Lillkorpen 2011lö 2011-05-07 13:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Klubb                          Nr. lapp                    Namn                                    Kommentar               Rank               



Årskurs 1 Sork 1500 m                      

Lyckåker skolan                Trollen                     Folke Svangren Linnea Magnusson         Tilda Ericsson          (Gustav Greveback) 
Stenkyrka skolan               M.A.G. Bananerna            Axel Bolin                              Melker Vetter           (Gustav Skalberg)  
Solklint skolan                Graip                       Hjalmar Levin                           Jonathan Sjökvist       (Emil Hedman)      
Lyckåker skolan                Blåsipporna                 Adam Andersson                          Gustav Björk            (Liv Mattsson)     
Högby skolan                   Skorpis                     Hampus Pehrsson                         Filip Andersson         (Felix Hovland)    
Kräklingbo skolan              Leoparderna                 Isac Lingström                          Lukas Hallin            (Alex Rosberg)     
Lyckåker skolan                Fotbollskillarna            Hugo Ihse Noel Ringqvist                Hampus Kolmodin         (Neo Kulde)        
Gråbo skolan                   Fartdårarna                 Vincent Farinder                        Jonathan Pettersson     (Alexander Lönning 
Humlegårds skolan              Bästa Laget                 Marlon Santos Andersson                 Malte Karlén            (Mingus Eriksson)  
Tjelvar skolan                 Bro SK                      Leonard Hägglund                        Tim Gottberg            (Carl Olsson)      
Terra Nova skolan              Guldspringarna              Albin Persson                           Alfons Persson          (Gabriel Karlsson) 
Athene Fardhem skola           Eldbollen                   Indra Chaitas                           Arvid Ameér             (Vilma Jokobsson)  
V-hejde skolan                 Tema Winners                Thea Gillerfors                         Harry Wahlgren          (Lucas Malm)       
Norrbacka skolan               Teddybjörnarna              Alve Liljenberg                         Alex Pettersson         (Otto Byström)     
Tjelvar skolan                 Seger                       Simon Thomasson                         Felix Wahlqvist         (Arvid Pettersson) 
Fårösund skolan                Skorpionerna                Axel Pettersson                         Johanna Kalström        (Petter B Annas)   
V-hejde skolan                 De Snabba Grabbarna         Felix Björkander                        Lukas Strömer           (Lukas Lövkvist)   
Fole skolan                    Blixtarna                   Linus Gardelin                          William Svensson                           
Tjelvar skolan                 Hammarby IF                 Jakob Eriksson                          Ville Wesström          (David Vesterlund) 
Gråbo skolan                   Blixthajarna                Neo Tofftén                             Oskar Widlund           (Edin Avdic)       
Eskelhem skolan                Dödskalleklippan            Samuel Gardell                          Elias Ahlin             (Didrik Limbach)   
Solklint skolan                Beyblades                   Oliwer Lundberg                         Theo Cederblad                             
Dalhem skolan                  Metallica                   Eric Jansson                            Edvin Broström          (Rasmus Hansson)   
Humlegårds skolan              Pirayorna                   Calle Sandberg                          Linus Karlsson          (Benjamin Brobeck) 
Sanda skolan                   Åskblixtarna                Benjamin Lobb                           Emil Andersson          (Casper Norragård) 
Terra Nova skolan              Vilse                       Elias Klintberg                         Simon Johansson         (Viktor Martell)   
Terra Nova skolan              Terranova Springarna        Nemo Takac                              Oscar Lickander         (Oliver Oxenwaldt) 
Öja skolan                     Jedi Riddarna               Emil Hallin                             Liam Vaernquist         (Tilde Larsson)    
Solklint skolan                Sprite Graipers             Klara Hansson                           Christoffer Lilja       (Knut Andersson)   
Norrbacka skolan               Blixtarna                   Lucas Persson                           Leonard Bolay           (Bruno Snoder)     
Orion skolan                   Orion 1                     Karl Tingström                          Gustaf Lundholm-Jons    (Hannes Rogestam)  
Högby skolan                   Varvarna                    Joel Gustavsson Hugo Lindby             Isak Rosenkvist         (Joel Sundberg)    
Lärbro skolan                  Monsters                    David Klasson                           Theodor Karlsson        (Chris Hägbom-Pett 
Garda skolan                   Tre Coola Killar            Robin Lundin                            Emil Hansson            (John Pettersson)  
Gråbo skolan                   Gåtormarna                  Adam Nyberg                             Saga Jernberg           (Simon Jonasson)   
Terra Nova skolan              Champagneflaskorna          Filip Waktel                            Emil Lisspers           (Oliver Bäckström) 
Stenkyrka skolan               Pumorna                     Melwin Forsberg                         Max Bolin               (Alice Gahnström)  
Havdhem skolan                 Havdhem 1                   Tim Pettersson                          Oliver Sternhag         (Hugo Andersen)    
Orion skolan                   Gluggarna                   Caspian Bengtsson                       Malva Stenlund          (Filip Stennert)   
Tjelvar skolan                 Avprickarna                 Adam Benczy Liam Pettersson             Oliver Höglund          (Henrik Eriksson)  
V-hejde skolan                 Starwars Laget              Anton Bill                              Hampus Lind             (Ture Loré)        
Väskinde skolan                JODA                        Albin Södergren                         Robin Ahnell            (Gustav Larsson)   
Eskelhem skolan                Eskelhemskaninerna          Manfred Malmros                         Oliver Gottberg         (Max Svensson)     
Tjelvar skolan                 Vinnarna                    Tom Selander Per Adam Granlöf           Tone Sandsjö            (Calle Rehnberg)   
Väskinde skolan                Dragonslayers               Samuel Eriksson                         Erik Gahnström          (Magnus Olofsson)  
Gråbo skolan                   Småstjärnor                 Kalle Söderlund                         Filip Lauström          (Robin)            

