Lillkorpen 2005-04-29 10:51
Startlista
Nummerlapp Skola Lagnamn Namn 1 Namn 2 Namn 3 Namn 4 Start
Årskurs1  Sorkar  ( 1310 m )
1 Hörsne skolan Dödskallarna Joel Lundqvist  Kalle Pettersson Joel Klimzac Jakobsson Fredrik Hellgren 9:45
2 Lyckåker skolan Drakarna lag 3 Anton Möllerström Elias Stenhoff Lukas Nordström 9:46
3 Högby skolan Schäferhundarna Joakim Rosengren Samuel Lindkvist Carl Sandsjö 9:47
4 Väskinde skolan Pokemonligan Joakim Larsson  Tobias Jonsson David Karlqvist William Magnusson 9:48
5 Gråbo skolan Guldörnarna Martin Klintberg  John Widerström Tim Sälelinna Filip Johansson Nordberg 9:49
6 Tjelvar skolan Superrally Mohammed Al-Musawy Valdemar Löf Robin Larsson 9:50
7 Vakant Vakant 9:51
8 Norrbacka skolan Roliga gänget Jonathan Mellin Nawar Hamid 9:52
9 Fardhem skolan Black Devil´s Filip Ahlsten Alex Nordvall Filip Urelind 9:53
10 Humlegårds skolan Visby Boys Adrian Hellman Nils Östanbo Louie Söderberg 9:54
11 Lyckåker skolan Drakarna lag 1 Rasmus Abrahamsson Patrik Björklund Emil Hölttä 9:55
12 Väskinde skolan Coola killarna Rasmus Persson Joel Elofsson Jesper Rydberg 9:56
13 Gråbo skolan AVA-kungarna Arild Carlsson Anton Söderberg Viktor Almgren 9:57
14 V-hejde skolan Superletarna Emil Pettersson Viktor Sjöberg Gustav Nisbell 9:58
15 Väskinde skolan Amigos Arvid Wikström Erik Jakobsson Martin Kolmodin 9:59
16 V-hejde skolan Vrålaporna Andre Söderholm Hanna Bolin Jonatan Hjalmarsson 10:00
17 Terra Nova skolan Tre snabba lejon Izabelle Darvelid Robin Olofsson Carlé Jesper Blomqvist 10:01
18 Hörsne skolan Knatte, Fnatte, Tjatte William Mathiasson Anton Kolmodin Elias Kolmodin 10:02
19 Lyckåker skolan Bandykillarna Carl Arvidsson Herman Möllerström Simon Segerdahl 10:03
20 Hogrän skolan Monstren Christoffer Jakobson Amanda Larsson Gustaf Lavergren 10:04
21 Havdhem skolan Geparderna Oliver Lundberg  Max Lagergren Lukas Pettersson Vidar Funkquist 10:05
22 Dalhem skolan Blixtarna Christoffer Smedberg Henrik Liljegren Martin Brennwald 10:06
23 Hejde skolan Leoparderna Carl-Hannes Beie  Asta Pettersson Rikard Thunegard Aron Sundh 10:07
24 Sanda skolan De tre leoparderna Hugo Utterberg William Öhman Max Nilsson 10:08
25 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackablixtarna Gabriel Dahlström Nisse Tannfelt Wille Thorell Diego Tholin 10:09
26 Öja skolan Korpenspringarna Max Hallenbring Arnold Pöppel Dennis Jakobsson 10:10
27 Humlegårds skolan Yu-gi-oh Josef Söderling Noak Engfeldt Edvin Takararasha 10:11
28 Lyckåker skolan Drakarna lag 4 William Dahlström Markus Strömstedt Ted Öhman 10:12
29 Väskinde skolan De 3 orienterarna Mattias Wihlborg Amadeus Hansson Simon Vernersson 10:13
30 Gråbo skolan Skogsbjörnarna Oliver Olsson Daniel Bolin Aron Pettersson 10:14
31 Tjelvar skolan De tre buspojkarna Josef Kalhory David Högberg Niclas Thomasson 10:15
32 Vakant Vakant 10:16
33 V-hejde skolan Döskallarna Emil Johansson Viktor Andersson Martin Ohlsson 10:17
34 Fardhem skolan Kattugglorna Olof Molinder Julia Johansson Anton Gardarfve 10:18
35 Hörsne skolan Skorpionerna Erik Pettersson  Marcus Hejdenberg Manfred Engström Edward Lundberg 10:19
36 Lyckåker skolan Skitungarna Alex Backéus Christoffer Grönlund Jonas Grönhagen 10:20
37 Högby skolan Lejonet Hannes Gottberg  Patrick Fridlund Oskar Weström Isak Eneqvist 10:21
38 Väskinde skolan Vinnarlaget Joar Ekelund Gabriel Carlén Douglas Holmedahl 10:22
39 Gråbo skolan DAL-guldet David Stenström Leon Andersson Anton Wikström 10:23
40 Tjelvar skolan Fotbollsproffsen Gustav Wesström Lucas Edman Adrian Ekengren 10:24
41 Vakant Vakant 10:25
42 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackakometerna Filip Engström  Fredrik Ekelöf Natan Åberg Felix Knutas 10:26
43 Terra Nova skolan Knäpplo Adam Löwenborg Gustav Strömbeck Jakob Olsson 10:27
44 Humlegårds skolan Elitspringarna William Jonsson Erik Lundahl Linus Samuelsson 10:28
45 Lyckåker skolan Supermössen Viktor Hallin Felicia Karlsson Sofia Adler 10:29
46 Väskinde skolan Busligan Louise Holmedahl  Erik Werkelin Birk Wallin Jesper Andersson 10:30
47 Dalhem skolan Knatte, Fnatte, Tjatte Robin Cederlund  Rasmus Ekman Rasmus Hansson Niklas Weimer 10:31
48 Tjelvar skolan Flameboys Pablo Hansson Jakob Nilsson-Ekman Mikael Berg 10:32
49 Vakant Vakant 10:33
50 V-hejde skolan Snabbisarna Lovisa Virgin Niklas Jesperson David Dahl 10:34
51 Öja skolan Korpenknattarna Otso Aurelius Andre Fröling Wilhem Sjöberg 10:35
Årskurs1 Töisar  ( 1310 m )
61 Terra Nova skolan Vitaminsprutorna Emma Larsson Calle Jörholt Jennifer Othberg 10:36
62 Vakant Vakant 10:37
63 Endre skolan Bubbels Moa Pettersson Felicia Namnsjö Elvira Mellberg 10:38
64 Lyckåker skolan De tre skogsmössen Tyra Mellin Fanny Englund Elin Johnsson 10:39
65 V-hejde skolan Glittertjejerna Matilda Johansson Josefine Olofsson Sara Jakobsson 10:40
66 Tjelvar skolan Silvertjejerna Linnea Andersson Isabella Trennestam Saga Enström 10:41
67 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackafilurerna Lovisa Berlin Julia Nilsson Mathilda Nyman 10:42
68 Högby skolan Lejonungarna Isabell Eliasson Paula Larsson Viktoria Söderman 10:43
69 Väskinde skolan Bing, bong, luftbalong Tilda Langland Wilma Classon Engla Eriksson 10:44
