:27    15:30    16:15                                            
               Vänge skolan                                                1:57     0:51     2:54     2:12    1:50    2:08     2:35     1:03     0:45                                            
     5     193 Hilda Nygren Alma Nygren                          16:29     1:54     3:06     6:21     8:42   10:20   12:10    14:36    15:43    16:29                                            
               Hörsne skolan                                               1:54     1:12     3:15     2:21    1:38    1:50     2:26     1:07     0:46                                            
     6     240 Sofie Cederlund Agnes Eriksson                    17:06     2:12     2:59     7:00     8:52   10:39   12:49    15:21    16:18    17:06                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:12     0:47     4:01     1:52    1:47    2:10     2:32     0:57     0:48                                            
     7     218 Ebba Kjellström                                   17:09     2:12     3:07     6:45     9:03   10:05   12:15    15:04    16:22    17:09                                            
               Fårö skolan                                                 2:12     0:55     3:38     2:18    1:02    2:10     2:49     1:18     0:47                                            
     8     197 Pontus Rosvall Matilda Palmgren                   17:12     2:03     3:10     7:46     9:53   11:17   13:09    15:22    16:20    17:12                                            
               Athene skolan                                               2:03     1:07     4:36     2:07    1:24    1:52     2:13     0:58     0:52                                            
     9     208 Ida Eriksson Joline Broman                        18:12     1:52     2:49     5:55     8:17    9:50   13:00    16:11    17:25    18:12                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            1:52     0:57     3:06     2:22    1:33    3:10     3:11     1:14     0:47                                            
    10     211 Iza Hillbom Sofia Eriksson                        18:25     1:45     2:47     6:09    11:33   12:43   14:35    16:43    17:37    18:25                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:45     1:02     3:22     5:24    1:10    1:52     2:08     0:54     0:48                                            
    11     241 Lisa Zetterström Elsa Ericsson                    18:47     1:48     2:35     5:57     9:18   10:45   13:47    16:47    18:04    18:47                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 1:48     0:47     3:22     3:21    1:27    3:02     3:00     1:17     0:43                                            
    12     234 Emma Olofsson Ohm Jampathip                       19:20     2:00     3:06     6:55     9:27   10:54   13:32    17:14    18:32    19:20                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            2:00     1:06     3:49     2:32    1:27    2:38     3:42     1:18     0:48                                            
    13     191 Selma Palje Idalina Sjöma                         20:24     2:14     3:17     9:04    11:16   12:38   15:03    18:20    19:36    20:24                                            
               Endre skolan                                                2:14     1:03     5:47     2:12    1:22    2:25     3:17     1:16     0:48                                            
    14     213 Jennifer Larsson Beatrice Yxfeldt                 20:47     2:26     4:10     7:27     9:39   11:38   14:53    18:28    20:01    20:47                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:26     1:44     3:17     2:12    1:59    3:15     3:35     1:33     0:46                                            
    15     242 Clara Hassborg Klara Andersson                    20:50     2:33     3:36     7:20    11:05   12:30   15:10    18:36    19:49    20:50                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:33     1:03     3:44     3:45    1:25    2:40     3:26     1:13     1:01                                            
    16     203 Caroline Lennartsson Emma Pettersson              20:57     2:43     4:21     7:13     9:45   11:51   14:43    18:33    20:09    20:57                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:43     1:38     2:52     2:32    2:06    2:52     3:50     1:36     0:48                                            
    17     216 Filippa Karlström-Wallin Vera Gustafsson          21:46     2:25     3:44     8:46    12:02   14:03   16:27    19:54    20:59    21:46                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:25     1:19     5:02     3:16    2:01    2:24     3:27     1:05     0:47                                            
    18     206 Jonna Johansson Myra Karlén                       21:51     2:01     2:49     5:48    12:54   14:52   17:09    19:57    21:10    21:51                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:01     0:48     2:59     7:06    1:58    2:17     2:48     1:13     0:41                                            
    19     215 Cornelia Sjödoff Johanna Nyberg                   22:22     2:44     3:49    10:04    11:57   13:43   16:02    20:10    21:31    22:22                                            
               Öja skolan                                                  2:44     1:05     6:15     1:53    1:46    2:19     4:08     1:21     0:51                                            
    20     239 Felicia Karlsson Nora Vestberg                    22:32     3:05     4:17     8:32    11:43   13:23   16:10    19:40    21:41    22:32                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:05     1:12     4:15     3:11    1:40    2:47     3:30     2:01     0:51                                            
    21     201 Hanna Karlsson                                    22:37     2:28     3:48     8:01    11:21   13:35   16:48    20:14    21:45    22:37                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:28     1:20     4:13     3:20    2:14    3:13     3:26     1:31     0:52                                            
    21     222 My Frändestrand Vilma Nevala                      22:37     2:42     3:50     7:56    13:17   14:45   17:10    20:35    21:44    22:37                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:42     1:08     4:06     5:21    1:28    2:25     3:25     1:09     0:53                                            
    23     202 Emma Lundmark Felicia Jonasson                    22:58     2:10     3:01     6:40    13:09   14:56   17:18    20:18    22:06    22:58                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               2:10     0:51     3:39     6:29    1:47    2:22     3:00     1:48     0:52                                            
    24     209 Frida Erlandsson Andrea Bengtsson                 23:16     2:26     3:57     8:41    12:09   14:22   17:45    20:57    22:24    23:16                                            
               Fårösund skolan                                             2:26     1:31     4:44     3:28    2:13    3:23     3:12     1:27     0:52                                            
    25     212 Evelina Nilsson Nikki Björklund                   23:18     2:52     3:47     7:04    10:35   12:52   16:10    20:31    22:12    23:18                                            
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:52     0:55     3:17     3:31    2:17    3:18     4:21     1:41     1:06                                            
    26     199 Wilma Ahlvin Erik Genits                          23:19     2:19     3:24    12:03    13:38   15:38   18:22    21:07    22:21    23:19                                            
               Solklints skolan                                            2:19     1:05     8:39     1:35    2:00    2:44     2:45     1:14     0:58                                            
    27     214 Wilma Nilsson Vendela Werkelin                    23:28     2:09     3:35     7:11    10:29   13:17   16:26    20:50    22:25    23:28                                            
               Athene skolan                                               2:09     1:26     3:36     3:18    2:48    3:09     4:24     1:35     1:03                                            
    28     233 Julia Wahlby Amanda Johansson                     23:40     2:52     3:54     8:04    11:12   13:29   16:22    21:10    22:50    23:40                                            
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:52     1:02     4:10     3:08    2:17    2:53     4:48     1:40     0:50                                            
    29     220 Lovisa Viinikka Nadja Calamius                    24:29     3:53     5:42     9:01    16:03   17:19   19:58    22:32    23:38    24:29                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            3:53     1:49     3:19     7:02    1:16    2:39     2:34     1:06     0:51                                            
    30     229 Sara Helling Elin Horn                            24:31     2:20     3:40     8:08    10:41   12:14   19:07    22:37    23:40    24:31                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:20     1:20     4:28     2:33    1:33    6:53     3:30     1:03     0:51                                            
    31     237 Lilli Ejdertun Elias Uddin                        24:46     2:47     4:00     8:01    13:45   15:28   18:41    22:25    23:55    24:46                                            
               Fardhem skolan                                              2:47     1:13     4:01     5:44    1:43    3:13     3:44     1:30     0:51                                            
    32     232 Johanna Norden Lott Fanny Andersson               24:47     2:21     3:03     7:54    12:46   15:43   18:21    22:24    23:59    24:47                                            
               Athene skolan                                               2:21     0:42     4:51     4:52    2:57    2:38     4:03     1:35     0:48                                            
    33     217 Matilda Svensson Elin Elgán                       25:40     7:49     9:10    12:36    15:06   16:48   19:35    23:24    24:50    25:40                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             7:49     1:21     3:26     2:30    1:42    2:47     3:49     1:26     0:50                                            
    34     196 Clara Gottberg Olivia Hedenstei                   25:58     2:10     3:14    13:30    16:12   17:46   20:17    23:52    25:06    25:58                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:10     1:04    10:16     2:42    1:34    2:31     3:35     1:14     0:52                                            
    35     210 Madelene Hallberg Ida Nilsson                     26:08     2:29     3:32     8:16    16:52   18:34   20:53    23:57    25:18    26:08                                            
               Garda skolan                                                2:29     1:03     4:44     8:36    1:42    2:19     3:04     1:21     0:50                                            
    36     228 Elin Söderström Elisa Österdahl                   27:28     3:48     6:00    11:48    14:46   17:34   21:02    24:44    26:31    27:28                                            
               Klinte skolan                                               3:48     2:12     5:48     2:58    2:48    3:28     3:42     1:47     0:57                                            
    37     207 Julia Larsson Moa Eklöf                           27:32     2:06     3:01     8:51    11:12   18:55   21:52    25:19    26:37    27:32            13:17                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:06     0:55     5:50     2:21    7:43    2:57     3:27     1:18     0:55              *38                           
    38     204 Neimi Jansson Ida Rasmusson                       28:36     2:58     4:06     8:47    13:40   16:30   20:00    25:19    27:40    28:36                                            
               Vänge skolan                                                2:58     1:08     4:41     4:53    2:50    3:30     5:19     2:21     0:56                                            
    39     219 Liv Sundblad Tuva Öhman                           29:28     2:46     3:42     7:17    17:15   19:09   21:23    27:26    28:40    29:28                                            
               Högby skolan                                                2:46     0:56     3:35     9:58    1:54    2:14     6:03     1:14     0:48                                            
    40     194 Sara Ekedahl Mathilda Boklund                     32:48     2:06     3:59    11:09    21:24   24:06   27:19    30:35    31:49    32:48                                            
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:06     1:53     7:10    10:15    2:42    3:13     3:16     1:14     0:59                                            
    41     223 Cornelia Enström Karin Nordin                     33:48     2:32     3:46     8:51    20:04   22:21   26:13    31:02    32:55    33:48                                            
               Allé skolan                                                 2:32     1:14     5:05    11:13    2:17    3:52     4:49     1:53     0:53                                            
    42     225 Johanna Wångdahl Isabell Othberg                  36:33     2:48     3:54     9:08    26:40   28:19   31:28    34:18    35:42    36:33            12:09                           
               Solklints skolan                                            2:48     1:06     5:14    17:32    1:39    3:09     2:50     1:24     0:51              *43                           