Dalhem skolan                  Spökspringarna              Adam Rundby                             Olle Alm                (Gabriel Engelbrek 



Årskurs 1 Töis 1500 m                      

Väskinde skolan                HTB                         Hanna Ekman                             Tyra Malmros            (Bella Lindgrendef 
Väskinde skolan                Rocktjejerna                Ottilia Turesson Klara Eriksson         Ängla Johansson         (Ronja Larsson)    
Norrbacka skolan               Springmästarna              Lova Sikku Lilja                        Elin Kämpe              (Tilda Sandström)  
Klinte skolan                  Blixtarna                   Saga Kullenbert                         Vanessa Knutas          (Gustav Andersson) 
Lyckåker skolan                Guldigaste Stjärnan         Felicia Wiflings Emma Adegren           David Björkqvist        (Daniel Ahnlund)   
Endre skolan                   Racerbilarna                Frida S Meimermondt                     Erik Kellström          (Emmi Edman)       
Roma skolan                    Team HTA                    Hannah Eriksson                         Athina Tsola            (Timja Solander)   
Lyckåker skolan                Ullas Änglar                Axel Kennegård Hilda Sedersten          Wilda Swedborg          (Elin Rudberg)     
Lyckåker skolan                Glitterstjärnorna           Ofelia Silfvergren                      Mylla Höglund           (Agnes Ripman)     
Dalhem skolan                  Bovspringarna               Ida Hörsne                              Thilde Östman           (Tindra Dahlby)    
Kräklingbo skolan              Vi Ska Vinna                Emil Eriksson                           Emma Hellgren           (Rakel Lantz)      
Orion skolan                   Ettagluttarna               Filippa Fagerberg                       Filippa Stennert                           
Humlegårds skolan              Orienteringsmästarna        Olivia                                  Ella                    (Anna)             
Montessori skolan              Montessori 1                Beata Brunius Elias Hallberg            Oliwer Back             (Emilia Hellgren)  
Norrbacka skolan               Vinnarna                    Sara Al-Wahah                           Fatima Karlsson         (Laura Markkula)   
Klinte skolan                  Lejontassarna               Cornelia Gahnström                      Felizia Söderberg       (Filippa Hartman)  
Terra Nova skolan              Snygga Tjejerna             Caroline Cedesko Lisa Svensson          Filippa Sandström       (Matilde Molthon)  
Sanda skolan                   Godisblixtarna              Kendra Salas W Signe Hoas               Saga Johansson          (Nicole Larsson)   
Endre skolan                   FIELVI                      Filip Stengård                          Elsa Bergström          (Vilma Larsson)    
Norrbacka skolan               Smurfarna                   Alma Wahnström Sofie Ihreskog Florin    Jonathan Sigalit        (Wilma Berlin)     
Fole skolan                    Vinnarskallarna             Signe Hjellström                        Tuva Steffenburg        (Hilda Glansholm)  
Lärbro skolan                  Snälla Gänget               Julia Mårtensson                        Chris Hägbom            (Anton Torndahl)   
Terra Nova skolan              Diamanterna                 Moa Ekström                             Smilla Klöveros         (Josefin Edmark)   
Lärbro skolan                  Superspringarna             Julia Mårtensson                        Alice Sedman            (Natalie Techel)   
Humlegårds skolan              Fjärilarna                  Mollie Percival Edith Johansson         Vendela Lindberg        (Matilda Lundqvist 
Humlegårds skolan              Hannah Montana              Ida Ahlby                               Wilma Eriksson          (Märta Maurin)     
Dalhem skolan                  Team Superstar              Linnea Hjerp                            Sofia Cedergren         (Tilde Björebro)   
Norrbacka skolan               Vårtjejerna                 Alma Bark Siri Söderbäck                Cornelia Voncorswant    (Emilia Keinonen)  
V-hejde skolan                 Miljöhjältarna!             Engla-Li Jonarv                         Ebba Sandgren           (Jesper Sandman)   
Klinte skolan                  Kottarna                    Frida Nordborg                          Tuva Eriksson           (Therese Johansson 
Lyckåker skolan                Guldstjärnorna              Nora Grönhagen                          Frida Ekman Persson     (Carl Jacobsson)   
Tjelvar skolan                 Hundarna                    Fanny Hassborg Elsa Norragård           Miranda Sellander P     (Liv Johansson)    
Tjelvar skolan                 Bandraketerna               Tindra Löwenborg Amanda Johansson       Matilda Johansson       (Tilda Ekedahl)    
Sanda skolan                   Snabbablixten               Alma Eriksson Karisma Duckert Blanco    Emma Pedersen           (Filip Devallius)  
Havdhem skolan                 Havdhem Töisar              Moa Rasmusson Ronja Jakobsson           Elin Olsson             (Emelie Mattsson)  
V-hejde skolan                 Rock Star                   Vilma Hansson                           Ella Hallden                               
Solklint skolan                Superstjärnorna             Tina Svensson Hilda Cederqvist          Emelie Herrmann         (Stella Olofsson)  
Humlegårds skolan              Geparderna                  Ida Tängeskog                           Meja Klasson            (Liw Kahlström/Söd 
Gråbo skolan                   Gråbospringarna             Rawan Wilda                             Rebecca                 (Engla)            
Klinte skolan                  Superduper Gänget           Ebba Jakobsson                          Tuva Turgren            (Simon Stenberg)   
Tjelvar skolan                 Kattungarna                 Lovisa Sällström Alva May               Hanna Wallin            (Viktoria Tomtlund 
Vänge skolan                   Vänge-Stararna              Tilda Hedman Märta Berg                 Elsa Åkerblom           (Emrik Ahlby)      
Fole skolan                    Bästisarna                  Emma Andersson                          Maja Ahlros             (Wilma Ahlgren)    
Garda skolan                   Tjej Kanonen                Ellen Malmros                           Linnea Öst              (Agnes Thomasson)  