70 Tjelvar skolan Blåhavet Jennifer Funk Elsa Tirike Johanna Svensson 10:45
71 Hogrän skolan Tigerranden Sally Wiesand Sarah Åkerman Janna Engström 10:46
72 Lyckåker skolan De tre skogspringande Emelie Fredriksson Rebecca Hejdenberg Emma Forsberg 10:47
73 Fardhem skolan De tre korparna Lina Olofsson Emma Uddin Zenita Dunstrand 10:48
74 Tjelvar skolan Dom Tre Delfinerna Mari Wallin Andrea Drottenmyr Alma Sundqvist 10:49
75 Tingstäde skolan Roliga bollen Amanda Norberg My Wallin Rasmus Hallström 10:50
76 Fårö skolan Bollen Ida Kellström Casper Dennerdahl Emilia Olsson 10:51
77 Terra Nova skolan Sjärnornas krig Jimmy Schelin Linnéa Östberg-Larss Hedda Dahlström 10:52
78 Havdhem skolan Snabba laget Anna Ahlin Jenny Wahl Linnea Ahlin 10:53
79 Hörsne skolan Bästa hästar Anna Carlsson Jaane Pussinen Mikaela Ahlgren 10:54
80 Gråbo skolan Skogstrollen Chris Bastholm Hanna Olai Julia Wilson 10:55
81 Sanda skolan Mästerligan Hanna Lukowiesky  Alexandra Qvarnberg Anton Fors Cecilia Fors 10:56
82 Tjelvar skolan De tre kaninerna Sofi Johansson Jelena Saric Desirée Engström 10:57
83 Humlegårds skolan Blåsipporna Feja Ahlén Agnes Ljung My Sandgren 10:58
84 Väskinde skolan Grodlaget Matilda Romin Paulina Hallin Maja Steen 10:59
85 Vakant Vakant 11:00
86 Stånga skolan De tre bästisarna Mindy Hadland Nellie Jakobsson Johanna Hallbom 11:01
87 Lyckåker skolan Röda rosen Anna Norberg Gustav Thuresson Linnéa Logström 11:02
88 Eskelhem skolan Stjärnkompisar Matilda Bolin Linnéa Göransson Ord Annika Hansson Garde 11:03
89 Tjelvar skolan De tre diamanterna Linn Sandstöm Hampus Holmqvist Tintin Hansson 11:04
90 Tingstäde skolan Vandrande pinnarna Sammy Sellin Elin Sandström Linn Hedrén 11:05
91 Hejde skolan Lejonen Anna Tofftén  André Mattsson Sofia Dunstrand Robin Löfgren 11:06
92 Terra Nova skolan Terra Nova Pipisarna Moa Ahlqvist Emma Öhman Amanda Söderström 11:07
93 Vakant Vakant 11:08
94 Hogrän skolan Sportörnen Nadja Brecevic Tobias Hansson Tilda Karlsson 11:09
95 Lyckåker skolan Drakarna lag 2 Frida Levin Felicia Pettersson Tinne Nordström 11:10
96 Fardhem skolan Skogsalverna Sara Bofride Felix Persson Nora Ahlin 11:11
97 Tjelvar skolan The Winners Rebecka Schandl Angelica Österberg Moa Särland 11:12
98 Norrbacka skolan Rymdraketerna Ellen Sandström Klara Fohlin Alice Löfqvist 11:13
99 Klinte skolan ICE Ida Larsson Casper Menghini Ellinor Plamboeck 11:14
100 Väskinde skolan J-GIRLS Julia Uddin Jennifer Thomsson Julia Livemo 11:15
101 Havdhem skolan Snabba patrullen Amanda Westberg Annelie Mattsson 11:16
102 Hörsne skolan De 3 hästälskarna Nora Dahlberg Emelie Karlsson Tove Rönnbäck 11:17
103 Gråbo skolan Delfinerna Angelika Aalto Johanna Strömstedt Zahra Al-Fahadawi 11:18
104 Sanda skolan SnabbSnabbareSnabbast Julia Ahlin Julia Österlund Wilma Hedin 11:19
105 Tjelvar skolan Kefir Elvira Levin Pauline Söderström Ronja Fröberg 11:20
106 Tingstäde skolan Tummetott, Slickepott Hampus Carlsson Tanja Björkegren Minna Horwitz 11:21
107 Terra Nova skolan Nova tjejerna Ebba Bavér Fanny Klevestedt Filippa Eile 11:22
108 Vakant Vakant 11:23
109 Öja skolan Korpengänget Karolin Öberg Aatos Aurelius Elin Sedersten 11:24
110 Lyckåker skolan Supermössen Sofia Adler Viktor Hallin Felicia Karlsson 11:25
111 V-hejde skolan Björnarna Angelica Keijser Moa Gutenwik Madeleine Veres 11:26
112 Tjelvar skolan Power girls Edit Andersson Ellinor Vinberg Linnea Holmstedt 11:27
113 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackaflickorna Niklas Lindström  Celine Nordlander Yasmine Qwiberg Emma Löfgren 11:28
114 Garda skolan The three stars Lee Björkqvist Mira Sundlin Linnea Larsson 11:29
Årskurs 2 Sorkar  ( 1580 m )
181 Lyckåker skolan Snabbtjuvarna Robin Öberg  Casper Larsson Alvin Gabriel Agustsson Lars Ahlbom 10:29
182 Humlegårds skolan Gameboys Buster Rodlert Joel Hedström Puntus Thomsson 10:30
183 När skolan Sportnissarna Roy Pettersson Philip Kullander Mattias Jakobsson 10:31
184 Väskinde skolan Döskallarna Malte Stenström Christoffer Andersso Daniel Alvebro 10:32
185 Tjelvar skolan Blixtarna Pontus Elias Filip 10:33
186 V-hejde skolan Vibbledårarna Elias Gillerfors Sofie Lagerqvist Robin Zerne 10:34
187 Vakant Vakant 10:35
188 Högby skolan Rockstar Robin Mellin Aska Adam Mellin 10:36
189 Havdhem skolan Datanördarna Karl Pettersson Philip Lyberg Jonatan Snöbom 10:37
190 Garda skolan De tre raketerna Theo Dalbom Jesper Jakobsson Ronja Björkqvist 10:38
191 Lyckåker skolan Triple Boys Hampus Pettersson Rasmus Henriksson Isak Björkegren 10:39
192 Humlegårds skolan Tre kottar Victor Schüberg Lin Lehrberg Lukas Boberg 10:40
193 Eskelhem skolan Energy Boys Pontus Häggqvist Henrik Nero Christian Assarsson 10:41
194 Fole skolan Diskmaskinerna Jesper Andersson Vakant Isak Dugner 10:42
195 Tjelvar skolan De tre bästisarna David Sven Hannes 10:43
196 Dalhem skolan De flygande idioterna Frej Hegg  Paula Söderdahl Gustav Åhlen Terese Sandelin 10:44
197 Stånga skolan Stånga Niklas Nilsson Elis Örman Bill Andersson 10:45
198 Klinte skolan Lag Linnea Linnea Ludvig Björn 10:46
199 Gråbo skolan De 3 planeterna Viktor Lindberg Adam Olsson Adam Turunen 10:47
200 Terra Nova skolan FLASH Jonathan Nyd Karl-Johan Granholm William Hafdell 10:48
201 Länna skolan Devilboys Anton Gustafsson  Jonathan Samuelsson Fredrik Waldekrantz Simon Hillblom 10:49
