Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2006sö 2000-12-03 02:36
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Lag                                                Tid 
             Namn                           År     Tid 


Män  (19)                   

    1    236 Roma Tjelvar United                            2:49:12 
             Mikael Karlström                  1:05:16 
             Daniel Hejdström                    57:31 
             Lars-Åke Sjögren                    46:25 

    2    241 270 kg                                         3:02:34 
             Mårten Medbo                      1:08:24 
             Peter Loré                        1:10:27 
             Jerker Loré                         43:43 

    3    244 Roma IF Oldboys                                3:06:29 
             Henrik Reintz                     1:04:05 
             Leif Fagerlund                    1:16:30 
             Tore Pettersson                     45:54 

    4    240 Lojsta Roadrunner                              3:06:43 
             Fredrik Broström                  1:11:30 
             Jan Söderberg                     1:11:18 
             Ulf Olofsson                        43:55 

    5    212 P18 lag 1                                      3:10:14 
             P-O Hallberg                      1:12:01 
             Christer Jakobsson                1:09:55 
             Göran Wessman                       48:18 

    6    235 Hablingbo All Stars                            3:14:37 
             Niklas Hermansson                 1:18:31 
             Lars Pettersson                   1:10:59 
             André Kahlström                     45:07 

    7    224 Torsdag 16:30                                  3:15:26 
             Björn Flodman                     1:13:43 
             Anders Levin                      1:13:18 
             David Hägg                          48:25 

    8    255 Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag 1                     3:22:19 
             Marco Pakkanen                    1:15:36 
             Björn Andersson                   1:18:41 
             Anders Jonsson                      48:02 

    9    202 Räddningstjänsten lag 12                       3:24:30 
             Per Nyström                       1:12:52 
             N.N.                              1:19:15 
             N.N.                                52:23 

   10    253 Bro Sorkar                                     3:28:49 
             Björn Kahl                        1:17:46 
             Örjan Dahlberg                    1:13:49 
             Per Nyman                           57:14 

   11    254 Team Lindblom                                  3:31:06 
             Tommie Lindblom                   1:12:07 
             Petter Lindblom                   1:18:39 
             Nicklas Lindblom                  1:00:20 

   12    204 Johnny Jazz Club                               3:33:20 
             Mikael Bellander                  1:22:37 
             Jens Rapp                         1:20:16 
             John Eliasson                       50:27 

   13    201 Räddningstjänsten lag 4                        3:36:40 
             Tord Malmqvist                    1:16:55 
             Tomas Fernemar                    1:25:34 
             Henrik Johansson                    54:11 

   14    260 Pojka-Trojka                                   3:37:38 
             Göran Karlsson                    1:31:33 
             Staffan Cederborg                 1:12:14 
             Pelle Sundberg                      53:51 

   15    220 Systrarna Wiklunds Springare                   3:38:06 
             Håkan Sälg                        1:26:05 
             Thomas Stibe                      1:16:31 
             Johannes Stibe                      55:30 

   16    251 Katten Karlsson Ä                              3:48:34 
             Bo Ekman                          1:29:32 
             Stefan ten Siethoff               1:27:22 
             Stig Lager                          51:40 

   17    221 De Mutbara Del 5                               3:49:31 
             Jimmy Nyberg                      1:23:54 
             Stefan Jonsson                    1:29:58 
             Janne Nyberg                        55:39 

   18    247 Polisen lag 1                                  3:59:03 
             Michael Lindqvist                 1:32:01 
             Hans Karlsson                     1:31:03 
             Roger Nyd                           55:59 

   19    210 Rundgangarna                                   3:59:52 
             Johan Wiström                     1:28:37 
             Rune Olsson                       1:38:48 
             Mats Cederblad                      52:27 




Kvinnor  (7)                

    1    222 K E K                                          3:30:03 
             Åsa Edman                         1:11:35 
             Gisela Kjelberg                   1:21:45 
             Cecilia Karlström                   56:43 

    2    218 När börjar festen?                             3:32:47 
             Agnetha Schalling                 1:27:23 
             Lena Svensson                     1:18:41 
             Bodil Ed                            46:43 

    3    207 Ränn                                           3:33:07 
             Linnnèa Gustafsson                1:17:33 
             Annelie de Flon                   1:26:04 
             Anna Samelius                       49:30 

    4    242 Vi på Östra vi                                 3:52:05 
             Annelie Nilsson                   1:27:58 
             Ingela Högberg                    1:25:00 
             Carolina Akergarn                   59:07 

    5    219 Efter festen                                   4:00:40 
             Anki Nordqvist                    1:32:13 
             Katarina Sandberg                 1:34:07 
             Therese Lembke                      54:20 

    6    230 Klassikertjejerna                              4:01:09 
             Linda Ohlander                    1:22:05 
             Ulrika Broms                      1:39:32 
             Laila Broms                         59:32 


         205 Team Lord                                     ej start 



Mixed  (27)                 

    1    248 Rånäs 4H                                       2:27:41 
             Anders Fransson                     56:48 
             Niklas Österberg                    53:06 
             Anneli Fransson                     37:47 