Eskelhem skolan                Girlteam                    Lova Ohlin Maja Åkerblom                Viktoria Pihl           (Helena Hansson)   
Väskinde skolan                Rocktjejerna                Ronja Ängla                             Klara                   (Ottilia)          



Årskurs 2 Sork 1600 m                      

Väskinde skolan                Väskindes Bästa             Anton Nygren                            Rasmus Adman            (Joel Reintz)      
Sanda skolan                   De Snabba Sniglarna         Gabriel Kåring Malte Stenman            Vilgot Lind             (Linus Andersson)  
Allé skolan                    Turbopojkarna               Samuel Thomsson                         Albert Broström         (Viktor Engqvist)  
Tjelvar skolan                 Mammas Godisgrisar          Gabriel Hellberg                        Ian Bjersander          (Jesper Israelsson 
Havdhem skolan                 Kojbyggarna                 Petter Allmungs                         Rasmus Hermansson       (Vakant)           
Fole skolan                    Blixtarna                   Vera Edmundsson Oilver Söderström       Samuel Kotz             (Erik Nilsson)     
Hogrän skolan                  Vinnarlaget                 Gustav Ahlgren                          Felix Bäckstäde         (Kim Stenqvist)    
Fole skolan                    Plågarna                    Emil Virgin                             Oskar Malmerfelt        (Linus Andersson)  
Norrbacka skolan               Black Ops!                  Elis Åkeson                             Theo Lawergren          (Viggo Hagman)     
Lyckåker skolan                Årets Vinnare               Joel Cedergren                          Calle Jonsson           (Ida Barck)        
Väskinde skolan                Hittar Inte Hem             Fabian Portada Vinberg                  Matteus  Sandstöm       (Casper Bolin)     
Terra Nova skolan              Blixtgrabbarna              Daniel Herman                           William Berg            (Hampus Gahnström) 
V-hejde skolan                 Dom Snyggaste               Daniel Liljenström                      Ossian Ogestad          (Odd Holmberg)     
Lyckåker skolan                Eldpuckarna                 Adam Lingström Rasmus Trulsén           Fabian Stenström        (Junior Ahlgren)   
Fole skolan                    Bro Sk                      Adam Ekhult-Dorhmi                      Alex Östman             (Arvid Norman)     
Solklint skolan                Sportfånarna                Hannes Gråberg Tuva Hillblom            Gustaf Lundin           (Isak Rosvall)     
Högby skolan                   1,2,3, Vi Är Okej!          Adam Rudberg                            Frans Berggren          (Hugo Karlsson)    
V-hejde skolan                 De Flygande Bävrarna        William Jakobsson                       Johannes Layton         (Hannes Olsson)    
V-hejde skolan                 Swisch                      Noa Håkansson                           Henrik Helling          (Rasmus Pileborg)  
Endre skolan                   Tre Kometer                 Bo Carlsson                             Fabian Mellberg         (Wanna Nyberg)     
Athene Fardhem skola           Tvåorna                     Adam Lydahl                             Isaak Eskelund          (Julius Hejdström) 
Tjelvar skolan                 Proffsen                    Frida Hoffman                           Petrus Lindström        (Dennis Hansson)   
Eskelhem skolan                Flamman                     Fabian Lundin                           Albin Pettersson        (Theo Lindén)      
Lyckåker skolan                Goa Gubbarna                Peter Norberg                           Emil Palmqvist          (Adam Arba)        
Tjelvar skolan                 Grabbarna Grus              Patrik Persson                          Isak Eklöf              (Isak Edfelt)      
Terra Nova skolan              Dead Space Killarna         Christoffer Herman                      Troy Wistrand           (Emil Olsson)      
Norrbacka skolan               ISS                         Johan Burvall                           Willem Ljunggren        (William Lydahl)   