202 Norrbacka skolan Hack i häl Saga Lövqvist  Johannes Fritz Noa Onoszko Malte Åberg 10:50
203 Tingstäde skolan Team OLW Anton Larsson Gustav Nilsson Jakob Amnér 10:51
204 Endre skolan Three Tigers Elof Winarve Johannes Lindblad Marcus Hellgren 10:52
205 Hejde skolan Rocketgirl Evelina Bendelin  Tove Olofsson Erik Vallin Natanael Sundh 10:53
206 Kräklingbo skolan Björnbusarna Fredrik Levin Tim Sandling Palmgre Pontus Olofsson 10:54
207 V-hejde skolan De tre guldmedaljerna Philip Ahrling Simon Malmros Kevin Burgedahl 10:55
208 Vakant Vakant 10:56
209 Högby skolan Superknattarna Viktor Klintbom Edwin Wallin Chanti Childs 10:57
210 Havdhem skolan Busungarna slår till Henrik Westerlind Svante Båtelsson Erik Nygren 10:58
211 Garda skolan Snabbfot Kristoffer Ahlmark Isabelle Olofsson Kalle Karlsson 10:59
212 Lyckåker skolan Sprintarna Emil Sundberg Carl Johansson Kid Eneqvist 11:00
213 Humlegårds skolan Humlorna Albin Thomsson Martin Greve Joel Silva 11:01
214 Stånga skolan Nissarna Christian Fredin Johan Larsson Pontus Hallin 11:02
215 Väskinde skolan De tre smurfarna Fabian Olli Johansson Oskar Tunviken Morgan Olofsson 11:03
216 Tjelvar skolan De tre kämparna Johan Buskas David Jakobsson Gustav Hagberg 11:04
217 Dalhem skolan De färgade ballonger Nathalie Tillaeu  Zackarias Söderdahl Mattias Mehlqvist Jennifer Smedberg 11:05
218 Vakant Vakant 11:06
219 Klinte skolan Lag Josefine Josefine Tim Robin 11:07
220 Gråbo skolan Fire Örnarna Rasmus Sundahl Viktor Fajersson Leonard Pettersson 11:08
221 Terra Nova skolan De 3 musketörerna Kristina Sahlén Linus Stuxberg Simon Holm 11:09
222 Lyckåker skolan P.I.S Pontus Jespersson Isac Swahn Sebastian Adegren 11:10
223 Humlegårds skolan Tre pojkar! John Bure Jesper Alvås Isak Engelbrektsson 11:11
224 Lärbro skolan Snabba blixtrarna Malin Johansson  Erik Tomtlund Tim Brändström Johannes Svärd 11:12
225 Fole skolan Aragorn, Legolas & G Ted Nyberg Mathias Sjöberg Josef Wiginder 11:13
226 Tjelvar skolan De fyra kämparna Adam Olsson  William Gahm Felix Etelhag Axel Lindberg 11:14
227 V-hejde skolan De tre virvelvindarn Kevin Westborg Olof Amade Nylander Oskar Olsson 11:15
228 Vakant Vakant 11:16
229 Högby skolan DIF Sebastian Öjefors Hjalmar Jacobsson Marco Ilic 11:17
230 Havdhem skolan Hansa Boys Andreas Ronström Rasmus Sjöberg Adam Söderlund 11:18
231 Garda skolan De tre hamstrarna Stina Åström Hugo Cederlund Markus Berggren 11:19
232 Lyckåker skolan Fire Dragons Eddie Ahlgren Samuel Wizén Max Martellur 11:20
233 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackaproffsen Mohamed Fadhel Hassan Raghu Sjöö Marcus Norberg 11:21
234 Fardhem skolan Levidebusarna Emil Johansson Elias Gahnström Erik Lövgren 11:22
235 Endre skolan The Black Fire Jeremias Mellberg Daniel Örevik Dennis Gudinge 11:23
236 Tjelvar skolan Monsterligan Bouba Viktor Jesper 11:24
237 Fårö skolan De 3 örnarna Daniel Gustafsson Rasmus Jansson Arvid Boberg 11:25
238 Dalhem skolan Musketörerna Elias Pettersson  Mathias Söderdahl Oscar Larsson Tore Jägerup 11:26
239 Vakant Vakant 11:27
240 Klinte skolan Lag Cecilia Cecilia Oliver Mikael 11:28
241 Gråbo skolan Snabba Brödraskapet Daniel Hedberg August Nordström Ludwig Nilsson 11:29
242 Terra Nova skolan Speedboys Jonathan Östergren Jacob Nordström Axel Zander Johansso 11:30
Årskurs 2 Töisar  ( 1580 m )
121 Kräklingbo skolan The Champs Grete Lindberg  Malin Warodell Sara Eklund Stella Rosenkvist 9:30
122 Vakant Vakant 9:31
123 Humlegårds skolan De tre Fältisarna Anna Oscarsson Sara Nyberg Elfrida Svedjer 9:32
124 Tjelvar skolan De 4 korkarna Engla Alexandra Nils Linnea 9:33
125 Vakant Vakant 9:34
126 Lärbro skolan Sunshine Oskar Pettersson  Jerry Veigh Emelie Gardell Jennifer Stenström 9:35
127 När skolan Närs bästa tjejer Julia Jakobsson Viktoria Thomsson Alice Karlsson 9:36
128 Endre skolan The quick birds Johanna Jakobsson Rasmus Sundh Stepanie Lundin 9:37
129 Väskinde skolan Power puff pinglorna Johanna Björkander Linnéa Blomqvist Ebba Ruthström 9:38
130 Lyckåker skolan The Royal Family Jacqueline Von Bargen Patrik Franzén Milla Olsson 9:39
131 Öja skolan Goldstars Hanna Sjöberg Majelica Norman Eneas Hållsten 9:40
132 Vakant Vakant 9:41
133 Humlegårds skolan Sportexperterna Isabella Levin Henrietta Holmberg Vendela Swenson 9:42
134 Tjelvar skolan De 4 studsmattorna Agnes Baneen Matilda Linda 9:43
135 Terra Nova skolan Rätt mål Emma Gahne Quintus Pettersson Rebecca Ekman 9:44
136 Havdhem skolan Hammarbyarna Anna Olofsson Amanda Isenberg Olivia Grauning 9:45
137 Länna skolan Powerpuff Girls Olivia Linder Estelle Johansson Leia Broman 9:46
138 V-hejde skolan De tre sjöarna Saga Juniwik Emma Pettersson Amanda Söderholm 9:47
139 Gråbo skolan KIM Kamonrat Johansson Maja Eksholm Ida Lickhammer 9:48
140 Lyckåker skolan Fire girls Matilda Bergström Emma Thomsson 9:49
141 Eskelhem skolan Speedgirls Elin Pedersén Juliette Itturalde Ida Ohlsson 9:50
142 Hörsne skolan Vinnarna Desiré Kolmodin Agnes Carlsson Ida Lingstedt 9:51
143 Fårö skolan 3 tuffa tjejer Jennifer Nordberg Lovisa Herlitz Emma Thurgren 9:52
144 Tjelvar skolan ExtreMerna Måns Nilsson Maja Sundstrand Maja Blomgren 9:53