           198 Hanna Klang Maja Ronsten                       Ej godk.     2:08     3:02     8:59    -----   19:09   22:32    25:38    27:20    28:10            14:16   16:46                   
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:08     0:54     5:57            10:10    3:23     3:06     1:42     0:50              *38     *39                   
           200 Sofia Alverbro Meja Romin                      Ej godk.     1:51     2:31    -----     5:26    6:55    8:39    10:49    11:50    12:41                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:51     0:40              2:55    1:29    1:44     2:10     1:01     0:51                                            
           221 Isa Jansson Tomtlund Alicia Mehler             Ej godk.     2:34     3:23    -----     7:35    9:14   11:34    14:59    16:09    16:52                                            
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:34     0:49              4:12    1:39    2:20     3:25     1:10     0:43                                            
           226 Julia Nyström Matilda Gerndt                   Ej godk.     2:22     3:39    -----     7:33    9:30   11:56    15:11    16:18    17:09                                            
               Endre skolan                                                2:22     1:17              3:54    1:57    2:26     3:15     1:07     0:51                                            
           231 Tillie Nordström Jessica Peterson              Ej godk.     1:53     2:51     6:33     8:38    9:54   -----    14:51    16:05    16:59                                            
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:53     0:58     3:42     2:05    1:16             4:57     1:14     0:54                                            
           235 Moa Ericsson Olga Wollbo                       Ej godk.     3:10     4:22    -----     8:41    9:59   12:41    15:50    17:12    18:14                                            
               Väskinde skolan                                             3:10     1:12              4:19    1:18    2:42     3:09     1:22     1:02                                            
           238 Johanna Torndal Emelie Bjurquist               Ej godk.     2:09     3:26     7:11    -----   20:15   22:55    26:05    27:37    28:27                                            
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:09     1:17     3:45            13:04    2:40     3:10     1:32     0:50                                            
           243 Clara Lindby Wilma Widange                     Ej godk.     3:02     4:16    -----     8:54   10:59   13:56    17:25    19:13    20:03                                            
               Terra Nova skolan                                           3:02     1:14              4:38    2:05    2:57     3:29     1:48     0:50                                            



Årskurs 3 Sorkar  (47)   2000 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(33)   5(38)   6(39)    7(34)    8(35)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     384 Rikard Thunegard Erik Pettersson                  15:33     1:39     2:21     4:51     6:26    7:42    9:11    10:09    12:00    14:03   14:56    15:33                           
               Sanda skolan                                                1:39     0:42     2:30     1:35    1:16    1:29     0:58     1:51     2:03    0:53     0:37                           
     1     398 Adam Thomsson Simon Johansson                     15:33     1:21     2:11     4:32     6:15    8:07    9:21    10:29    12:09    13:53   14:46    15:33                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            1:21     0:50     2:21     1:43    1:52    1:14     1:08     1:40     1:44    0:53     0:47                           
     3     376 Matilda Larsson Hampus Johansson                  16:12     1:39     2:18     4:37     6:11    7:30    9:30    10:28    12:31    14:24   15:32    16:12                           
               Athene skolan                                               1:39     0:39     2:19     1:34    1:19    2:00     0:58     2:03     1:53    1:08     0:40                           
     4     375 Haron Al Rabaee Gabriel Randleff                  16:25     1:45     2:31     5:44     7:20    8:39   10:22    11:21    13:00    14:58   15:51    16:25                           
               När skolan                                                  1:45     0:46     3:13     1:36    1:19    1:43     0:59     1:39     1:58    0:53     0:34                           
     5     403 Hampus Hoffman Anton Håkansson                    18:18     1:54     2:41     4:59     6:57    8:32   10:09    11:19    13:34    16:15   17:20    18:18                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:54     0:47     2:18     1:58    1:35    1:37     1:10     2:15     2:41    1:05     0:58                           
     6     383 Jonathan Paulick Rikard Pettersso                 19:19     2:04     2:52     5:53     7:41    9:33   11:38    12:49    14:57    17:37   18:37    19:19                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:04     0:48     3:01     1:48    1:52    2:05     1:11     2:08     2:40    1:00     0:42                           
     7     356 William Magnusson Tobias Jonsson                  19:36     1:49     2:52     6:10     8:28   10:18   12:00    13:41    15:30    18:01   18:50    19:36                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:49     1:03     3:18     2:18    1:50    1:42     1:41     1:49     2:31    0:49     0:46                           
     7     397 Erik Lindgren Malte Hegg                          19:36     2:01     2:52     5:48     8:35    9:53   11:36    13:06    15:15    17:43   18:52    19:36                           
               Athene skolan                                               2:01     0:51     2:56     2:47    1:18    1:43     1:30     2:09     2:28    1:09     0:44                           
     9     377 Lucas Karlsson Felix Funk                         19:38     2:06     2:52     5:42     8:14    9:33   12:01    12:55    15:08    17:46   18:49    19:38                           
               Rone skolan                                                 2:06     0:46     2:50     2:32    1:19    2:28     0:54     2:13     2:38    1:03     0:49                           
    10     407 Jonathan Högberg Simon Frendin                    20:19     1:50     2:41     5:50     8:48   10:40   12:23    13:42    15:51    18:29   19:39    20:19                           
               Allé skolan                                                 1:50     0:51     3:09     2:58    1:52    1:43     1:19     2:09     2:38    1:10     0:40                           
    11     386 Villiam Löf Hampus Laveryd                        20:28     2:06     2:49     5:03    10:13   12:03   13:47    14:53    16:50    18:46   19:44    20:28                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:06     0:43     2:14     5:10    1:50    1:44     1:06     1:57     1:56    0:58     0:44                           
    12     378 Daniel Torndal Kevin Svensson                     20:29     2:03     3:02     6:26     8:20   10:04   12:20    13:40    15:53    18:32   19:44    20:29                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             2:03     0:59     3:24     1:54    1:44    2:16     1:20     2:13     2:39    1:12     0:45                           
    13     399 Jesper Rydberg Edvin Larsson                      21:25     1:43     2:20     5:45    11:24   12:46   14:17    15:27    17:12    19:27   20:31    21:25                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:43     0:37     3:25     5:39    1:22    1:31     1:10     1:45     2:15    1:04     0:54                           
    14     395 Charlie Jakobsson Daniel Holmqvist                21:27     1:44     2:35     4:56     6:31   11:36   13:26    14:42    16:41    19:20   20:30    21:27             7:40          
               Klinte skolan                                               1:44     0:51     2:21     1:35    5:05    1:50     1:16     1:59     2:39    1:10     0:57              *34          
    15     371 Gustav Wessberg August Magnusson                  21:29     1:40     2:46     7:48     9:20   11:20   13:27    14:58    17:21    19:40   20:36    21:29                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:40     1:06     5:02     1:32    2:00    2:07     1:31     2:23     2:19    0:56     0:53                           
    16     392 Jonathan Hulthén Linus Andersson                  22:00     2:10     2:54     5:33    11:37   14:05   15:32    16:30    18:17    20:17   21:16    22:00                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:10     0:44     2:39     6:04    2:28    1:27     0:58     1:47     2:00    0:59     0:44                           
    17     366 Jonathan Mellin Elliot Bachelder                  22:06     1:55     3:21     6:29     8:21   10:52   13:01    14:41    17:00    20:06   21:21    22:06                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:55     1:26     3:08     1:52    2:31    2:09     1:40     2:19     3:06    1:15     0:45                           
    18     396 Hugo Bingström Jonathan Mattes                    22:42     2:07     2:53     5:48     7:41   11:16   13:27    15:07    17:24    20:40   22:04    22:42                           
               Solklints skolan                                            2:07     0:46     2:55     1:53    3:35    2:11     1:40     2:17     3:16    1:24     0:38                           
    19     388 Alex Johansson Nils Lövgren                       22:56     1:50     2:33     5:37    12:02   13:20   15:08    16:23    18:15    21:03   22:05    22:56                           
               Fardhem skolan                                              1:50     0:43     3:04     6:25    1:18    1:48     1:15     1:52     2:48    1:02     0:51                           
    20     361 Albin Pettersson Joel Leveau                      23:38     1:21     2:03     4:38    13:42   14:49   16:39    17:48    19:33    21:47   22:48    23:38                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:21     0:42     2:35     9:04    1:07    1:50     1:09     1:45     2:14    1:01     0:50                           
    21     385 David Levin Karin Eklund                          24:08     1:46     2:39     5:48    11:45   13:46   15:51    17:00    19:32    22:06   23:26    24:08                           
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           1:46     0:53     3:09     5:57    2:01    2:05     1:09     2:32     2:34    1:20     0:42                           
    22     401 Erik Back Malcolm Malmros                         24:10     2:32     3:16     6:39     9:34   12:27   14:41    16:42    19:11    21:48   22:43    24:10                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:32     0:44     3:23     2:55    2:53    2:14     2:01     2:29     2:37    0:55     1:27                           
    23     372 Jesper Joel                                       24:18     1:45     2:30     5:39     7:33   13:39   15:31    16:53    19:16    22:04   23:33    24:18                           
               Fole skolan                                                 1:45     0:45     3:09     1:54    6:06    1:52     1:22     2:23     2:48    1:29     0:45                           
    23     406 Lukas Johansson Simon Andersson                   24:18     1:53     2:46     5:27    11:22   12:58   15:46    17:10    19:31    22:33   23:36    24:18                           
               Sanda skolan                                                1:53     0:53     2:41     5:55    1:36    2:48     1:24     2:21     3:02    1:03     0:42                           
    25     362 Victor Olsson Alex Limbach                        24:35     1:57     2:54     6:16    12:14   13:38   15:52    17:27    19:31    22:47   23:41    24:35                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             1:57     0:57     3:22     5:58    1:24    2:14     1:35     2:04     3:16    0:54     0:54                           
    26     387 Filip Engström Felix Knutas                       24:42     1:56     2:42     6:35    12:40   14:29   16:25    17:35    20:00    22:41   23:55    24:42                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:56     0:46     3:53     6:05    1:49    1:56     1:10     2:25     2:41    1:14     0:47                           
    27     357 Puntus Flygebrant Melin Maja Almgren              24:49     1:46     2:58     6:32     9:06   13:08   17:56    18:58    21:02    23:15   24:09    24:49                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:46     1:12     3:34     2:34    4:02    4:48     1:02     2:04     2:13    0:54     0:40                           
    28     382 David Lindgren Patric Lamu                        24:52     2:16     3:01     6:02     8:20   14:36   16:37    17:44    19:52    22:54   24:08    24:52                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:16     0:45     3:01     2:18    6:16    2:01     1:07     2:08     3:02    1:14     0:44                           
    29     358 Albin Malmberg Oliver Gahne                       26:21     2:10     3:13     7:08     8:54   10:53   16:55    18:33    21:08    24:05   25:23    26:21            14:42          
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:10     1:03     3:55     1:46    1:59    6:02     1:38     2:35     2:57    1:18     0:58              *34          
    30     404 Truls Larsson Nicklas Andersso                    26:48     1:55     2:51     6:10    12:20   17:01   18:46    20:12    22:26    24:50   26:01    26:48                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:55     0:56     3:19     6:10    4:41    1:45     1:26     2:14     2:24    1:11     0:47                           
    31     393 Anton Nilsson Albin Glansholm                     27:12     2:10     3:20     7:22     9:15   15:24   17:59    19:18    21:57    25:15   26:24    27:12                           
               Fole skolan                                                 2:10     1:10     4:02     1:53    6:09    2:35     1:19     2:39     3:18    1:09     0:48                           
    32     389 Sara Söderberg Julia Jonasson                     27:20     2:13     3:22     7:39    10:02   12:39   15:29    17:15    21:20    25:04   26:10    27:20                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                2:13     1:09     4:17     2:23    2:37    2:50     1:46     4:05     3:44    1:06     1:10                           
    33     365 Casper Edman Hampus Israelsso                     28:23     1:46     3:03     6:59     8:36   15:21   17:39    18:49    22:22    25:45   27:36    28:23                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:46     1:17     3:56     1:37    6:45    2:18     1:10     3:33     3:23    1:51     0:47                           
    34     367 Felix Sellin Jonathan Nilsson                     35:21     2:04     3:15     6:21    12:22   22:47   25:30    27:01    29:29    33:10   34:45    35:21            13:48          
               Fardhem skolan                                              2:04     1:11     3:06     6:01   10:25    2:43     1:31     2:28     3:41    1:35     0:36              *34          
    35     408 Kevin Enderberg Samuel Svenden                    41:43     2:01     3:12     7:14    23:04   26:19   28:59    31:42    35:29    38:51   40:36    41:43                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:01     1:11     4:02    15:50    3:15    2:40     2:43     3:47     3:22    1:45     1:07                           

