Smålandskampen, Startlista

2007-06-02


Bana1    9800 meter    7 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  26882   Emil Svalbring Målilla OK 16:01
  205413   Mattias Westfält Gotlands Bro OK 16:03
  18033   Marcus Högberg Gotlands Bro OK 16:05
  720927   Andreas Nikolausson Visborgs OK 16:07
  18001   Peter Skalbeg Gotlands Bro OK 16:09
  661114   Håkan Mattsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:11
  810615   Jonn Boman Gotlands Bro OK 16:13


Bana2    7500 meter    11 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  631014   Lars-Olof Lundquist Nybro OK 16:00
  18835   Mats Söderberg Kalmar OK 16:02
  18026   Kjell Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:04
  16761   Peo Riis Gamleby OK 16:06
  18024   Ulf Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:08
  244981   Patrik Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 16:10
  18144   Nina Bjersander Svaide-Roma SOK 16:12
  18047   Jenny Andersson Gotlands Bro OK 16:14
  26875   Johan Billing Målilla OK 16:16
  18022   Erik Löfgren Gotlands Bro OK 16:18
  26721   Håkan Andersson Vimmerby OK 16:20


Bana3    5000 meter    16 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  890401   Andreas Liljegren Gotlands Bro OK 16:01
  355073   Oscar Riis Gamleby OK 16:03
  10247   Tobias Pettersson Västerviks OK 16:05
  218299   Johan Norberg Gamleby OK 16:07
  18058   Alexander Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:09
  600524   Ove Lernå Kalmar OK 16:11
  408151   Emilie Ekström Ålems OK 16:13
  26886   Alexander Fogel Målilla OK 16:15
  911200   Viktor Antonsson Vimmerby OK 16:17
  600202   Ronny Liljegren Gotlands Bro OK 16:19
  26868   Gunnar Karlsson Målilla OK 16:21
  18329   Emma Lindgren Visborgs OK 16:23
  41731   Magnus Ihreskog Gotlands Bro OK 16:25
  218236   Isak Borgemo Gamleby OK 16:27
  900608   Benita Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 16:29
  352480   Håkan Ekström Ålems OK 16:31


Bana4    4400 meter    20 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18145   Cecilia Henriksson Svaide-Roma SOK 16:00
  19656   Torgny Pettersson Västerviks OK 16:02
  16762   Annika Riis Gamleby OK 16:04
  18017   Kjell Skalberg Gotlands Bro OK 16:06
  26863   Gunnar Enberg Målilla OK 16:08
  10234   Håkan B Svensson Västerviks OK 16:10
  18015   Gert Lundqvist Gotlands Bro OK 16:12
  231102   Bo Johansson Målilla OK 16:14
  249502   Karina Svensson Vimmerby OK 16:16
  244980   Anna Samelius Visborgs OK 16:18
  18016   Anders Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:20
  30034   Anne Lindell Kalmar OK 16:22
  19658   Kent Granqvist Västerviks OK 16:24
  26874   Katarina Sylvan Målilla OK 16:26
  25238   Pelle Skullman Vimmerby OK 16:28
  29347   Charlotte Lundquist Nybro OK 16:30
  239254   Petra Pettersson Vimmerby OK 16:32
  18020   Kurt Löfgren Gotlands Bro OK 16:34
  26888   Marie Svalbring Målilla OK 16:36
  26825   Göran Svenson SOK Viljan 16:38


Bana5    4000 meter    21 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  920613   Stefanie Andersson Vimmerby OK 16:01
  402835   Frida Ansin Svaide-Roma SOK 16:03
  19652   Åke Björklund Västerviks OK 16:05
  18067   Folke Lindgren Visborgs OK 16:07
  26880   Josef Svalbring Målilla OK 16:09
  244902   Emil Vejlens Visborgs OK 16:11
  18202   Anne-Marie Karlsson Svaide-Roma SOK 16:13
  33674   Emilia Andersson Vimmerby OK 16:15
  18115   Allan Olofsson Svaide-Roma SOK 16:17
  408155   Anna Johansson Ålems OK 16:19
  231292   Ing-Britt Johansson Målilla OK 16:21
  930723   Sofie Svensson Vimmerby OK 16:23
  920418   Julia Lundquist Nybro OK 16:25
  920524   Jonna Lindell Kalmar OK 16:27
  940000   Erik Karlsson Målilla OK 16:29
  10244   Gunilla Pettersson Västerviks OK 16:31
  214346   Emma Pettersson Vimmerby OK 16:33
  26890   Hampus Billing Målilla OK 16:35
  10832   Eva Rudmark Västerviks OK 16:37
  248210   Ola Brönnheden Vimmerby OK 16:39
  18196   Erland Ljunggren Svaide-Roma SOK 16:41


Bana6    3400 meter    8 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18083   Ing-Marie Bergman Visborgs OK 16:09
  18111   Elis Nilsson Svaide-Roma SOK 16:11
  18084   Ingrid Enekvist Visborgs OK 16:13
  26810   Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 16:15
  209583   Sauli Jakobsson Gotlands Bro OK 16:17
  19668   Britt-Marie Björklund Västerviks OK 16:19
  18068   Kaj Wirén Visborgs OK 16:21
  362432   Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 16:23


Bana7    3100 meter    14 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  42645   Carl Alvelid Kalmar OK 16:00
  249586   Eirin Andersson Vimmerby OK 16:02
  244982   Mikaela Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 16:04
  245187   Fredrik Levin Svaide-Roma SOK 16:06
  355914   Simon Kappel Gotlands Bro OK 16:08
  26871   Lovisa Sylvan Målilla OK 16:10
  42143   Cornelia Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 16:12
      Linn Möller Visborgs OK 16:14
  218275   Jakob Riis Gamleby OK 16:16
  42649   Svante Crona Kalmar OK 16:18
  226360   Oliver Skullman Vimmerby OK 16:20
  18249   John Funqvist Svaide-Roma SOK 16:22
  248289   Herman Billing Målilla OK 16:24
  42646   Klara Alvelid Kalmar OK 16:26


Skapad 2007-05-30 23:50:45 med OLA version 3.5.1