145 Fårösund skolan Fräs under dojjan Olivia Nilsson Calle Lundgren Agnes Erlandsson 9:54
146 Stånga skolan Busungarna Lisa Johansson Lovisa Karlsson Gabriella Dalby 9:55
147 Roma kyrkskola Lisa Fisa Grisa Caroline Nyberg Frida Johansson Josefin Allgulander 9:56
148 Väskinde skolan De tre katterna Nathalie Silfer Felicia Kalmén Fliza Olli Johansson 9:57
149 Norrbacka skolan Bratz Hannah Mellin Ellinor Vejlens Linnea Rosvall 9:58
150 Öja skolan Vattendropparna Emma Norrby Emma Bergström Markus Norrby 9:59
151 Vakant Vakant 10:00
152 Humlegårds skolan Super stjärnorna Mimmi Fordal Isabel Malmqvist Josefine Ryftenius 10:01
153 Tjelvar skolan Knatte,Fnatte,Tjatte Sara Edman Glas Viktoria Gahm Julia Edman Glas 10:02
154 Terra Nova skolan DASH Emma Kurvits Jennifer Steen Mikaela Godring 10:03
155 Lärbro skolan SpyKids2 Jakob Magnusson  Danine Pettersson Gallan Bulut Tibbe Henriksson 10:04
156 Tingstäde skolan Supergirls Evelina Viinikka Alexandra Thomsson Linn Johansson 10:05
157 Endre skolan De snabba blupparna Moa Pettersson Fanny Thimgren Felicia Engfeldt 10:06
158 Gråbo skolan The Winners Felix Bjarneby Fanny Gardarfve Olivia Wright 10:07
159 Lyckåker skolan Galoppligan Amelia Larsson Thomsson Ida Söderdahl Josefin Lekander 10:08
160 Kräklingbo skolan Ingen koll alls Grete Lindberg Alice Hejbel vakant 10:09
161 Vakant Vakant 10:10
162 Humlegårds skolan Ej namn än! Liv Malmros Lisa Karlbom Alva Löfgren 10:11
163 Tjelvar skolan Tjelvargirls Julia Fischer  Theresa Lindström Jasmine Buskas Sofia Andersson 10:12
164 Terra Nova skolan Superhjältarna Frida Elmnert Jens Norell Moa Fredriksson Emilia Benneck 10:13
165 Havdhem skolan De tre Gottegrisarna Karolina Mattsson Sanna Olsson Vendla Niklasson 10:14
166 Fardhem skolan Trippeltjejerna Moa Jakobsson  Mikaela Orleifsson Amanda Olofsson Alva Hansson 10:15
167 V-hejde skolan Tigrarna Hilda Appelblom Fanny Unnerfeldt Julia Johansson 10:16
168 Väskinde skolan The three girls Anna Engman Lovisa Bergström Annie Hjertén 10:17
169 Lyckåker skolan Angels Ida Lagerqvist Linnea Samuelsson Anna Weström 10:18
170 Öja skolan Stjärnorna Josefin Albers Jenny Vestberg Micaela Pettersson 10:19
171 Vakant Vakant 10:20
172 Humlegårds skolan Humlorna Helena Sandquist Maja Lundberg Sara Frendin 10:21
173 Tjelvar skolan The LEN girls Luna Hövling Nathalie Österberg Ebba Henriksson 10:22
174 Fårösund skolan Dumleklubborna Anton Svensson Elisabeth Hellström Julia Lindelund 10:23
175 Stånga skolan Björnarna Petra Österberg Matilda Holgersson Agnes Larsson 10:24
176 Fole skolan Purple-black Ida Hoas Pehr Hansson-Petters Sara Magnusson 10:25
177 Roma kyrkskola Kyrktjejerna Maja Söderström Vakant Moa- Lisa Magnusson 10:26
178 Gråbo skolan Power girl Frida Ekman-Häglund Mathilda Björklund Annie Landergren 10:27
179 Norrbacka skolan Norrbackalaget Shakira Tholin Sofie Ljunqvist Matilda Johansson 10:28
Årskurs 3 Sorkar  ( 2110 m )
321 Fårösund skolan Sölkorvarna Elias Stuxgren Love Smitterberg Tore Landin Larsson 10:40
322 Lyckåker skolan Full fart Wictor Nordström Rasmus Hansson Louise Kollberg 10:41
323 Barlingbo skolan The cool guys Joseph Pettersson Gustav Fredriksson Felix Sundh 10:42
324 V-hejde skolan Västerhejdes fartdårar Tobias Waktel-Werkelin Beatrice Ronsten Isak Strängborn 10:43
325 Havdhem skolan Kogänget Jesper Pettersson Axel Runfeldt Andreas Havdelin 10:44
326 Tjelvar skolan Cool boys Patrik Bernhardsson Casper Svensson Joacim Johansson 10:45
327 Lärbro skolan Blixt och Dunder Elias Bogren Isak Dosthe Alexande Andersson 10:46
328 Länna skolan Turbosniglarna Rasmus Lundqvist Sebastian Ganström David Storm-Lerberg 10:47
329 Gråbo skolan Snabba Lillkorparna Marcus Gynning Niklas Wallin Anton Nordström 10:48
330 Dalhem skolan Thunder Kings Julius Jannehag Martin Pettersson Richard Nordahl 10:49
331 Hejde skolan Skotten Joakim Björkqvist Erik Nyström Konrad Elebjörk 10:50
332 Lyckåker skolan Sengångarna Emil Andersson Engelica Sandberg 10:51
333 Sanda skolan Creek Karl Utterberg Christian Carlsson Edvin Andersson 10:52
334 Allé skolan De tre blixtgudarna David Bennerborg Gustav Lyttkens Victor Owen Bergmark 10:53
335 Väskinde skolan Korparna Cornelia Hansson Marcus Hellström Fredian Söderholm 10:54
336 Tjelvar skolan Grisen, Vargen och C Oskar Stillman Greger Löfdahl Lizette Söderdahl 10:55
337 Högby skolan Klättrarna Adrian Medbom Rindi Lindqvist Peter Lindqvist 10:56
338 Terra Nova skolan De tre blixtarna Jesper Eskelind Simon Wisselgren Oliver Olofsson 10:57
339 Gråbo skolan Rallykillarna Erik Svensson  Lucas Ahlqvist Tim Olley Adam Abouhafs 10:58
340 Dalhem skolan De tre ståltomtenissarna Tommy Engstrand Vakant Patrik Malmqvist 10:59
341 Klinte skolan Dynamitgubbarna Hugo Eskedahl Olof Ellfors John S Hansson Tobias Palmbock 11:00
342 Öja skolan Traktorgalningarna Daniel Isberg Lottie Svensson Sten Lövbacker 11:01
343 Hogrän skolan Hey baberiba! Hogrän Tim Sandberg David Hansson Jonatan Östlund 11:02
344 V-hejde skolan De tre små grisarna Simon Bering Emma Djurberg Leo Blomqvist 11:03
345 Havdhem skolan De tre Musketörerna Anton Ronström Joel Klasson Emil Karlsson 11:04
346 Gothem skolan The dragonballs Adam Stephani Christian Kotz Gustav Ljunggren 11:05
347 När skolan Orienterarna Thed Strandsten  Robin Dahlström Rasmus Larsson Jonathan Pettersson 11:06