           355 Matilda Hagström Jesper Hagström               Ej godk.     2:01     3:10    -----     6:32   -----   -----     8:00    10:53    13:54   15:19    16:21                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:01     1:09              3:22                     1:28     2:53     3:01    1:25     1:02                           
           360 Samuel Benneck Oliver Carlén                   Ej godk.     2:18     3:04    -----     7:21    9:42   13:04    16:54    20:24    23:38   24:35    25:45                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:18     0:46              4:17    2:21    3:22     3:50     3:30     3:14    0:57     1:10                           
           363 Hugo Bohman Joakim Olofsson                    Ej godk.     1:41     2:39     5:24    -----   11:14   13:08    14:15    16:28    19:24   20:15    21:00                           
               Sanda skolan                                                1:41     0:58     2:45             5:50    1:54     1:07     2:13     2:56    0:51     0:45                           
           369 Dennis Johansson Axel Malmberg                 Ej godk.     2:30     3:42    -----     7:28   16:22   18:45    -----    24:05    27:35   29:12    30:25            10:13          
               Endre skolan                                                2:30     1:12              3:46    8:54    2:23              5:20     3:30    1:37     1:13              *34          
           370 Jonathan Wall                                  Ej godk.     1:39     2:32     5:19    -----    9:17   10:47    12:00    13:46    16:09   17:10    18:09                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:39     0:53     2:47             3:58    1:30     1:13     1:46     2:23    1:01     0:59                           
           373 Johan Ahlmark Oliver Niklasson                 Ej godk.     1:53     2:40    -----     6:39   -----   -----     8:03     9:59    12:01   12:55    13:43                           
               Garda skolan                                                1:53     0:47              3:59                     1:24     1:56     2:02    0:54     0:48                           
           379 Hugo Nordvall Lukas Forsberg                   Ej godk.     2:16     3:09    -----     7:04   13:27   15:51    18:07    21:23    25:59   28:38    29:51                           
               Högby skolan                                                2:16     0:53              3:55    6:23    2:24     2:16     3:16     4:36    2:39     1:13                           
           380 Edvin Enequist Adam Smedberg                   Ej godk.     1:37     2:18    -----     4:48   -----   -----     6:20     7:55    10:03   10:52    11:44                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:37     0:41              2:30                     1:32     1:35     2:08    0:49     0:52                           
           390 Edvin Winarve-Lindberg William Robertso        Ej godk.     2:14     3:14     6:10     8:30   -----   -----    10:23    13:16    16:36   18:28    19:26                           
               Endre skolan                                                2:14     1:00     2:56     2:20                     1:53     2:53     3:20    1:52     0:58                           
           394 Kan Pettersson Cesar Brecevic                  Ej godk.     1:48     2:51     5:42     7:37   -----   -----     8:50    -----    13:08   15:02    15:41                           
               Hogrän skolan                                               1:48     1:03     2:51     1:55                     1:13              4:18    1:54     0:39                           
           400 Oscar Ahlby Hugo Eksholm                       Ej godk.     1:31     2:21     4:57     9:40   -----   -----    11:01    12:42    14:48   15:46    16:35                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:31     0:50     2:36     4:43                     1:21     1:41     2:06    0:58     0:49                           
           405 Anton Hägbohm Lundgren Jonathan Nyberg         Ej godk.     2:39     3:39     9:32    12:03   -----   -----    13:07    16:01    19:26   21:07    22:10                           
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:39     1:00     5:53     2:31                     1:04     2:54     3:25    1:41     1:03                           