Endre skolan                   Endre Stars                 Johan Bergius                           Tim Tellström           (Sebastian Tellstr 
Havdhem skolan                 Knatte Fnatte Tjatte        Joel Osterman                           Einar Lindqvist         (Jaspar Jankert)   
V-hejde skolan                 Vinnarbollarna              Jonathan Albano-Castro                  Jonathan Solfeldt       (Emil Malm)        
Högby skolan                   Rumpnissarna                Robban                                  Liam                                       
Tjelvar skolan                 The Minecrafters            Theo Westerlund                         Marko Saric                                
Lyckåker skolan                Busungarna                  Agust Söderlund                         Elias Höltte            (Siri Gardell)     
Gråbo skolan                   Knattarna                   Benyamin Hallberg J                     Noa Wiman               (Liam Grönhagen)   
Fårösund skolan                GGLV                        Ville Mårtensson Gustav Widgren         Gabriel Månsson         (Leó Söderberg)    
Öja skolan                     Knatteligan                 Jakob Jakobsson                         Casper Larsson          (Lucas Karlén Nils 
Garda skolan                   Fotbollsgruppen             Emil Cedergren Alvin Johansson          Gabriel Eneqvist        (Jonatan Hansson)  
Terra Nova skolan              Mario Bros-Gänget           Emil Drügge Alexander Lydahl            Wilhelm Karlsson        (Max Andersson)    
Lärbro skolan                  Hockeypulver                Axel Hellström                          Willhelm Coughlin-Sj    (Jesper Gräsman)   
Allé skolan                    Korpenspringarna            Gustav Blomberg                         Jimori Segerström                          
Stenkyrka skolan               Coola Gänget                Tim Zakrisson                           Wille Nabro             (Vakant)           
Sanda skolan                   Mammas Gullgossar           Joakim Hägle Isak Holmkvist             Linus Norell            (Robin Hansson)    
Garda skolan                   Kapplöparna                 Anton Pettersson                        William Johansson       (Jacob Körkander)  
Vänge skolan                   Doggarna                    Simon Fahlstedt                         Oliwer Fahlstedt        (Vakant)           
Allé skolan                    Lillkorpskojarna            Emil Gunnarsson                         Lukas Garrido                              
Roma skolan                    Roma 2                      Isabell Kotz Hugo Beijer                Villy Ljunggren         (Nilo Rilheim)     
Stånga skolan                  Moviestargänget             Marcus Ollberg                          Dennis Hansson          (Simon Dalby)      
Fårösund skolan                Epagrabbarna                Simon Werkelin                          Jesper Wiberg           (Joss Olsson Frisk 
Gråbo skolan                   Döskallarna                 Douglas Håkansson                       Casper Nilsson          (Jean-Piél Jankoit 
Montessori skolan              Montessori 2                Isak Westergaard                        Alma Weiser             (Benjamin Ljungber 
Sanda skolan                   Hökarna                     Oliver Åkerbäck                         Joel Wahlgren           (Lukas Zerne)      
Gråbo skolan                   Kutarna                     Alexander L Tingström                   Liam Endrell            (Miki Pricop)      
Solklint skolan                Solkkintslöparna            Tobias Hansson                          Ella Engström           (Hampus Malmqvist) 
Vänge skolan                   Elddrakarna                 Simon Cederblad                         Hugo Jansson            (Isabell Bendelin) 
Kräklingbo skolan              Tre Pommes Frites           Alexander Engström                      Isac Lundborg Olofss    (Felix Karlsson)   
Norrbacka skolan               Springnördarna              Pontus Berglund                         Calle Skoog             (Lina Appelqvist)  
Gråbo skolan                   Demon Lamorna               Dennis Jacobsson                        Elias Bandelin          (Benjamin Bandelin 