348 Kräklingbo skolan De tre mästerkatterna Filiph Holm Jessica Karlsson Ludwig Jakobsson 11:07
349 Tingstäde skolan SIF Linus Johansson Andreas Gabrielsson Anton Jakobsson 11:08
350 Hörsne skolan De tre djävularna Daniel Dahlstedt Wahlberg Andreas Olsson Roger Lindberg 11:09
351 Stånga skolan Bondlurkarna Niklas Nilsson Alfred Holgersson Edvin Warte 11:10
352 Norrbacka Svanar i skogen Olle Tandfält Jakob Norström Sixten Riem Lindgren 11:11
353 Lyckåker skolan Almanackan Viktor Petterson Simon Kappel Zebastian Ekedahl 11:12
354 Fole skolan Lottas pojkar Adrian Wiginder Gustav Buskas Tim Olofsson 11:13
355 Allé skolan Tjejtjusarna Gabriel Naaman Peter Westberg Kevin Ansin 11:14
356 Väskinde skolan El-Sladdarna Axel Werkelin Marcus Norrby Jonathan Thomsson 11:15
357 Tjelvar skolan Ronny & Ragge Nomi Erik Wesström Nomi Andersson Anton Ekengren 11:16
358 Fårösund skolan Idrottskorparna Daniel Bengtsson Axel Eriksson Charlie Falk 11:17
359 Terra Nova skolan Tre Knattarna Pontus Björklund Tom Dahalström Andreas Blomkvist 11:18
360 Gråbo skolan Vilse i skogen Marcus Löfvenber  Christoffer Bolin Erik Eksholm Adrian Lundblad 11:19
361 Dalhem skolan De tre galna tjurarna Einius Paulaitis Rasmus Ahlby Pontus Ahlström 11:20
362 Vakant Vakant 11:21
363 Lyckåker skolan Blixtarna Jonathan Fridlund Robin Lekander Niclas Pettersson 11:22
364 Klinte skolan Svarta Pantrarna Viktor Bäckstäde  Simon Oliv Jonas Koivomäki Jesper Kristiansson 11:23
365 V-hejde skolan Kneippbyns vinnare Oskar Persson Terese Werkelin Joakim von Corswant 11:24
366 Havdhem skolan Knatte, Fnatte, Tjatte John Funkquist Eddie Söderström Adrian Isenberg 11:25
367 Tjelvar skolan Blixtarna Gustav Weström Pontus Homlqvist Isak Uddin 11:26
368 Roma kyrkskola Atombomberna Mikael Gardelin Leo Norman Albert Askegren 11:27
369 Länna skolan De vandrande kylskåpen Joel Mattes Victor Gustavsson 11:28
370 Gråbo skolan De tre springarna Gustav Karlström Adrian Bolin Solblad Nicklas Löfvenberg 11:29
371 Dalhem skolan Superbebisarna Erik Smedberg  Erik Harstäde Ellen Eklund Aurora Klint 11:30
372 Vakant Vakant 11:31
373 Lyckåker skolan Slemsorkar Gustav Larsson Hampus Blom 11:32
374 Hogrän skolan Hogräns världsorienterare Rasmus Jakobsson Petter Rodebjer Joel Weström 11:33
375 Allé skolan 3 kutande Gotlänning Marcus Karlbom Max Malmros Jakob Andersson 11:34
376 Väskinde skolan Racersniglarna Jonathan Silfver Hilding Wollbo Alexander Sjöstedt 11:35
377 Gothem skolan Star Wars Teone Lund vakant David Andersson 11:36
378 Vänge skolan The Three Masters Thor Wallin Elias Ekstrand Robert Nordin 11:37
379 Terra Nova skolan Bad Boys Simon Hernandez Julius Åkesson Charlye Höggren 11:38
380 Tingstäde skolan Studsbollarna Joakim Nyberg Benjamin Hejdenberg Devin Österdahl 11:39
381 Hörsne skolan Superstars Mikaela Rönnbäck  Linn Möller Johannes Nygren Pontus Lind 11:40
382 Fardhem skolan FG-lirarna Jesper Olofsson Oscar Anrog Andreas Niklasson 11:41
Årskurs 3 Töisar  ( 2110 m )
251 Tjelvar skolan HårBanders Maja Britse Malin Östre Miranda Lindström 9:30
252 Lyckåker skolan Gnagarna Klara Hammarstedt Karolin Granvald Daniel Yeganeh 9:31
253 Norrbacka skolan Kartsmartarna Amanda Ahlin Edith Sandström Kendra Härlin 9:32
254 Klinte skolan De pluggiga blixtmask My Hansson Ellinor Pettersson Sara Strömberg 9:33
255 När skolan Rock Girl Frida Thomsson Mikael Randlert Hannah Jakobsson  Lisa Karlsson 9:34
256 Gråbo skolan Speed Mikaela Bastholm Robin Pettersson Alexandra Westin 9:35
257 Allé skolan Pink Ladies Freja Stenlund Mathilda Jacobsson Lydia Bond 9:36
258 Terra Nova skolan SFL-Ligan Fanny Dahlgren Linnéa Oxenwaldt Sara Waktel 9:37
259 Lyckåker skolan De 3 Supertjejerna Emma Jernberg Alice Hansson Agnes Mallin 9:38
260 Vakant Vakant 9:39
261 Fårösund skolan Bumbibjörnarna Sandra Svensson Ida Larsson Mona Björklund 9:40
262 Öja skolan Tiger friends Simon Båtelsson Beatrice Nilsson Ida Svensson 9:41
263 Tjelvar skolan Tigerkompisar Clara Nysell Celine Hocaoglu Jonas Sellin 9:42
264 Lyckåker skolan Spring för livet! Emilia Yxfeldt Ameli Nyström Maria Pettersson 9:43
265 Norrbacka skolan Guldmedaljerna Lisa Andersson Hanna Canholm Sofia Östergren 9:44
266 Garda skolan De tre vännerna Denise Schûberg Saga Sharp-Erlandsson Amanda Wahlgren 9:45
267 Tingstäde skolan Quick Girls Nathalie Holmér Emma Gate Caroline Gate 9:46
268 Gråbo skolan Power girls Amanda Wetterlund Jennifer J Eriksson Louise Jonasson 9:47
269 Allé skolan Det bästa namnet Siri Werkelin Nina Berggren 9:48
270 Terra Nova skolan The two girls and on Felicia Zacryander Sebastian Norrby Pil Lizette Darvelid 9:49
271 Vakant Vakant 9:50
272 Eskelhem skolan Fight Girls Jacqueline Iturralde Mikaela Thomsson Freja Grunditz 9:51
273 Fole skolan Stjärnor Rebecca Berlin Emelie Stockelin Junia Birgersson 9:52
274 V-hejde skolan Nybergs knattar Matilda Persson Jonathan Lawergren Emilia Söderholm 9:53
275 Länna skolan The girls Julia Mårtensson Ellen Kloth 9:54
276 Lärbro skolan Bästa Springarna Liw Hagman Cecilia Dahlberg Jackie Svärd 9:55
277 Barlingbo skolan Döskallarna Johanna Pettersson Jimmy Lundin Lisa Lindahl 9:56
278 Vänge skolan SHS Sofia Dreborg Strå Frölich Hanna Hägg 9:57