Årskurs 3 Töisar  (48)   2000 m                                         
                                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(33)   5(38)   6(39)    7(34)    8(35)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     304 Matilda Romin                                     18:03     1:48     2:38     5:38     7:22    8:46   10:39    11:42    13:28    16:08   17:11    18:03                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:48     0:50     3:00     1:44    1:24    1:53     1:03     1:46     2:40    1:03     0:52                           
     2     332 Nora Fernholm Felicia Johnsson                    18:20     1:45     2:39     5:18     7:30    9:14   10:59    12:09    14:11    16:49   17:42    18:20                           
               Allé skolan                                                 1:45     0:54     2:39     2:12    1:44    1:45     1:10     2:02     2:38    0:53     0:38                           
     3     348 Alma Jolby Fia Bergström                          18:33     1:50     2:36     5:25     7:10    8:49   10:41    11:49    14:06    16:46   17:54    18:33                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:50     0:46     2:49     1:45    1:39    1:52     1:08     2:17     2:40    1:08     0:39                           
     4     302 Moa Gustafsson Emma Gottfridsso                   18:39     1:48     2:30     7:03     8:48   10:19   11:48    12:41    14:46    17:10   18:00    18:39                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:48     0:42     4:33     1:45    1:31    1:29     0:53     2:05     2:24    0:50     0:39                           
     5     324 Frida Pettersson Alice Söderholm                  18:49     1:53     2:42     5:37     7:43    9:31   11:10    12:42    14:26    16:47   18:10    18:49                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:53     0:49     2:55     2:06    1:48    1:39     1:32     1:44     2:21    1:23     0:39                           
     6     301 Agnes Flemming Lina Jörnhammar                    19:34     1:54     2:42     7:46     9:35   11:07   12:39    13:34    15:30    17:55   18:51    19:34                           
               Allé skolan                                                 1:54     0:48     5:04     1:49    1:32    1:32     0:55     1:56     2:25    0:56     0:43                           
     7     313 Jennifer Laveryd Ryan Reslan                      19:58     1:57     2:55     6:32     8:35   10:07   12:04    13:26    15:31    17:58   19:04    19:58                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:57     0:58     3:37     2:03    1:32    1:57     1:22     2:05     2:27    1:06     0:54                           
     8     334 Emelie Jacobsson Johanna Lervik                   20:03     1:36     2:23     4:41    10:22   11:37   13:14    14:21    15:56    18:22   19:20    20:03             8:10          
               Garda skolan                                                1:36     0:47     2:18     5:41    1:15    1:37     1:07     1:35     2:26    0:58     0:43              *38          
     9     342 Therese Ghanström Ruth Vinnika                    20:05     1:44     2:36     6:08     8:39   10:00   12:12    13:28    15:52    18:19   19:25    20:05                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            1:44     0:52     3:32     2:31    1:21    2:12     1:16     2:24     2:27    1:06     0:40                           
    10     341 Minna Ganström Amanda Cederlund                   20:14     1:50     2:46     5:54     7:56    9:45   11:57    13:24    15:38    18:15   19:24    20:14                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:50     0:56     3:08     2:02    1:49    2:12     1:27     2:14     2:37    1:09     0:50                           
    11     314 Astrid Herlizt Emma Lindelund                     21:21     1:59     2:59     5:47     7:32    9:19   11:33    13:26    15:25    19:06   20:21    21:21                           
               Fårösund skolan                                             1:59     1:00     2:48     1:45    1:47    2:14     1:53     1:59     3:41    1:15     1:00                           
    12     338 Fanny Lövgren Emma Hillblom                       21:38     2:44     3:42     7:26     9:42   11:29   13:23    14:45    16:58    19:46   20:52    21:38                           
               Solklints skolan                                            2:44     0:58     3:44     2:16    1:47    1:54     1:22     2:13     2:48    1:06     0:46                           
    13     340 Elin Lawergren Clara Eriksson                     22:14     1:59     3:14     7:11     9:28   11:43   13:29    15:11    17:15    20:27   21:27    22:14                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:59     1:15     3:57     2:17    2:15    1:46     1:42     2:04     3:12    1:00     0:47                           
    14     323 Kevin Malmberg Amanda Jakobsson                   22:16     2:00     2:52     6:27     8:57   11:01   13:29    14:43    17:34    20:08   21:24    22:16                           
               Endre skolan                                                2:00     0:52     3:35     2:30    2:04    2:28     1:14     2:51     2:34    1:16     0:52                           
    15     351 Rebecca Brolin Savannah Johanss                   22:53     2:09     3:18     6:18     8:47   10:38   13:34    15:06    17:38    21:01   22:05    22:53                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:09     1:09     3:00     2:29    1:51    2:56     1:32     2:32     3:23    1:04     0:48                           
    16     318 Mikaela Ahlgren Emma Berg                         23:05     2:25     3:15     6:53     9:15   11:25   13:34    14:54    17:22    20:31   22:19    23:05                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               2:25     0:50     3:38     2:22    2:10    2:09     1:20     2:28     3:09    1:48     0:46                           
    17     303 Malin Sjöberg Nickolina Bjärto                    23:28     1:47     2:50     7:17     9:09   13:30   15:42    17:01    18:59    21:33   22:43    23:28                           
               Fole skolan                                                 1:47     1:03     4:27     1:52    4:21    2:12     1:19     1:58     2:34    1:10     0:45                           
    18     330 Maja Andersson Nora Hägring                       23:51     2:21     3:23     7:23     9:28   11:24   14:01    15:49    18:24    21:43   23:00    23:51                           
               När skolan                                                  2:21     1:02     4:00     2:05    1:56    2:37     1:48     2:35     3:19    1:17     0:51                           
    19     312 Moa Bergström                                     24:05     2:29     3:34     7:38     9:25   11:27   13:47    15:32    18:06    21:23   23:06    24:05                           
               Tingstäde skolan                                            2:29     1:05     4:04     1:47    2:02    2:20     1:45     2:34     3:17    1:43     0:59                           
    20     353 Helena Hansén Ingrid Rodebjer                     24:18     2:08     3:27     8:07    10:59   12:52   14:49    16:43    19:04    22:15   23:28    24:18                           
               Hogrän skolan                                               2:08     1:19     4:40     2:52    1:53    1:57     1:54     2:21     3:11    1:13     0:50                           
    21     306 Cazzandra Lundell Engla Eriksson                  24:43     1:59     3:00     7:44    10:05   12:07   14:21    16:34    18:51    22:13   23:08    24:43                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:59     1:01     4:44     2:21    2:02    2:14     2:13     2:17     3:22    0:55     1:35                           
    22     307 Frieda Marcusson Izabella Eneqwis                 24:50     1:54     2:59     8:43    12:10   13:46   15:49    17:30    19:58    22:47   23:59    24:50                           
               Athene skolan                                               1:54     1:05     5:44     3:27    1:36    2:03     1:41     2:28     2:49    1:12     0:51                           
    23     322 Moa Sandström Anna Klintbom                       25:19     1:45     2:59     6:39     8:54   14:05   16:02    17:28    19:28    23:02   24:40    25:19                           
               Högby skolan                                                1:45     1:14     3:40     2:15    5:11    1:57     1:26     2:00     3:34    1:38     0:39                           
    24     320 Tyra Levin Emilie Vigström                        26:31     1:49     2:45     7:23    15:10   16:40   18:29    19:57    22:08    24:37   25:42    26:31                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:49     0:56     4:38     7:47    1:30    1:49     1:28     2:11     2:29    1:05     0:49                           
    25     339 Dee Skinner Emelie Olsson                         27:13     2:12     2:54    10:10    14:45   17:13   19:12    20:12    22:29    25:04   26:19    27:13                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:12     0:42     7:16     4:35    2:28    1:59     1:00     2:17     2:35    1:15     0:54                           
    26     321 Linnéa Dahlström Klara Rödén                      27:21     2:03     3:07     6:06    11:38   16:31   18:51    20:24    22:48    25:39   26:35    27:21                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:03     1:04     2:59     5:32    4:53    2:20     1:33     2:24     2:51    0:56     0:46                           
    27     349 Emely Wiman Maia Holst                            28:00     2:16     3:26     6:49    10:26   15:47   18:41    20:36    23:14    25:54   27:18    28:00                           
               Klinte skolan                                               2:16     1:10     3:23     3:37    5:21    2:54     1:55     2:38     2:40    1:24     0:42                           
    28     343 Jennifer Olofsson Sofia Johansson                 28:06     1:56     2:49     7:01     9:58   13:54   18:47    20:18    23:03    25:50   27:24    28:06                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              1:56     0:53     4:12     2:57    3:56    4:53     1:31     2:45     2:47    1:34     0:42                           
    29     331 Emma Löfqvist Gabriella Gardel                    29:04     1:56     3:27     8:16    17:45   19:14   21:09    22:18    24:31    27:04   28:22    29:04                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            1:56     1:31     4:49     9:29    1:29    1:55     1:09     2:13     2:33    1:18     0:42                           
    30     336 Julia Jovanovic Tove Montelin                     29:09     2:17     3:24     8:58    11:49   14:00   17:11    18:54    22:12    26:10   28:25    29:09                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:17     1:07     5:34     2:51    2:11    3:11     1:43     3:18     3:58    2:15     0:44                           
    31     333 Emma Lagerström Clara Jakobsson                   29:33     2:01     3:05     6:27    14:05   16:01   18:53    20:27    23:33    27:30   28:53    29:33                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:01     1:04     3:22     7:38    1:56    2:52     1:34     3:06     3:57    1:23     0:40                           
    32     315 Timmy Nordberg Julia Ohlsson                      30:25     2:06     2:59     6:37     9:22   16:17   20:08    21:48    24:34    28:26   29:43    30:25                           
               Solklints skolan                                            2:06     0:53     3:38     2:45    6:55    3:51     1:40     2:46     3:52    1:17     0:42                           
    33     344 Emelie Sjölund Felicia Olsson                     31:05     2:33     3:39     8:26    12:43   14:56   17:57    20:06    23:43    28:09   30:11    31:05                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             2:33     1:06     4:47     4:17    2:13    3:01     2:09     3:37     4:26    2:02     0:54                           
    34     316 Isabella Asplund Esra Fadhel Hass                 32:04     2:07     3:05     6:05    15:19   20:32   22:52    24:13    27:06    30:00   31:20    32:04                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:07     0:58     3:00     9:14    5:13    2:20     1:21     2:53     2:54    1:20     0:44                           
    35     337 Johan Widgren Moa Karlsson                        33:15     2:28     3:35     7:25    16:13   21:22   24:01    25:38    28:18    31:04   32:22    33:15                           
               Fårösund skolan                                             2:28     1:07     3:50     8:48    5:09    2:39     1:37     2:40     2:46    1:18     0:53                           
    36     328 Emilia Jovanovic Nikolina Magnuss                 33:29     2:02     2:45     6:11    17:22   19:46   22:05    23:26    27:57    31:32   32:32    33:29                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:02     0:43     3:26    11:11    2:24    2:19     1:21     4:31     3:35    1:00     0:57                           
    37     308 Joanna Andersson Ellen Gustafsson                 33:48     2:12     3:20     9:19    17:58   20:48   23:12    25:12    28:11    31:36   33:02    33:48                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           2:12     1:08     5:59     8:39    2:50    2:24     2:00     2:59     3:25    1:26     0:46                           
    38     310 Clara Nilsson Jennifer Gahne                      34:45     1:58     2:57     7:58    14:08   19:51   25:59    27:11    29:41    32:42   33:57    34:45                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:58     0:59     5:01     6:10    5:43    6:08     1:12     2:30     3:01    1:15     0:48                           
    39     345 Henrietta Jakobsson Jennifer Olsson               36:19     2:53     4:11    10:25    13:20   20:25   23:28    25:26    29:02    33:39   35:29    36:19                           
               Högby skolan                                                2:53     1:18     6:14     2:55    7:05    3:03     1:58     3:36     4:37    1:50     0:50                           
    40     311 Vilma Hult Fanny Jakobsson                        36:34     2:06     3:00     7:52    14:21   20:10   27:38    29:04    31:22    34:27   35:49    36:34                           
               Rone skolan                                                 2:06     0:54     4:52     6:29    5:49    7:28     1:26     2:18     3:05    1:22     0:45                           
    41     325 Lovisa Gustafsson Ella Kennegård                  36:58     2:42    15:11    19:34    22:14   24:18   26:35    28:00    31:22    34:48   36:11    36:58                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             2:42    12:29     4:23     2:40    2:04    2:17     1:25     3:22     3:26    1:23     0:47                           
    42     305 Elvira Ekelund Vendela Törnqvis                   40:28     2:06     3:20     7:45    19:06   21:08   24:30    25:40    34:59    38:20   39:38    40:28                           
               Tjelvar skolan                                              2:06     1:14     4:25    11:21    2:02    3:22     1:10     9:19     3:21    1:18     0:50                           
    43     326 Linnea Pettersson Jasmine Mattsson                42:40     2:05    12:59    28:56    30:28   32:09   34:25    35:52    38:05    40:51   41:56    42:40                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              2:05    10:54    15:57     1:32    1:41    2:16     1:27     2:13     2:46    1:05     0:44                           
    44     329 Frida Hansson Joanne Olsson                       53:47     3:17     4:37     8:02    14:11   39:18   45:05    46:08    49:03    51:44   52:53    53:47                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                3:17     1:20     3:25     6:09   25:07    5:47     1:03     2:55     2:41    1:09     0:54                           

           309 Ebba Erixon Ebba Strängborn                    Ej godk.     2:07     3:06     8:16    -----   12:55   14:53    15:59    18:15    20:40   21:46    22:35                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              2:07     0:59     5:10             4:39    1:58     1:06     2:16     2:25    1:06     0:49                           
           317 Emma Levin Emmie Larsson                       Ej godk.     2:20     3:10     7:04     9:16   -----   -----    11:20    14:30    18:18   19:29    20:37                           
               Lärbro skolan                                               2:20     0:50     3:54     2:12                     2:04     3:10     3:48    1:11     1:08                           
           346 Gabriella Båge Moa Westin                      Ej godk.     2:36     3:43     8:46    -----   15:53   18:58    21:50    24:44    28:15   30:10    30:53                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:36     1:07     5:03             7:07    3:05     2:52     2:54     3:31    1:55     0:43                           
           354 Felicia Idebom Michelle Besterm                Ej godk.     1:46     2:44     5:27     7:26   -----   -----     8:48    11:15    13:55   14:53    15:37                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:46     0:58     2:43     1:59                     1:22     2:27     2:40    0:58     0:44                           