    2    203 149                                            2:55:00 
             Peter Anderson                    1:04:31 
             Erik Scheller                     1:03:07 
             Viktoria Hägg                       47:22 

    3    225 FK Studenterna (de snygga)                     2:57:12 
             Cédric Schwartzler                  56:18 
             Martin Bjurner                    1:06:03 
             Lena Bjurner                        54:51 

    4    238 East Side Runners                              2:58:02 
             Jesper Forsman                    1:03:04 
             Gabriella Samuelsson              1:11:36 
             Hjalmar Sköldefors                  43:22 

    5    226 FK Studenterna (de tuffa)                      2:58:47 
             Jakob Skott                       1:05:42 
             Magnus Kvist                      1:05:38 
             Eva-Lotta Hallberg                  47:27 

    6    257 Eriksson - Wallin                              3:14:55 
             Olle Eriksson                     1:10:15 
             Tobbe Eriksson                    1:14:37 
             Margareta Wallin                    50:03 

    7    216 Förfesten                                      3:32:48 
             Robert Alnebring                  1:15:48 
             Håkan Samuelsson                  1:15:45 
             Stina Berg                        1:01:15 

    8    217 Festen har börjat!                             3:32:55 
             Hans Axelsson                     1:20:52 
             Kurre Rönnmark                    1:19:11 
             Cecilia Magnusson                   52:52 

    9    239 De sist anmälda                                3:34:35 
             Paola Eskedahl                    1:14:03 
             Eva Kvarnberg                     1:21:21 
             Elis Nilsson                        59:11 

   10    243 Gnisvärdskrigarna                              3:37:52 
             Stefan Enekvist                   1:24:26 
             Åsa Hedenmalm Enekvist            1:20:47 
             Johanna Brinne Roos                 52:39 

   11    211 Carpe diem                                     3:40:17 
             Thomas Qvarnström                 1:15:57 
             Kerstin Qvarnström                1:29:58 
             Rebecka Lindgren                    54:22 

   12    258 Två sorkar och en makrill                      3:40:30 
             Johan Ansén                       1:17:50 
             Anders Sparén                     1:12:26 
             Eva Olsson                        1:10:14 

   13    227 Bucharest Vampires                             3:41:52 
             Maria Samuelsson                  1:22:36 
             Bob Murray                        1:17:35 
             Mats Samuelsson                   1:01:41 

   14    234 Bålsta IK - långskubbarna                      3:42:57 
             Peter Karlsson                    1:09:06 
             Torbjörn Hagelin                  1:13:13 
             Rosalie Glans                     1:20:38 

   15    232 Bäl IF                                         3:45:08 
             Peter Pettersson                  1:20:25 
             John Eriksson                     1:18:50 
             Evalotta Virgin                   1:05:53 

   16    252 Katten Karlsson y                              3:46:28 
             Sven Sandström                    1:19:26 
             Carl Wahren                       1:30:55 
             Maria Ten Siethoff                  56:07 

   17    249 P18 Lag 4                                      3:49:29 
             Jan Thunholm                      1:20:57 
             Pernilla Thunholm                 1:42:54 
             Mattias Thunholm                    45:38 

   18    206 Vikes löplag                                   3:50:00 
             Sata Almqvist                     1:30:03 
             Fredrik Sundblad                  1:25:07 
             Pernilla Åberg                      54:50 

   19    259 Svartdals LK                                   3:52:25 
             Mattias Larsson                   1:31:45 
             Patrik Larsson                    1:24:18 
             Sandra Häll                         56:22 

   20    256 Lag GG                                         3:53:44 
             Yvonne Sandfeldt                  1:28:32 
             Ove Sandfeldt                     1:21:19 
             Håkan Lagerqvist                  1:03:53 

   21    215 Ahlgrens löpare                                3:55:31 
             Cecilia Ahlgren                   1:18:14 
             Lennart Ahlgren                   1:20:52 
             Marie Ahlgren                     1:16:25 

   22    250 Tre Ess                                        4:03:00 
             Lotta Svedberg                    1:30:38 
             Lars Svedberg                     1:35:24 
             Axel Sandberg                       56:58 

   23    245 Research 2                                     4:08:06 
             Hugo Birgersson                   1:27:35 
             Anders Birgersson                 1:35:28 
             Tina Hjellström                   1:05:03 

   24    246 Research 1                                     4:10:14 
             Olof Persson                      1:27:41 
             Jonas Abrahamsson                 1:35:21 
             Ann-Britt Nilsson                 1:07:12 

   25    237 L A G - Leif, Anette o Göran                   4:14:28 
             Anette Ronsten                    1:46:35 
             Göran Ronsten                     1:38:01 
             Leif Johansson                      49:52 

   26    233 K I S                                          4:31:34 
             Karl Söderlund                    1:28:43 
             Ingemar Nilsson                   1:47:47 
             Sonja Tellström                   1:15:04 

   27    229 Åkerblom                                       4:49:29 
             Beatrice Åkerblom                 2:01:26 
             Marika Åkerblom                   1:43:43 
             Yngve Åkerblom                    1:04:20