279 Väskinde skolan V.E.M Victoria Hultberg Mimmi Muskos Eleonora Carlen 9:58
280 Högby skolan Läppglans Daniella Forsling Elin Eliasson Nathalie Rosengren 9:59
281 Hörsne skolan Vikingarna Lina Smitterlöf  Sandra Lingstedt Eva-Lisa Cederlund Erica Ahlqvist 10:00
282 V-hejde skolan Solrosorna Simone Hallander Kajsa Henriksson Jesper Bolin 10:01
283 Fårö skolan Blixttjejer Astrid Herlitz Felicia Godman Patricia Nordberg 10:02
284 Fårösund skolan De tre super tjejerna Felicia Ringbom Josefine Malmqvist Betty Ljung 10:03
285 Havdhem skolan Knattarna Emelie Lundberg  Ida Pettersson Fanny Lorin Sara Ekström 10:04
286 Tjelvar skolan F.A.S Amanda Eklöf Frida Hallgren Sanna Svedjer 10:05
287 Lyckåker skolan Kanonkulorna Natalie Arskans Mattias Pettersson Fanny Pettersson 10:06
288 Norrbacka skolan Eld ringarna Matilda Berlin Jenny Rohnström Johanna Molin 10:07
289 Klinte skolan Plugghästarna Amira Pikacs  Mathilde Larsson Linda Lindström Emma Hansson 10:08
290 St Hans skolan Mango-Tango Klockan Alice Johansson Felix Sandberg Maja Pedersén 10:09
291 Gråbo skolan Furulundsbrudarna Jasmine Lydahl Vendela Ahlby Nelly Söderberg 10:10
292 Allé skolan De flygande elefante Ronja Holmgren Hanna Jörnhammar Ellen Jakobsson 10:11
293 Terra Nova skolan De tre noddisarna Julia Stuxberg Othila Håkansson Alexandra Adamovic 10:12
294 Vakant Vakant 10:13
295 Eskelhem skolan JESOLI Jessi Häggqvist Sofia Buskas Linnea Ohlsson 10:14
296 Fole skolan Runorna Amanda Björklund Nora Nilsson Elin Nilsson 10:15
297 Gothem skolan A.L.M-varning Liza Andersson Maja Norrby Alice Hansson 10:16
298 Tjelvar skolan Eldtapparna Olivia Steinbüchel Casper Nysell Gabriella Melander 10:17
299 Lyckåker skolan Tigergirls Amanda Cubillos Hanna Hammarström Emma Nysell 10:18
300 Norrbacka skolan Krokodilerna Lisa Ståhl Patrik Nilsson Simone Jakobsson 10:19
301 Garda skolan Käringsniglarna Rebecka Gustafsson Clara Klingeström My Ternström 10:20
302 Hogrän skolan Toves flickor Amanda Larsson Lisa Björkegren Jennifer Smedberg 10:21
303 Gråbo skolan Gullungarna Malin Pettersson Maryaun Mohamed Frida Hemström 10:22
304 Allé skolan Elinor Elin Zetterström Elina Hörling Elin Fritz 10:23
305 Terra Nova skolan Pumorna Molly Lundquist Linda Appelqvist Sil Moa Larsson 10:24
306 Vakant Vakant 10:25
307 Stånga skolan Vargarna Viktor Karlsson  Alexandra Dahlby Moa Gustafsson Agnes Olofsson 10:26
308 Fårösund skolan Powerpuffpinglorna Widgren Matilda Jonsson Anna Söderlund Nilsson Je 10:27
309 Sanda skolan Blixtarna Mollie Andersson Lina Öhman Jessika bergström 10:28
310 Tjelvar skolan Ingen Saga Ivarsson-Westergren Christoffer Olofsson Emelie Östman 10:29
311 Lärbro skolan De tre tuffa brudarna Linda Hansson Julia Söderstrand/Wi Emilia Björnlund 10:30
312 Barlingbo skolan Svampbob och studsbob Emely Jakobsson Caroline Larsson Stephanie Andersson 10:31
313 Vänge skolan Attila, Cornelia och Agnes Lithberg Ramona Gyleklint Therese Antonsson 10:32
314 Väskinde skolan MickoMandy Amanda Langland Marieke Van tour 10:33
315 Högby skolan Energiska Envisa Idrottare Ina Sandström Edvid Nyström Emelie Martell 10:34
316 Terra Nova skolan Supergirls Maja Jörholt Isabelle Nyd Hedvig Ladebäck 10:35
317 Vakant Vakant 10:36
318 Eskelhem skolan De fyra Olivia Ahlström  Carolin Pålsson Lovisa Göransson Ård Emil Klang 10:37
319 Fole skolan Rungirls Hannah Andreasson Olsson Alvina Edmunsson Elina Östman 10:38
320 Roma kyrkskola Gullegrisarna Caroline Hallgren Katarina Onoszko Matilda Kahlqvist 10:39
Årskurs 4 Sorkar  ( 2200 m )
401 Solberga skolan The cool guys Joakim Andersson Robin skinner Erik Johansson 10:00
402 Stånga skolan Snyggingarna Timothy Hadland Rohán Johansson Kevin Hallbom 10:01
403 Vakant Vakant 10:02
404 Norrbacka skolan Korkgevären Linus Löfgren Leo Jacobsson Johan Ahlström 10:03
405 Eskelhem skolan Gråsuggorna Felix Koinberg Oskar Broman Oskar Lillo 10:04
406 Fardhem skolan Dragon Fast Jacob Rosvall Daniel Mattila Yonas Bakali 10:05
407 Lyckåker skolan De tre små coola grisarna Simon Bergström Emil Hanebring Robert Hartman 10:06
408 Östergarn skolan Namnlösa Jacob Shatohin Tor Thomsson 10:07
409 Solberga skolan De tre gyllene sprin John Högsröm Rasmus Hjorter Simon Gustavsson 10:08
410 Allé skolan Texas Bananas Nils Friberg Dyar Kamaran Nils Bure 10:09
411 Väskinde skolan Krullisvinnarna Robin Söderberg Sara Steen Johan Olsson 10:10
412 Högby skolan Vi Ax Victor Lindström Vakant Alexander Forsberg 10:11
413 Roma skolan B Norrby Grisarna Anton Åman Eliott Pettersson Jacob Hansson 10:12
414 Terra Nova skolan Gänget Anton Engdahl Joakim Granholm Kasper Malmqvist 10:13
415 Vänge skolan De galna tandläkarna Fredrik Engström Oscar Larsson Robert Hedlund 10:14
416 Barlingbo skolan Karta kompass o kontroll Carl Svensson Ludvig Mellbeg af Wi Andre Persson 10:15
417 Solberga skolan De tre vilse männen Björn Sandfeldt Stefan Sellin Philip Andersson 10:16
418 Stånga skolan Bursboar Jacob Fredin Frida Johansson Oskar Nilsson 10:17
419 Vakant Vakant 10:18
420 Garda skolan Boys and Girls Sakarias Lindh  Ellen Genstrand Michelle Ahnell Leonard Hult 10:19
421 När skolan The Team Svante Pettersso  Daniel Nilsson Elias Kullander Pontus Hansson 10:20
422 Fardhem skolan FG Grabbarna Johan Rosvall Elsa Eriksson Gustav Nilsson 10:21