Årskurs 4 Sorkar  (35)   2700 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)   5(43)   6(37)    7(34)    8(35)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     433 Gabriel Carlén Joar Ekelund                       23:01     0:45     3:46     6:30     9:17   13:47   16:00    18:21    19:44    21:38   22:27    23:01                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             0:45     3:01     2:44     2:47    4:30    2:13     2:21     1:23     1:54    0:49     0:34                           
     2     426 Vidar Funkquist Oliver Lundberg                   25:21     0:51     5:12    10:12    12:39   15:21   17:18    20:06    21:39    23:55   24:48    25:21                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              0:51     4:21     5:00     2:27    2:42    1:57     2:48     1:33     2:16    0:53     0:33                           
     3     424 Amadeus Hansson Erik Hagberg                      25:40     0:56     4:25     7:15    11:55   14:58   17:19    20:12    21:53    23:55   24:58    25:40                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             0:56     3:29     2:50     4:40    3:03    2:21     2:53     1:41     2:02    1:03     0:42                           
     4     432 Daniel Bolin Oliver Olsson                        31:13     1:04     5:18     8:34    13:39   18:27   22:20    25:26    27:49    29:46   30:30    31:13                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:04     4:14     3:16     5:05    4:48    3:53     3:06     2:23     1:57    0:44     0:43                           
     5     436 Gustav Strömbeck Elias Hernandez                  31:53     0:54     4:32     7:41    11:31   20:45   23:37    26:53    28:26    30:24   31:14    31:53                           
               Terra Nova skolan                                           0:54     3:38     3:09     3:50    9:14    2:52     3:16     1:33     1:58    0:50     0:39                           
     6     422 Gustaf Lavergren Kevin Paulick                    33:35     1:04     6:28     9:38    14:56   18:45   23:01    27:26    29:13    31:41   32:52    33:35             2:24          
               Hogrän skolan                                               1:04     5:24     3:10     5:18    3:49    4:16     4:25     1:47     2:28    1:11     0:43              *31          
     7     443 Casper Lindby Mattias Wihlborg                    34:10     1:07     5:14     8:27    15:29   22:02   25:14    28:37    30:19    32:28   33:27    34:10                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:07     4:07     3:13     7:02    6:33    3:12     3:23     1:42     2:09    0:59     0:43                           
     8     435 Rasmus Hansson Niklas Weimer                      34:37     0:58     5:21     9:43    14:32   23:44   25:16    28:42    30:37    32:51   33:54    34:37                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               0:58     4:23     4:22     4:49    9:12    1:32     3:26     1:55     2:14    1:03     0:43                           
     9     417 Oliver Lindstedt Philip Johansson                 35:07     1:12    12:11    15:28    19:14   22:23   25:49    28:58    30:47    33:25   34:30    35:07                           
               Lärbro skolan                                               1:12    10:59     3:17     3:46    3:09    3:26     3:09     1:49     2:38    1:05     0:37                           
    10     438 Dennis Jakobsson Fredrik Lif                      35:41     1:04     6:11     9:42    13:58   16:41   20:12    28:13    30:37    33:34   34:45    35:41                           
               Öja skolan                                                  1:04     5:07     3:31     4:16    2:43    3:31     8:01     2:24     2:57    1:11     0:56                           
    11     431 Niclas Thomasson Milos Cuskic                     36:00     1:09     6:06     9:31    14:17   22:39   25:32    29:27    31:19    34:26   35:22    36:00                           
               Solberga skolan                                             1:09     4:57     3:25     4:46    8:22    2:53     3:55     1:52     3:07    0:56     0:38                           
    12     412 Gurra Wesström Lukas Edman                        37:40     1:10    10:54    14:17    17:58   27:00   28:45    32:25    34:03    36:16   37:08    37:40             1:52     2:36 
               Solberga skolan                                             1:10     9:44     3:23     3:41    9:02    1:45     3:40     1:38     2:13    0:52     0:32              *31      *32 
    13     434 Erik Laitala Elias Rödland                        38:24     1:14     6:12    10:54    16:01   21:48   24:47    32:19    34:21    36:45   37:40    38:24                           
               Eskelhem skolan                                             1:14     4:58     4:42     5:07    5:47    2:59     7:32     2:02     2:24    0:55     0:44                           
    14     449 Chris Jakobsson Viktor Hallin                     38:35     1:00     6:15    10:43    14:42   26:36   28:12    31:18    33:28    36:41   37:55    38:35                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:00     5:15     4:28     3:59   11:54    1:36     3:06     2:10     3:13    1:14     0:40                           
    15     430 Radischa Anton                                    38:57     2:34     7:15    10:38    15:47   24:06   27:13    31:43    34:18    37:09   38:17    38:57                           
               Klinte skolan                                               2:34     4:41     3:23     5:09    8:19    3:07     4:30     2:35     2:51    1:08     0:40                           
    16     421 Lovisa Virgin David Dahl                          39:28     1:11     6:22    12:09    16:43   20:52   24:32    30:09    33:15    36:51   38:32    39:28                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:11     5:11     5:47     4:34    4:09    3:40     5:37     3:06     3:36    1:41     0:56                           
    17     411 Anis Ellinor                                      39:35     2:13    17:38    20:28    24:57   27:56   30:37    33:34    35:29    37:49   38:46    39:35                           
               Klinte skolan                                               2:13    15:25     2:50     4:29    2:59    2:41     2:57     1:55     2:20    0:57     0:49                           
    18     413 Tobbe Käck Julia Wilson                           40:45     1:11    16:05    19:11    23:30   26:28   30:24    34:20    36:10    38:47   40:10    40:45             2:08          
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:11    14:54     3:06     4:19    2:58    3:56     3:56     1:50     2:37    1:23     0:35              *31          
    19     441 Tim Sälelinna Gabriel Ribaut                      43:04     1:06     7:58    12:07    19:22   27:34   31:59    35:58    38:11    41:05   42:22    43:04             2:49          
               Solberga skolan                                             1:06     6:52     4:09     7:15    8:12    4:25     3:59     2:13     2:54    1:17     0:42              *32          
    20     420 Alex Backeus William Karlsson                     43:08     1:09     8:48    11:58    16:39   21:32   25:09    37:22    39:18    41:34   42:27    43:08                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:09     7:39     3:10     4:41    4:53    3:37    12:13     1:56     2:16    0:53     0:41                           
    21     444 Olof Molinder Filip Urelind                       44:13     1:34    13:04    17:32    22:33   29:08   33:52    37:28    39:49    42:25   43:37    44:13                           
               Fardhem skolan                                              1:34    11:30     4:28     5:01    6:35    4:44     3:36     2:21     2:36    1:12     0:36                           
    22     437 Johannes Lundberg Manfred Engström                46:19     1:00     7:07    11:24    17:17   30:40   34:47    38:54    41:41    44:27   45:27    46:19            23:11          
               Hörsne skolan                                               1:00     6:07     4:17     5:53   13:23    4:07     4:07     2:47     2:46    1:00     0:52              *44          
    23     445 Rasmus Ekman Henrik Liljegren                     51:30     1:03     7:05    12:15    17:50   29:39   33:39    43:30    46:25    49:26   50:45    51:30                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:03     6:02     5:10     5:35   11:49    4:00     9:51     2:55     3:01    1:19     0:45                           
    24     442 Hanna Olai John Widerström                        53:35     1:10     6:20    21:33    25:25   35:17   38:38    46:39    48:48    51:40   52:42    53:35                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:10     5:10    15:13     3:52    9:52    3:21     8:01     2:09     2:52    1:02     0:53                           
    25     415 Rasmus Kippel Jesper Karlsson                     55:28     1:10    20:57    24:41    31:00   40:38   43:44    48:27    50:45    53:49   54:50    55:28                           
               Solklints skolan                                            1:10    19:47     3:44     6:19    9:38    3:06     4:43     2:18     3:04    1:01     0:38                           
    26     425 Zaul Clason Lucas Karlsson                        57:41     4:01    12:26    15:52    22:24   38:33   43:31    49:56    52:58    55:51   56:53    57:41             4:59          
               Montessori skolan                                           4:01     8:25     3:26     6:32   16:09    4:58     6:25     3:02     2:53    1:02     0:48              *31          
    27     429 Patrik Björklund Rasmus Abrhamsso                 58:05     1:11    11:40    15:42    22:44   26:19   30:45    47:37    51:12    55:41   57:21    58:05             3:34          
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:11    10:29     4:02     7:02    3:35    4:26    16:52     3:35     4:29    1:40     0:44              *32          
    28     440 Simon Lindgren Martin Olsson                    1:00:17     1:22     6:30    11:18    17:10   42:40   46:13    50:53    54:34    58:17   59:31  1:00:17                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              1:22     5:08     4:48     5:52   25:30    3:33     4:40     3:41     3:43    1:14     0:46                           
    29     416 Felicia O Hejdenberg Joel Ganström              1:00:32     1:08    23:22    29:53    35:57   39:27   44:40    50:16    52:42    57:54   59:41  1:00:32                           
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:08    22:14     6:31     6:04    3:30    5:13     5:36     2:26     5:12    1:47     0:51                           
    30     414 Jesper Andersson Oliwer Söderholm               1:03:38     1:17    22:25    25:27    29:50   51:37   54:35    57:56    59:47  1:02:02 1:03:00  1:03:38                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:17    21:08     3:02     4:23   21:47    2:58     3:21     1:51     2:15    0:58     0:38                           
    31     446 Nils Östanbo Hannes Jonsson                     1:34:55     1:39    15:37    23:54  1:04:47 1:10:36 1:17:20  1:24:52  1:28:01  1:32:24 1:34:03  1:34:55                           
               Allé skolan                                                 1:39    13:58     8:17    40:53    5:49    6:44     7:32     3:09     4:23    1:39     0:52                           

           418 Simon Kahlqvist Elias Kolmodin                 Ej godk.     1:08    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----     5:40     7:28     9:44   10:53    11:51             4:33          
               Hörsne skolan                                               1:08                                                4:32     1:48     2:16    1:09     0:58              *33          
           423 Oskar Weström Isak Eneqvist                    Ej godk.     0:57     5:40     9:50    13:20   -----   23:39    28:33    31:07    33:46   34:43    35:27            16:43          
               Högby skolan                                                0:57     4:43     4:10     3:30           10:19     4:54     2:34     2:39    0:57     0:44              *44          
           427 Samuel Lindqvist Robin Löfgren                 Ej godk.     1:05     9:55    15:31    22:13   -----   32:49    44:04    47:23    50:33   52:10    53:22             2:12     3:39 
               Sanda skolan                                                1:05     8:50     5:36     6:42           10:36    11:15     3:19     3:10    1:37     1:12              *31      *32 
                                                                          27:31                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *44                                                                                                                  
           447 William Öhman Carl-Hannes Beij                 Ej godk.     1:03    13:26    15:57    18:54   -----   24:43    27:59    30:29    32:50   33:44    34:35            21:52          
               Sanda skolan                                                1:03    12:23     2:31     2:57            5:49     3:16     2:30     2:21    0:54     0:51              *44          