Gråbo skolan                   Robloxkillarna              Oscar Martellör                         Fabian Ahlgren          (Sebastian Aalto)  
Kräklingbo skolan              Hamburgarna                 Victor Jansson                          Simon Andersson         (Tobias Andersson) 
Fårösund skolan                Skrotnissarna               Arvid Bogren                            Ville Mårtensson        (Adam Östergren)   
Lyckåker skolan                Mammornas Hjältar           Svante Holmbom                          Rasmus Lilja            (Simon Lovén)      



Årskurs 2 Töis 1600 m                      

Tjelvar skolan                 Speedgirls                  Alice Bjuhr                             Ebba Ögren              (Hamda Habey)      
Väskinde skolan                Rocktjejerna                Angelica                                Tindra                  (Märta)            
Väskinde skolan                Springande Laget            Stephanie Jörholt                       Saga Palmqvist          (Louisa Roswell)   
Dalhem skolan                  Smajlisarna                 Sara Söderstrand                        Gabija Pettersson       (Benjamin Bergsten 
Athene skolan                  Det Vinnande Laget          Antonia Aguirre Donoso                  Tilde Rosvall           (Mille Lindqvist)  
Athene skolan                  Athene Stjärnorna           Thelma Qviström                         Olivia Mattsson         (Amanda Duckert)   
Havdhem skolan                 Tjejligan                   Josefine Levander                       Lisa Ahlin              (Linnea Wahlby)    
Lyckåker skolan                De Tre Små Grodorna         Tove Annas Andreasson                   Vilda Frändestrand      (Jennifer Karlsson 
Roma skolan                    Blixtbrudarna               Nova Johansson Nellie Alm               Tilda Topcov            (Estrid Bergstedt) 
Högby skolan                   Shushi-Ungarna              Elvira Grönström                        Alva Sandqvist          (Nellie Kristoffer 
Norrbacka skolan               Merkurius                   Sara Svedjemo                           Nelly Berglund          (Nanna Munthe)     
Lyckåker skolan                KBT-Tjejerna                Elisa Bodzay                            Ida Tofftén             (Tuva Kahlbom)     
Gråbo skolan                   De Knasiga Åsnorna          Tilda Hagtröm                           Julia Silverberg                           
Väskinde skolan                2 Syskon & 1 Kompis         Julia Ahnell                            Irma Skoghage           (Linus Ahnell)     
Lyckåker skolan                Blixtarna                   Josefine Godman                         Clara Jensen            (Emmy Ahlander)    
Allé skolan                    Happy Feet                  Sissela Holstensson                     Agnes Holmström         (Rebecka Hedrén)   
Fole skolan                    Vinnarna                    Emelie Hagstedt                         Josefin Ahlin           (Agnes Sundström)  
V-hejde skolan                 Supergirls                  Agnes Nilsson                           Elsa Grufstedt          (Tilde Wickman)    
Vänge skolan                   Vängekorparna               Rina Magnusson                          Elvira Romarve          (Jenny Berg)       
Tjelvar skolan                 Regnbågslingonen            Matilda Ronsten                         Candice Mpundu          (Malin Thorn)      
Terra Nova skolan              The Stars                   Amanda Cronholm                         Isabell Cederlund       (Erika Strömbeck)  
Högby skolan                   Högbyharana                 Alicia Dalström                         Amanda Rasmusson        (Tova Lindquist)   
Garda skolan                   Kämparna                    Louise White Märta Jaxelius             Linn Norrby             (Evelina Johnson)  
Fårösund skolan                Supergirlz                  Selma Serck                             Alexandra Mårtensson    (Madelene Sandelin 
Tjelvar skolan                 Bra,Bättre,Bäst             Lina Banishoraka                        Mathilda Cederblad      (Alice Thurell)    