423 Lyckåker skolan MGM Gustav Lindgren Martin Wongphrom Markus Johansson 10:22
424 V-hejde skolan Fotbollsnördarna Jacob Appelblom Adrian Ogestad Viktor Segerlund 10:23
425 Solberga skolan The smiles Tim Svensson Albin Kolmodin Oskar Wallin 10:24
426 Allé skolan The rock boys Emil Thiman Ludvig Svedjer Nisse Lundberg 10:25
427 Vakant Vakant 10:26
428 Öja skolan Superboys Hannes Berling Elon Olofsson Johnny Bergström 10:27
429 Roma skolan Tre Knas Emmie Ahlsten Max Rosvall Isac Söderberg 10:28
430 Terra Nova skolan IBK-Boys Rasmus Johansson Oliver Zakryander Rasmus Olsson 10:29
431 Vänge skolan Barbiegirls Rufus Magnusson Adam Andersson Amadeuz Pettersson 10:30
432 Hörsne skolan Tor, Oden och Frej Rikard Kolmodin  Eric Mattiasson Jacob Klintberg Victor Lindbom 10:31
Årskurs 4 Töisar  ( 2200 m )
441 Vänge skolan De fördömda köckemödderna Mathilda Rosvall Othberg Johanna Fahlstedt 10:32
442 Hörsne skolan Nice! Siri Langland Jennifer Hellgren Susanna Eksvärd 10:33
443 Sanda skolan MWH Fanny Wallin Lisa Hammarström Julia Möllerström 10:34
444 Terra Nova skolan Nike-Girls Kim Bergh Felicia Kolmodin Natalie Wizén 10:35
445 Hogrän skolan De två snobbarna Linnéa Björkegren Wiola Svensson-Öjefo 10:36
446 Vakant Vakant 10:37
447 Solberga skolan Popcorn Lisa Cederlund Lovisa Löfgren Olga Furst Värild 10:38
448 Dalhem skolan Perdita, Nalle och D Johnna Klintström Mindy Ahlgren Jenny Johansson 10:39
449 Gråbo skolan Knatte, fnatte & tja Angelica Landergren Rebecca Johansson Emma Dahlberg 10:40
450 Roma skolan Tofsviporna Amanda Klingvall Linnea Larsson Geena Berg 10:41
451 Eskelhem skolan Äppelbitarna Johanna Levander Sandra Ekbladh Camilla Olsson 10:42
452 Lyckåker skolan KorparnaFlippFloppFl Cindy Viberg Engström Jehnny Gardelin Sara Holmström 10:43
453 Väskinde skolan Kompisarna Lia Hedman Sophie Fritsiof Jennie Engström 10:44
454 V-hejde skolan IFK Girls Natalie Olofsson Mikaela Mohlin Frida Johansson 10:45
455 Stenkyka skolan Erikas gäng Erika Amner Anna Magnusson Jasmin 10:46
456 Garda skolan Coco Fluir Cornelia Jakobsson Emmi Björkman Matilda Larsson 10:47
457 Norrbacka skolan Stjärnskotten Matilda Othberg Sara Reslan Emma Qviberg 10:48
458 Lärbro skolan Superstars Fillippa Holm  Cecilia Jakobsson Gabriella Holm Elin Sandelin 10:49
459 Athene skolan Athenarna Julia Karlsson Tim Führ Hanna Lindqvist 10:50
460 Vänge skolan Tre Töisa. Gry Frölich Sara Sigren Anjelika Olsson 10:51
461 Barlingbo skolan Three cool cats Clara Larsson Lisa Glifberg Sofia Hägglund 10:52
462 Sanda skolan Merca och Comapny Märta Nyhrot Mathilda Sölvhammar 10:53
463 Terra Nova skolan Darins Tjejer Zandra Engström Josefin Christiansso Fanny Boden 10:54
464 Hogrän skolan E.M.M från Hogrän Elsa Vahlgren Mikaela Lawergren 10:55
465 Vakant Vakant 10:56
466 Solberga skolan Cool girls Amanda Hederstedt Emelie Johansson Linnea Gahm 10:57
467 Dalhem skolan Dalhemsdrakarna Thoralf Lyngstad  Kelly söderdahl Cecilia Ljunggren Viktoria Mohlin 10:58
468 Gråbo skolan Powergirls Emma Lickhammer Farhia Mohamed Ellinor Sundstrand 10:59
469 Roma skolan Häxornas försvarare Mikaela Herlitz Johanna Nilsson Ellinor Larsson 11:00
470 Vänge skolan Girlpower Josefine Rosvall Othberg Ellinor Thomsson Ida Edmark 11:01
471 Stånga skolan Dom stolta stångaborna Ellinor Rylander Henrik Jacobsson Linn Karlsson 11:02
472 Lyckåker skolan Super Svinen Linette Von Bargen Anna Gottfridsson Joel Lindberg 11:03
473 Terra Nova skolan Charlies Änglar Alexandra Sahlén Sandra Samuelsson Julia Karlsson 11:04
474 V-hejde skolan IFK Tjejer Matilda Österberg Ronja Westborg Moa Matsson 11:05
475 Vakant Vakant 11:06
476 Garda skolan De 3 teletabbisarna Julia Enderborg Martina Ahlmark Emelie Flodman 11:07
477 Dalhem skolan Tvillingarna med sva Sofia Weimer Filip Gandarve Cecilia Johansson 11:08
478 Lärbro skolan Fnitter tjejerna Fannie Redner Ronja Wiberg Elin Nordström 11:09
479 Roma skolan De 3 Musketörerna Klara Söderström Amanda Pettersson Sigrid Allgulander 11:10
Årskurs 5 Sorkar  ( 2990 m )
519 Norrbacka skolan Norrbacka 5K Emil Vejlens Jonas Stuxberg Vendela Hansson 9:58
501 Terra Nova skolan De tre grodorna Jesper Holm Patrik Håkansson Colin Daly 10:00
502 Hejde skolan The Best Joel Björqvist Anton Björqvist Kaspar von Corswant 10:01
503 Roma skolan Dreamteam Jonas Allgulander Johan Karlsson Elias Pettersson 10:02
504 Stånga skolan Stånga Runners Arvid Warte Tim Nordvall Elias Ekström 10:03
505 Fole skolan Knatte Fnatte Tjatte Viktor Andersson Olivia Yttergren Erik Berlin 10:04
506 Klinte skolan Klintevinnarna Otto Sunde´n-Hansson Asker Siggelin Benjamin Lickander 10:05
507 Stenkyrka skolan PAM, PAM Philip Larsson Martin Lewin Axel Andersson 10:06
508 Garda skolan Runpower Rasmus Levin Emil Tingström Richard Lervik 10:07
509 Allé skolan Dom blodtörstiga fot Jesper Leveau Jesper Heggman Victor Walleberg 10:08
510 Väskinde skolan Eliterna Jacob Uddin Johannes Carlen Antonio Sjöstedt 10:09
511 Roma skolan Morotsmaffian Peter Söderlund Lucas Ansin Pontus Hederstedt 10:10
512 Athene skolan Thunder Ricki Erlandsson Timmy Yllander Nike Erlandsson 10:11
513 St Hans skolan Zuperzvamparna Felix Johansson Philip Söderström Loke Sandblom 10:12