Årskurs 4 Töisar  (40)   2700 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)   5(43)   6(37)    7(34)    8(35)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1     490 Anna Carlsson Tove Rönnbäck                       26:29     0:56     4:40     7:34    11:09   15:56   18:08    20:44    22:37    24:53   25:49    26:29                           
               Hörsne skolan                                               0:56     3:44     2:54     3:35    4:47    2:12     2:36     1:53     2:16    0:56     0:40                           
     2     487 My Sandgren Victoria Petters                      35:10     1:04    10:04    13:39    18:05   20:49   24:07    27:59    30:10    33:03   34:21    35:10                           
               Allé skolan                                                 1:04     9:00     3:35     4:26    2:44    3:18     3:52     2:11     2:53    1:18     0:49                           
     3     451 Lovisa Berlin Celine Nordlande                    35:41     0:54     4:58     9:13    15:41   23:24   25:58    28:33    30:40    33:20   34:26    35:41                           
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:54     4:04     4:15     6:28    7:43    2:34     2:35     2:07     2:40    1:06     1:15                           
     4     452 Fanny Englund Tyra Mellin                         35:45     1:00     4:56     8:44    12:28   22:32   26:14    29:21    31:26    34:04   35:04    35:45                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:00     3:56     3:48     3:44   10:04    3:42     3:07     2:05     2:38    1:00     0:41                           
     5     476 Moa Ronsten Angelica Keiser                       35:47     0:52     5:56    10:20    16:16   19:57   24:00    28:07    30:54    34:10   35:02    35:47                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              0:52     5:04     4:24     5:56    3:41    4:03     4:07     2:47     3:16    0:52     0:45                           
     6     454 Fanny Bevacqua André Söderholm                    36:06     0:58     6:15     9:41    13:00   21:50   24:57    29:19    31:41    34:18   35:25    36:06                           
               V-hejde skolan                                              0:58     5:17     3:26     3:19    8:50    3:07     4:22     2:22     2:37    1:07     0:41                           
     7     485 Frida Levin Sandra Kollberg                       37:00     1:05     6:28     9:56    14:29   23:33   27:28    30:34    32:52    35:07   36:02    37:00                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:05     5:23     3:28     4:33    9:04    3:55     3:06     2:18     2:15    0:55     0:58                           
     8     483 Amanda Norberg My Wallin                          37:58     1:05     6:00     9:13    12:12   15:05   18:31    30:54    33:06    35:56   37:20    37:58                           
               Stenkyrka skolan                                            1:05     4:55     3:13     2:59    2:53    3:26    12:23     2:12     2:50    1:24     0:38                           
     9     470 Linnéa Ahlin Jenny Wahl                           38:35     1:14     7:50    12:57    18:12   22:10   25:26    30:05    32:57    36:07   37:45    38:35                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              1:14     6:36     5:07     5:15    3:58    3:16     4:39     2:52     3:10    1:38     0:50                           
    10     479 Astrid Hansson Ingrid Hansson                     39:41     1:02    11:13    15:22    18:51   27:47   30:51    33:45    35:44    37:57   38:58    39:41                           
               St Hans skolan                                              1:02    10:11     4:09     3:29    8:56    3:04     2:54     1:59     2:13    1:01     0:43                           
    11     463 Emelie Fredriksson Linnéa Logström                39:42     1:08     6:59    11:57    16:34   24:02   28:15    31:42    34:47    37:34   38:56    39:42                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:08     5:51     4:58     4:37    7:28    4:13     3:27     3:05     2:47    1:22     0:46                           
    12     461 Tanja Björkegren Lisa Hellenberg                  40:08     2:07     6:52    10:35    19:00   26:04   30:17    33:45    36:03    38:23   39:25    40:08                           
               Stenkyrka skolan                                            2:07     4:45     3:43     8:25    7:04    4:13     3:28     2:18     2:20    1:02     0:43                           
    13     464 Zenita Dunstrand Lina Olofsson                    40:46     1:08     5:54     8:44    15:40   23:52   27:48    31:12    35:04    38:16   39:55    40:46                           
               Fardhem skolan                                              1:08     4:46     2:50     6:56    8:12    3:56     3:24     3:52     3:12    1:39     0:51                           
    14     457 Emma Larsson Jennifer Othberg                     41:05     1:04     8:20    12:08    17:00   20:17   24:16    33:52    36:12    39:05   40:23    41:05             1:56     2:42 
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:04     7:16     3:48     4:52    3:17    3:59     9:36     2:20     2:53    1:18     0:42              *31      *32 
    15     466 Hanna Friström Kerstin Lundin                     43:06     1:00     7:39    12:12    22:37   25:50   30:39    35:16    37:27    40:42   42:25    43:06                           
               Solklints skolan                                            1:00     6:39     4:33    10:25    3:13    4:49     4:37     2:11     3:15    1:43     0:41                           
    16     453 Asta Pettersson Alexandra Qvarnb                  43:07     1:07     5:57    11:57    16:25   25:13   30:21    35:20    37:40    40:44   42:25    43:07            20:47          
               Sanda skolan                                                1:07     4:50     6:00     4:28    8:48    5:08     4:59     2:20     3:04    1:41     0:42              *44          
    17     480 Elvira Levin Jelena Saric                         43:22     0:58    12:29    15:34    21:36   25:46   29:03    36:55    38:57    41:23   42:20    43:22                           
               Solberga skolan                                             0:58    11:31     3:05     6:02    4:10    3:17     7:52     2:02     2:26    0:57     1:02                           
    18     491 Saga Bella Moa Särland                            43:34     1:05     8:16    12:03    17:26   22:48   26:17    35:12    37:50    41:25   42:49    43:34                           
               Solberga skolan                                             1:05     7:11     3:47     5:23    5:22    3:29     8:55     2:38     3:35    1:24     0:45                           
    19     465 Freja Ahlén Agnes Ljung                           43:46     1:10     7:36    13:24    23:55   28:24   32:56    36:51    39:08    41:38   42:57    43:46             2:34          
               Allé skolan                                                 1:10     6:26     5:48    10:31    4:29    4:32     3:55     2:17     2:30    1:19     0:49              *31          
    20     455 Isabel Pettersson Amanda Söderströ                43:59     1:04     5:46    10:27    14:31   22:51   26:34    35:57    38:23    41:37   43:08    43:59                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:04     4:42     4:41     4:04    8:20    3:43     9:23     2:26     3:14    1:31     0:51                           
    21     494 Filip Johansson Nordberg Emma Karlsson            44:03     1:17     7:36    13:31    19:00   23:04   26:36    35:34    39:08    41:57   43:17    44:03                           
               Roma skolan                                                 1:17     6:19     5:55     5:29    4:04    3:32     8:58     3:34     2:49    1:20     0:46                           
    22     488 Elin Engström                                     44:13     1:00     8:11    12:28    16:56   21:46   25:34    35:07    38:45    42:13   43:30    44:13                           
               Solklints skolan                                            1:00     7:11     4:17     4:28    4:50    3:48     9:33     3:38     3:28    1:17     0:43                           
    23     481 Saga Lindholm Jennifer Thomsso                    44:21     1:09     7:37    15:34    22:41   26:42   30:37    35:36    38:25    42:12   43:40    44:21                           
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:09     6:28     7:57     7:07    4:01    3:55     4:59     2:49     3:47    1:28     0:41                           
    24     492 Anna Ahlin Amanda Westberg                        45:39     1:00     9:08    14:54    20:26   25:11   28:50    37:57    40:49    43:41   44:57    45:39                           
               Havdhem skolan                                              1:00     8:08     5:46     5:32    4:45    3:39     9:07     2:52     2:52    1:16     0:42                           
    25     477 Zahra Al-Fahadawi Elina Airikainen                46:49     1:12     6:20    10:43    17:55   29:44   34:23    39:04    41:26    44:33   45:55    46:49                           
               Gråbo skolan                                                1:12     5:08     4:23     7:12   11:49    4:39     4:41     2:22     3:07    1:22     0:54                           
    26     472 Astrid Åkerblom Jennifer Möller                   47:02     1:20     7:16    11:14    25:08   34:34   36:49    40:32    42:58    45:03   46:05    47:02                           
               Roma skolan                                                 1:20     5:56     3:58    13:54    9:26    2:15     3:43     2:26     2:05    1:02     0:57                           
    27     458 Ellinore Vinberg Jennifer Funk                    48:06     1:16    10:03    14:21    19:59   28:29   34:15    39:41    42:04    45:45   47:27    48:06                           
               Solberga skolan                                             1:16     8:47     4:18     5:38    8:30    5:46     5:26     2:23     3:41    1:42     0:39                           
    28     474 Anna Norberg Klara Karlsson                       48:56     1:32     7:40    12:30    21:22   30:44   35:05    40:00    42:40    46:10   47:51    48:56                           
               Lyckåker skolan                                             1:32     6:08     4:50     8:52    9:22    4:21     4:55     2:40     3:30    1:41     1:05                           
    29     471 Mina Horwitz                                      54:40     0:57    25:29    29:14    33:23   37:42   41:41    45:51    49:25    52:26   53:58    54:40                           
               Stenkyrka skolan                                            0:57    24:32     3:45     4:09    4:19    3:59     4:10     3:34     3:01    1:32     0:42                           
    30     456 Nadja Brecivic Tilda Carlsson                     55:37     1:10    10:22    15:32    22:14   32:43   38:34    44:49    48:24    52:20   54:22    55:37                           
               Hogrän skolan                                               1:10     9:12     5:10     6:42   10:29    5:51     6:15     3:35     3:56    2:02     1:15                           
    31     489 Zamira Clason Matilda Ahlström                    55:51     0:59    12:04    29:24    32:41   36:01   39:40    48:01    50:47    53:51   55:04    55:51                           
               Montessori skolan                                           0:59    11:05    17:20     3:17    3:20    3:39     8:21     2:46     3:04    1:13     0:47                           
    32     462 Cornelia Kalström Ellinor Eriksson                57:44     1:01    14:33    19:46    25:53   40:29   45:26    49:35    52:07    55:17   56:47    57:44                           
               Fårösund skolan                                             1:01    13:32     5:13     6:07   14:36    4:57     4:09     2:32     3:10    1:30     0:57                           
    33     468 Lee Björkqvist Mira Sundlin                     1:01:57     1:02     9:35    14:11    20:47   45:41   48:44    52:34    55:52    59:16 1:01:01  1:01:57                           
               Garda skolan                                                1:02     8:33     4:36     6:36   24:54    3:03     3:50     3:18     3:24    1:45     0:56                           
    34     469 Alma Sundqvist Sofie Johansson                  1:08:05     1:13    11:00    15:36    26:44   39:52   46:29    58:29  1:01:56  1:05:44 1:07:00  1:08:05             2:28          
               Solberga skolan                                             1:13     9:47     4:36    11:08   13:08    6:37    12:00     3:27     3:48    1:16     1:05              *31          
    35     467 Isabelle Eliasson Julia Nordahl                 1:10:49     1:05    12:27    16:29    51:40   54:51   59:20  1:03:05  1:05:58  1:08:46 1:09:59  1:10:49                           
               Högby skolan                                                1:05    11:22     4:02    35:11    3:11    4:29     3:45     2:53     2:48    1:13     0:50                           

           473 Klara Fohlin Ellen Sandström                   Ej godk.     2:05    15:03    20:18    23:56   -----   30:00    35:47    37:39    39:43   40:39    41:40            26:19          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            2:05    12:58     5:15     3:38            6:04     5:47     1:52     2:04    0:56     1:01              *44          
           475 Sofia Dunstrand Lina Bjarneby                  Ej godk.     1:20    -----    -----    -----   15:36   21:51    27:33    31:19    36:00   37:49    39:51             2:32     3:37 
               Sanda skolan                                                1:20                              14:16    6:15     5:42     3:46     4:41    1:49     2:02              *31      *32 
           482 Alice Pettersson                               Ej godk.     0:57     6:03     9:28    12:33   14:45   17:04    19:41    -----    23:38   24:39    25:18                           
               St Hans skolan                                              0:57     5:06     3:25     3:05    2:12    2:19     2:37              3:57    1:01     0:39                           
           484 Mathilda Nyman Louise Lindberg                 Ej godk.     0:57     5:15     8:28    12:02   -----   18:57    24:34    26:30    28:43   30:21    31:04            15:21          
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:57     4:18     3:13     3:34            6:55     5:37     1:56     2:13    1:38     0:43              *44          
           486 Julia Österlund Hugo Utterberg                 Ej godk.     1:21    -----    -----    16:42   19:41   22:18    31:12    33:48    37:33   39:31    40:18                           
               Sanda skolan                                                1:21                      15:21    2:59    2:37     8:54     2:36     3:45    1:58     0:47                           