Norrbacka skolan               JFF                         Jessica Rohnström                       Felicia Berglund        (Fanny Ardin)      
Lärbro skolan                  Djurhjältarna               Amilia Hamander                         Ebba Dahlberg           (William Pettersso 
Lyckåker skolan                Hästarna                    Frida Ylander                           Thea Ekeroth            (Ella Jakobsson)   
Gråbo skolan                   Diamantskallen              Hedvig Flygebrandt Melli                Isak Aalto Appelqvis    (Chantel Halefom)  
Fårösund skolan                Fyra Bästa Tjejerna         Louise Sandelin Lisa Kellström          Jonna Mårtensson        (Lea Heyners Nyber 
Allé skolan                    Dom 3 Pingvinerna           Emma Eklöf                              Isabelle Olsson         (Philippa Eriksson 
Dalhem skolan                  Bästa Laget                 Hanna Vilhelmsson                       Ellen Klasen            (Anton Lövdahl)    
Allé skolan                    Raggarpingvinerna           Tilde Wattskog                          Stina Grönhagen         (Matilda Bergström 
Havdhem skolan                 Lag Paradis                 Tove Olsson                             Samuel Fröling          (Agnes Johansson)  
Montessori skolan              Montessori 3                Caela Landin                            Sebastian Back          (Hilda Bergqvist)  
Stånga skolan                  Snabba Bebisrusarna         Noel Thomsson                           Ebba Fredriksson        (Hilda Kullander)  
V-hejde skolan                 Trollungarna                Matilda Holmqvist                       Alicia Eriksson         (Vilma Persson)    
V-hejde skolan                 Vildhundarna                Edda Unnerfelt                          Emelie Lorin            (Agnes Hoas)       
Tjelvar skolan                 ORD-Trion                   Othberg Anna                            Rosmar Gabriel          (Dushime Anaick)   
Athene skolan                  De Snabba Tjejerna          Matilda Haara Maja Johansson            Molly Packalén          (Kajsa Söderling)  
Gråbo skolan                   Skejtarna                   Arne Löfqvist                           Moa Sundberg            (Andrea Sellén)    
Garda skolan                   Supergirls                  Alma Björkman                           Julia Mauritzon         (Josefine Jakobsso 
V-hejde skolan                 Hästtjejerna                Elsa Erixon                             Elsa Horn               (Thea Almgren)     
Sanda skolan                   Fågelkvitter                Vilma Tofften Sara Thunegard            Clara Nohrlander        (Hilma Pettersson) 
Öja skolan                     Pysseltjejerna              Hedwig Hallin                           Karla Gullberg          (Josefin Fröling)  
Sanda skolan                   Gullflickorna I Skog        Anna Hammarlund Emma Andersson          Roxana Pettersson       (Alexandra Lennstö 
Kräklingbo skolan              LPS                         Selma Wikström                          Siri Wikström           (Leia Linden)      
Lyckåker skolan                Superstjärnorna             Alfred Tafvelin Elsa Eklund             Hedda Sköld             (Felicia Thomsson) 
Stånga skolan                  De Tre Vampyrerna           Thelma Stenegärd                        Saga Stenegärd          (Tilde Eliasson)   
Tjelvar skolan                 De Söta Småtjejerna         Noorah                                  Amanda                  (Tuva)             
Gråbo skolan                   Blixtrarna                  Diza Bjarneby Jennifer Sjöberg          Gabriella Uddin         (Anahit Vagoian)   
Norrbacka skolan               Diamanterna                 Naomi Müller                            Tuva Grindefjord        (Jennie Ahlström)  

Lyckåker skolan                Vinnartjejerna              Linnea Martinsson                       Tuva Ivarsson           (Linn Hevius)      
Athene skolan                  Det Vinnande Laget          Antonia Aguirre                         Tilde Rosvall           (Mille Lindqvist)