514 Fole skolan Mupparna Anton Buskas William Olsson Tim Andersson 10:13
515 Halla skolan De rostfria elefanterna Joel Lavergren Joacim Olofsson Petter Ljung 10:14
516 Stenkyrka skolan Strömavbrott Jesper Skalberg Philip Hultemar Arvid Andersson 10:15
517 V-hejde skolan Tripple Flush Marcus Berglund Adam Södergren Marcus Åbrandt-Öster 10:16
Årskurs 5 Töisar  ( 2990 m )
521 Athene skolan Dom Tre Tjejerna Angelica Härnlöv Cecilia Ansin Lisa Stjernström 10:17
522 Lyckåker skolan Pink Ladies Johanna Johansson Emilia Thomsson Lovisa Samuelsson 10:18
523 Terra Nova skolan Speedgirls Beatrice Östergren Marion Hallberg Felicia Härlin Oland 10:19
524 Hejde skolan Anna & Co Anna Björqvist Lydia Ekebjörk Chanine Ahlqvist 10:20
525 Stenkyrka skolan De tre proffsen Andrea Johansson Evelina Jakobsson Mina Tollefeldt 10:21
526 Hörsne skolan Fröken Svenssons bästa Linnéa Hammerin Moa Rogestam-Lindstr Viktoria Nygren 10:22
527 När skolan Piggilinisarna Veronika Siegerlund Ida Karlsson Vanja Dotes 10:23
528 Klinte skolan Femte Wågen Josephine Larsson Frida Söderström Terese Andersson 10:24
529 Lyckåker skolan Power-Puff-Pinglorna Lina Adman Linda Henriksson Erica Henriksson 10:25
530 Barlingbo skolan Vilse i skogen Johanna Allqvie Annie Nyberg Lovisa Stengård 10:26
531 Länna skolan 3 turshpennor med gl Victoria Bingström Fanny Svensson Olivia Broman 10:27
532 Gothem skolan Babes i spåret Josefine Stephani Alexandra Andersson Caroline Ljunggren 10:28
533 Fårösund skolan Skogssniglarna Julia Broscheit Maja Tomtlund Janny Frisk Olsson 10:29
534 Allé skolan Allè - Allè - Allè Sofia Oscarsson Kerstin Eklund Hanna werkelin 10:30
535 Lyckåker skolan Kogänget Erica Henriksson Lina Adman Linda Henriksson 10:31
536 Hogrän skolan De 3 skitungarna Rebecca Lindvall Lovisa Björkander Jennifer Larsson 10:32
537 Väskinde skolan Liten mössa Agnes Åkerblad Marlene Andersson Isabella Sundström 10:33
538 Stenkyrka skolan Rokali Ronja Malmros Lisette Andersson Katrin Andersson 10:34
539 Roma skolan The Mean Girls Saida Islam Oliwia Johansson Beatrice Söderberg 10:35
540 Sanda skolan Tre små sötisar Johanna Utterberg Julia Götlund Therese Karlsson 10:36
Årskurs 6 Sorkar  ( 2990 m )
601 Högby skolan Al-Qaida Allstars Emil pettersson Gustav Lindby David Bolin 10:37
602 Eksta skolan Ekstasexan Jesper Ödlund Peter Kattlunds Axel Onsjö 10:38
603 Lärbro skolan Sista minuten Jonas Karlsson Kevin Zackrisson Viktor Möller 10:39
604 Fårö skolan Leifarna Harald Malmqvist Martin Engström David Ruthström 10:40
605 Högby skolan Systrarna Graaf Gustav Eliasson Joakim Arnesen 10:41
606 Garda skolan De vilsna älgarna Adam Wahlgren Robin Wallin Andreas Thomsson 10:42
607 Norrbacka skolan Terminators Rasmus Jonasson Marcus Larsson Joakim Ahlgren 10:43
608 Östergarn skolan Puts väck Edward Lindberg Robin Lindqvist Simon Larsson 10:44
Årskurs 6 Töisar  ( 2990 m )
611 Stenkumla skolan Trollungarna Frida Ansin Madeleine Karlsson 10:45
612 Stånga skolan Barbie_girlZ Jessica Rylander Julia Sjöholm Angelica Klintström 10:46
613 Östergarn skolan Tripp Trapp Trull Mo Linnea Jakobsson Camilla Lundborg Sofie Holm 10:47
614 Garda skolan Lee Elin Lavergren Linda Liljeström Elinor Yttergren 10:48
615 När skolan Pinglorna Andréa Sevelius Ellinor Jakobsson Josefine Hultgren 10:49
616 Dalhem skolan De brinnande idioter Ronja Willners Tobias Edlund My Ahlström 10:50
617 V-hejde skolan The lost ones Sara Segerlund Frida Gustavsson Lowisa Sandsjö 10:51
618 Vakant Vakant 10:52
619 Lärbro skolan Järngänget Maria Jacobsson Lisa Eriksson-Wingår Frida Uddin 10:53
620 Fårösund skolan Godis Grisarna Anton Jansson Maria Tillberg 10:54
621 Barlingbo skolan Three pigs Julia Glifberg Matilda Senby Elina Cedergren 10:55
622 När skolan Dom rosa Nassarna Emma Nilsson Johanna Jakobsson Lina Larsson 10:56
623 Fårö skolan De tuggummituggande Elin Söderdahl Tuva Serck Annika Broberg 10:57
624 Länna skolan Fuskarna Emma H-Nordlander Amy Lindqvist 10:58
625 Terra Nova skolan Fast Runners Emelie Beckman Lina Nyström Jenny Norell 10:59
626 Lyckåker skolan Blondinerna Stina Juhlin Sofie Johansson Ronja Håkansson 11:00
627 Väskinde skolan Kvietöisarna Gry Wallin Anna Löttiger Felicia Pettersson 11:01
628 Östergarn skolan De tre piff paff puff Amanda Olofsson Josefine Ljungqvist Cassandra Stjärnholm 11:02
629 Garda skolan 3 Blondiner och Lule Dennis Dahlbom  Jessica Gärdek Sofie Eriksson Ronja Eneqvist 11:03
630 När skolan Tomtenissarna Annici Pettersson Josefin Hägring Rebecka Henriksson 11:04
631 Dalhem skolan Tjejarna och Frid Emma Söderstrand Jacob Frid Julia Nilsson 11:05
632 V-hejde skolan De namnlösa Madeleine Malmström Emma Talén Sofie Hillbom 11:06
633 Vakant Vakant 11:07
Årskurs 7-9 Sorkar  3260 m
701 Vakant Vakant 10:00
702 Länna skolan Bad boys Erik Persson Andreas Nyberg Hugo Stiernstedt 10:05
703 Högby skolan Hay Caramba! Sune Levin Linus Kristiansson Oskar Genstrand 10:10
704 Länna skolan Kobrorna Andreas Liljegren Filip Nilsson Adam Liljegren 10:15
Årskurs 7-9 Töisar  3260 m
711 Solberga skolan Katzumoto Moritzigou Carita Hansson Emma Lindgren Benita Hansson 10:20
712 Vakant Vakant 10:25
713 Klinte skolan 100% sötisar Jessica Mellin Clara Ahlby Moa Ahlby 10:30
714 Högby skolan Baros! Jonatan Levin Sofie Budin Moa Wickman 10:35