Årskurs 5 Sorkar  (19)   3100 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)   5(42)   6(44)    7(37)    8(38)    9(34)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     517 Ellinor Vejlens Johannes Fritz                    27:25     0:46     2:25     7:06    10:11   12:56   15:24    18:17    20:53    23:18   25:54    26:43   27:25                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:46     1:39     4:41     3:05    2:45    2:28     2:53     2:36     2:25    2:36     0:49    0:42                   
     2     506 William Gahm Johan Buskas                         28:53     0:53     2:19     6:56    10:03   13:32   16:33    19:29    22:25    24:44   27:26    28:17   28:53                   
               Solberga skolan                                             0:53     1:26     4:37     3:07    3:29    3:01     2:56     2:56     2:19    2:42     0:51    0:36                   
     3     526 Malte Mohammed                                    29:09     0:48     2:15     5:24     8:09   11:52   14:28    19:26    22:44    25:13   27:52    28:38   29:09                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:48     1:27     3:09     2:45    3:43    2:36     4:58     3:18     2:29    2:39     0:46    0:31                   
     4     511 Fredrik Levin Tim Palmgren                        31:40     0:49     2:19     5:47     8:45   12:01   17:00    20:39    23:51    26:56   29:44    31:02   31:40                   
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           0:49     1:30     3:28     2:58    3:16    4:59     3:39     3:12     3:05    2:48     1:18    0:38                   
     5     519 Alexander Bladh Olle Wigström                     32:51     1:02     3:06     7:27    10:15   15:04   18:09    21:00    26:31    28:39   31:14    32:10   32:51                   
               Sanda skolan                                                1:02     2:04     4:21     2:48    4:49    3:05     2:51     5:31     2:08    2:35     0:56    0:41                   
     6     518 Buster Rodlert Joel Silva                         33:31     0:48     2:36     7:39    10:28   14:05   16:53    19:10    26:01    29:01   31:56    32:55   33:31                   
               Allé skolan                                                 0:48     1:48     5:03     2:49    3:37    2:48     2:17     6:51     3:00    2:55     0:59    0:36                   
     7     516 Anton Nilsson Lucas Jerstedt                      34:57     0:55     2:16     8:49    12:45   16:31   19:39    22:39    26:07    28:43   33:20    34:20   34:57                   
               Athene skolan                                               0:55     1:21     6:33     3:56    3:46    3:08     3:00     3:28     2:36    4:37     1:00    0:37                   
     8     515 Pontus Svensson Filip Jovanovic´                  36:22     0:54     5:12    11:05    14:46   19:25   22:20    25:05    28:18    31:50   34:47    35:38   36:22                   
               Solberga skolan                                             0:54     4:18     5:53     3:41    4:39    2:55     2:45     3:13     3:32    2:57     0:51    0:44                   
     9     523 Rasmus Hägglund Daniel Alverbro                   36:24     1:05     2:45     7:51    11:39   17:11   20:24    23:34    27:48    30:31   34:40    35:43   36:24                   
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:05     1:40     5:06     3:48    5:32    3:13     3:10     4:14     2:43    4:09     1:03    0:41                   
    10     508 Noa Onoszko Viktor Schager                        42:00     0:59     4:43     9:19    12:46   19:14   25:04    28:30    31:39    35:35   40:12    41:17   42:00                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:59     3:44     4:36     3:27    6:28    5:50     3:26     3:09     3:56    4:37     1:05    0:43                   
    11     509 Josef Wiginder Zackarias Hillbo                   44:37     1:05     6:01    10:56    14:05   18:36   26:54    30:47    35:18    39:44   42:57    43:54   44:37                   
               Fole skolan                                                 1:05     4:56     4:55     3:09    4:31    8:18     3:53     4:31     4:26    3:13     0:57    0:43                   
    12     514 Johannes Lindblad Daniel Örevik                   45:12     1:02     6:40    13:55    17:21   22:37   26:17    33:17    36:42    39:12   43:30    44:30   45:12                   
               Endre skolan                                                1:02     5:38     7:15     3:26    5:16    3:40     7:00     3:25     2:30    4:18     1:00    0:42                   
    13     527 Simon Malmros Philip Ahrling                      45:25     4:38     6:36    10:45    14:07   18:04   28:22    31:40    36:39    40:09   43:37    44:43   45:25                   
               V-hejde skolan                                              4:38     1:58     4:09     3:22    3:57   10:18     3:18     4:59     3:30    3:28     1:06    0:42                   
    14     501 Jesper Lundgren Kevin Lindkvist                   56:47     1:45     5:12    28:40    33:56   38:34   41:53    45:06    48:41    51:24   55:20    56:08   56:47              6:13 
               Sanda skolan                                                1:45     3:27    23:28     5:16    4:38    3:19     3:13     3:35     2:43    3:56     0:48    0:39               *31 
                                                                          46:58                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *33                                                                                                                  
    15     502 Viktor Klintbom Edwin Wallin                      58:07     0:57     3:54    29:33    32:02   37:16   40:17    43:34    47:35    51:22   56:00    57:13   58:07                   
               Högby skolan                                                0:57     2:57    25:39     2:29    5:14    3:01     3:17     4:01     3:47    4:38     1:13    0:54                   
    16     504 Erik Nygren Henrik Westerlin                    1:08:39     1:20     2:58    10:43    14:30   18:34   22:22    42:16    52:29  1:00:03 1:06:47  1:07:54 1:08:39                   
               Havdhem skolan                                              1:20     1:38     7:45     3:47    4:04    3:48    19:54    10:13     7:34    6:44     1:07    0:45                   

           507 Philip Othberg Kristoffer Ringb                Ej godk.     1:37    15:41    23:49    30:02   36:06   -----    44:45    54:19    59:19 1:05:32  1:07:35 1:08:22             11:13 
               Solklints skolan                                            1:37    14:04     8:08     6:13    6:04             8:39     9:34     5:00    6:13     2:03    0:47               *37 
           513 Daniel Gustafsson Jonathan Anderss             Ej godk.     1:28    -----     9:21    19:04   24:58   30:50    35:42    44:50    47:59   56:20    58:18   59:06                   
               Fårösund skolan                                             1:28              7:53     9:43    5:54    5:52     4:52     9:08     3:09    8:21     1:58    0:48                   
           525 Simon Hillblom Anton Gustafsson                Ej godk.     1:02     3:22     8:36    12:53   17:38   -----    31:21    43:16    49:05   57:08    58:21   59:17              1:40 
               Solklints skolan                                            1:02     2:20     5:14     4:17    4:45            13:43    11:55     5:49    8:03     1:13    0:56               *31 
                                                                          19:44                                                                                                                  
                                                                            *43                                                                                                                  



Årskurs 5 Töisar  (17)   3100 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)   5(42)   6(44)    7(37)    8(38)    9(34)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     538 Ebba Henriksson Agnes Kolmodin                    26:57     0:49     2:43     5:55     8:39   11:27   14:12    18:10    20:37    22:58   25:25    26:19   26:57                   
               Solberga skolan                                             0:49     1:54     3:12     2:44    2:48    2:45     3:58     2:27     2:21    2:27     0:54    0:38                   
     2     548 Hannah Mellin Linnea Rosvall                      27:36     0:51     2:39     8:12    10:32   13:28   15:52    18:28    21:20    23:38   26:11    27:00   27:36                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:51     1:48     5:33     2:20    2:56    2:24     2:36     2:52     2:18    2:33     0:49    0:36                   
     3     545 Anna Oscarsson Sara Nyberg                        32:18     0:52     2:13     8:33    11:17   16:30   18:57    21:31    24:19    28:07   30:51    31:46   32:18                   
               Allé skolan                                                 0:52     1:21     6:20     2:44    5:13    2:27     2:34     2:48     3:48    2:44     0:55    0:32                   
     4     543 Sofie Lagerqvist Emma Pettersson                  34:56     0:52     2:26     7:18    12:16   16:24   21:03    23:26    26:44    30:06   33:10    34:23   34:56                   
               V-hejde skolan                                              0:52     1:34     4:52     4:58    4:08    4:39     2:23     3:18     3:22    3:04     1:13    0:33                   
     5     539 Stina Åström Kristoffer Ahlma                     37:31     1:32     3:03    17:36    20:23   23:26   25:34    27:27    30:16    32:33   35:51    36:52   37:31                   
               Garda skolan                                                1:32     1:31    14:33     2:47    3:03    2:08     1:53     2:49     2:17    3:18     1:01    0:39                   
     6     546 Alice Heijbel Malin Warodell                      39:37     0:54     3:23     7:51    13:51   17:34   21:38    26:16    31:28    34:22   37:52    39:00   39:37                   
               Kräklingbo skolan                                           0:54     2:29     4:28     6:00    3:43    4:04     4:38     5:12     2:54    3:30     1:08    0:37                   
     6     549 Markus Berggren Ronja Björkqvist                  39:37     0:49     2:27    10:56    14:08   18:18   22:46    26:19    29:50    33:21   38:08    39:03   39:37                   
               Garda skolan                                                0:49     1:38     8:29     3:12    4:10    4:28     3:33     3:31     3:31    4:47     0:55    0:34                   
     8     533 Annie Hjerthén Ebba Ruthström                     40:09     1:07     2:48     7:54    11:34   17:41   22:48    26:03    30:28    34:46   38:14    39:17   40:09                   
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:07     1:41     5:06     3:40    6:07    5:07     3:15     4:25     4:18    3:28     1:03    0:52                   
     9     544 Julia Lindelund Agnes Erlandsson                  42:31     0:55     3:14     8:01    11:59   16:13   20:36    28:37    32:54    36:46   40:32    41:38   42:31                   
               Fårösund skolan                                             0:55     2:19     4:47     3:58    4:14    4:23     8:01     4:17     3:52    3:46     1:06    0:53                   
    10     547 Hillevi Nyström Sara Magnusson                    47:13     1:00     8:14    13:14    16:53   23:20   28:09    32:47    36:53    40:19   45:10    46:27   47:13                   
               Fole skolan                                                 1:00     7:14     5:00     3:39    6:27    4:49     4:38     4:06     3:26    4:51     1:17    0:46                   
    11     535 Jonna Johansson Casper Andersson                  48:04     1:07     3:03     7:36    13:06   20:48   26:16    30:48    35:49    40:55   45:55    47:16   48:04                   
               Fårösund skolan                                             1:07     1:56     4:33     5:30    7:42    5:28     4:32     5:01     5:06    5:00     1:21    0:48                   
    12     534 Nora Dahlberg Vanessa Werkelin                    49:17     0:58     2:33     6:50     9:49   13:02   22:46    34:13    38:07    42:12   46:52    48:28   49:17                   
               Athene skolan                                               0:58     1:35     4:17     2:59    3:13    9:44    11:27     3:54     4:05    4:40     1:36    0:49                   
    13     537 Emilia Benneck Rebecca Ekman                      51:40     1:00     3:17     8:51    15:27   24:03   28:40    34:12    39:04    42:42   49:21    50:37   51:40                   
               Terra Nova skolan                                           1:00     2:17     5:34     6:36    8:36    4:37     5:32     4:52     3:38    6:39     1:16    1:03                   
    14     540 Olivia Linder Leia Broman                         53:38     1:22     3:45    16:59    21:36   25:55   34:57    39:28    43:56    47:20   52:01    53:04   53:38                   
               Solklints skolan                                            1:22     2:23    13:14     4:37    4:19    9:02     4:31     4:28     3:24    4:41     1:03    0:34                   
    15     536 Sara Frendin Henrietta Holmbe                     57:33     1:16     3:27     9:33    18:56   26:41   35:28    39:44    44:00    48:15   55:00    56:44   57:33                   
               Allé skolan                                                 1:16     2:11     6:06     9:23    7:45    8:47     4:16     4:16     4:15    6:45     1:44    0:49                   
    16     542 Nathalie Silvfer Felicia Kalmén                 1:08:08     1:08     3:24    16:46    21:44   32:41   37:14    49:46    56:40  1:01:18 1:06:03  1:07:26 1:08:08             52:24 
               Väskinde skolan                                             1:08     2:16    13:22     4:58   10:57    4:33    12:32     6:54     4:38    4:45     1:23    0:42               *33 
    17     531 Jennifer Smedberg Paula Söderdahl               1:12:15     1:33     3:33    11:18    30:51   37:07   42:56    50:52    57:46  1:02:28 1:09:44  1:11:32 1:12:15             20:23 
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:33     2:00     7:45    19:33    6:16    5:49     7:56     6:54     4:42    7:16     1:48    0:43               *42 



Årskurs 6 Sorkar  (6)    3100 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)   5(42)   6(44)    7(37)    8(38)    9(34)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     576 Erik Smedberg Rasmus Ahlby                        30:36     1:02     2:30     6:33     9:40   12:21   14:58    17:23    23:56    26:27   29:15    30:00   30:36                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:02     1:28     4:03     3:07    2:41    2:37     2:25     6:33     2:31    2:48     0:45    0:36                   
     2     574 Adrian Wiginder Gustaf Buskas                     33:30     0:50     8:09    12:46    15:06   17:20   20:15    23:27    26:09    28:16   32:09    32:52   33:30                   
               Fole skolan                                                 0:50     7:19     4:37     2:20    2:14    2:55     3:12     2:42     2:07    3:53     0:43    0:38                   
     3     571 Einius Paulaitis Pontus Ahlström                  36:28     1:04     2:53     7:50    10:45   14:30   17:06    19:16    28:46    31:03   35:12    35:48   36:28                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:04     1:49     4:57     2:55    3:45    2:36     2:10     9:30     2:17    4:09     0:36    0:40                   
     4     575 Rasmus Jacobsson Joel Häglund                     39:43     1:02     3:00     7:54    11:37   14:58   18:06    23:14    29:52    33:37   37:24    39:10   39:43                   
               Hogrän skolan                                               1:02     1:58     4:54     3:43    3:21    3:08     5:08     6:38     3:45    3:47     1:46    0:33                   
     5     577 Alexander Andersson Benjamin Hejdenb              47:06    12:28    15:21    18:44    22:38   26:59   30:53    33:59    38:40    41:18   45:32    46:26   47:06                   
               Lärbro skolan                                              12:28     2:53     3:23     3:54    4:21    3:54     3:06     4:41     2:38    4:14     0:54    0:40                   
     6     573 Richard Nordahl Julius Jannehag                   59:46     1:09     3:30    10:42    15:45   20:02   31:24    36:21    45:58    50:43   56:38    58:50   59:46                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               1:09     2:21     7:12     5:03    4:17   11:22     4:57     9:37     4:45    5:55     2:12    0:56                   



Årskurs 6 Töisar  (17)   3100 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)   5(42)   6(44)    7(37)    8(38)    9(34)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     569 Mikaela Rönnbäck Desiré Kolmodin                  22:49     0:46     1:46     4:53     7:21    9:49   11:57    14:02    16:25    18:43   21:25    22:12   22:49                   
               Hörsne skolan                                               0:46     1:00     3:07     2:28    2:28    2:08     2:05     2:23     2:18    2:42     0:47    0:37                   
     2     559 Amanda Ahlin Kendra Härlin                        26:12     0:55     3:07     6:02     8:37   12:08   14:27    16:41    19:25    22:01   24:38    25:40   26:12                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:55     2:12     2:55     2:35    3:31    2:19     2:14     2:44     2:36    2:37     1:02    0:32                   
     3     566 Matilda Berlin Simone Jakobsson                   26:27     0:50     2:05     5:07     7:34   11:53   14:27    17:14    19:33    21:47   24:48    25:39   26:27                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:50     1:15     3:02     2:27    4:19    2:34     2:47     2:19     2:14    3:01     0:51    0:48                   
     4     557 Cecilia Lindmark Ellen Kloth                      31:29     0:48     2:24     6:10     9:45   13:21   16:31    19:17    23:09    26:07   29:34    30:49   31:29                   
               Solklints skolan                                            0:48     1:36     3:46     3:35    3:36    3:10     2:46     3:52     2:58    3:27     1:15    0:40                   
     5     561 Nora Nilsson Elin Nilsson                         32:47     0:56     5:33     8:46    11:30   14:53   16:57    22:48    25:13    27:30   31:26    32:16   32:47             19:24 
               Fole skolan                                                 0:56     4:37     3:13     2:44    3:23    2:04     5:51     2:25     2:17    3:56     0:50    0:31               *43 
     6     553 Sofia Östergren Melina Bendelin                   42:56     0:48     7:30    11:56    15:04   18:55   21:50    29:01    32:22    35:13   40:59    42:19   42:56                   
               Norrbacka skolan                                            0:48     6:42     4:26     3:08    3:51    2:55     7:11     3:21     2:51    5:46     1:20    0:37                   
     7     567 Frida Thomsson Viktoria Thomsso                   44:52     1:15     9:09    13:21    18:01   20:34   23:29    31:17    34:36    38:15   42:57    43:55   44:52                   
               När skolan                                                  1:15     7:54     4:12     4:40    2:33    2:55     7:48     3:19     3:39    4:42     0:58    0:57                   
     8     552 Sofia Ylander Linnea Hägbom                       46:09     1:09     2:59     9:24    13:38   19:19   22:47    31:23    35:17    39:15   44:21    45:26   46:09                   
               Lärbro skolan                                               1:09     1:50     6:25     4:14    5:41    3:28     8:36     3:54     3:58    5:06     1:05    0:43                   
     9     564 Sanna Svedjer Frida Hallgren                      47:30     1:09     4:57    11:02    14:23   23:02   26:18    34:26    36:44    39:46   45:47    46:44   47:30                   
               Solberga skolan                                             1:09     3:48     6:05     3:21    8:39    3:16     8:08     2:18     3:02    6:01     0:57    0:46                   
    10     565 Liw Hagman Jackie Svärd                           48:10     1:09     3:40     9:09    13:08   21:49   25:25    36:04    38:56    42:55   46:11    47:10   48:10                   
               Lärbro skolan                                               1:09     2:31     5:29     3:59    8:41    3:36    10:39     2:52     3:59    3:16     0:59    1:00                   
    11     562 Amanda Larsson Amanda Ahlström                    49:47     1:01     7:18    12:18    16:26   24:45   28:27    37:51    41:11    44:34   47:45    49:02   49:47                   
               Athene skolan                                               1:01     6:17     5:00     4:08    8:19    3:42     9:24     3:20     3:23    3:11     1:17    0:45                   
    12     551 Gabriella Mellander Antonia Elving                51:40     1:10     3:02    12:24    17:48   22:02   26:14    35:08    40:07    44:15   49:52    50:56   51:40                   
               Solberga skolan                                             1:10     1:52     9:22     5:24    4:14    4:12     8:54     4:59     4:08    5:37     1:04    0:44                   
    13     554 Emely Jakobsson Johanna Petterss                  52:17     0:57    10:34    15:25    20:20   26:06   32:59    36:02    39:56    44:41   50:24    51:43   52:17                   
               Endre skolan                                                0:57     9:37     4:51     4:55    5:46    6:53     3:03     3:54     4:45    5:43     1:19    0:34                   
    14     558 Emilia Björnlund Linda Hansson                    53:58     1:08     6:59    12:17    16:48   29:28   32:12    40:50    43:54    47:05   52:08    53:14   53:58                   
               Lärbro skolan                                               1:08     5:51     5:18     4:31   12:40    2:44     8:38     3:04     3:11    5:03     1:06    0:44                   
    15     560 Aurora Klint Ellen Eklund                       1:02:05     0:50     4:18     9:43    26:43   30:33   34:21    43:32    48:59    53:24   59:49  1:01:25 1:02:05                   
               Dalhem skolan                                               0:50     3:28     5:25    17:00    3:50    3:48     9:11     5:27     4:25    6:25     1:36    0:40                   
    16     563 Eva-Lisa Cederlund Frida K Jakobsso             1:08:27     1:23     5:26    12:54    17:30   26:48   31:42    47:14    52:29    57:28 1:05:32  1:07:19 1:08:27                   
               Hörsne skolan                                               1:23     4:03     7:28     4:36    9:18    4:54    15:32     5:15     4:59    8:04     1:47    1:08                   

           555 Sara Waktel                                    Ej godk.     0:52     9:23    14:16    17:35   20:52   23:11    28:54    -----    31:06   36:27    37:25   38:02              4:04 
               Terra Nova skolan                                           0:52     8:31     4:53     3:19    3:17    2:19     5:43              2:12    5:21     0:58    0:37               *33 
                                                                          26:11    30:01                                                                                                         
                                                                            *43      *33                                                                                                         



Årskurs 7-9 Sorkar  (3)  3300 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(37)    3(43)    4(40)   5(41)   6(42)    7(44)    8(33)    9(45)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     584 Emil Vejlens Oscar Gustafsson                     23:15     0:45     3:01     4:09     6:42    8:39   10:40    12:52    15:53    17:34   21:52    22:43   23:15                   
               Solberga skolan                                             0:45     2:16     1:08     2:33    1:57    2:01     2:12     3:01     1:41    4:18     0:51    0:32                   
     2     583 Gry Larsson Tobias Plamboeck                      39:11     0:56     4:41     6:05    10:08   14:55   17:20    22:55    28:22    31:02   37:43    38:35   39:11                   
               Gute skolan                                                 0:56     3:45     1:24     4:03    4:47    2:25     5:35     5:27     2:40    6:41     0:52    0:36                   
     3     582 Jesper Steen Emanuel Hallgren                     40:33     0:57     9:22    10:42    14:40   17:44   20:44    23:34    28:34    31:34   39:00    39:56   40:33              1:39 
               Solberga skolan                                             0:57     8:25     1:20     3:58    3:04    3:00     2:50     5:00     3:00    7:26     0:56    0:37               *31 



Årskurs 7-9 Töisar  (4)  3300 m                                         
                                                                          1(46)    2(37)    3(43)    4(40)   5(41)   6(42)    7(44)    8(33)    9(45)  10(36)  11(100)       M                   

     1     593 Alice Olsson Viktoria Nygren                      32:45     0:45     4:49     7:01    10:41   13:38   16:07    20:13    24:18    26:08   31:25    32:08   32:45                   
               Roma skolan                                                 0:45     4:04     2:12     3:40    2:57    2:29     4:06     4:05     1:50    5:17     0:43    0:37                   
     2     591 Olivia Broman Viktoria Bingstr                    33:53     0:51     6:12     7:39    11:24   14:23   17:45    20:19    24:44    26:50   32:20    33:17   33:53                   
               Solklints skolan                                            0:51     5:21     1:27     3:45    2:59    3:22     2:34     4:25     2:06    5:30     0:57    0:36                   
     3     594 Lisette  Andersson Katrin Andersson               42:17     1:09    11:47    13:36    18:11   20:35   23:51    27:08    31:19    34:04   40:20    41:23   42:17                   
               Solberga skolan                                             1:09    10:38     1:49     4:35    2:24    3:16     3:17     4:11     2:45    6:16     1:03    0:54                   
     4     596 Johanna Nillson Erica Ahlqvist                    54:44     0:59     7:03    10:50    17:35   22:33   28:53    33:20    40:09    42:38   52:45    53:58   54:44                   
               Gute skolan                                                 0:59     6:04     3:47     6:45    4:58    6:20     4:27     6:49     2:29   10:07     1:13    0:46