Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2006må 2000-12-04 06:23
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                        Tid  StrPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Män  (19)                

    1 Roma Tjelvar United                                               2:49:12 
             Mikael Karlström        1:05:16      2  1:05:16      2 
             Daniel Hejdström          57:31      1  2:02:47      1 
             Lars-Åke Sjögren          46:25      5  2:49:12        

    2 270 kg                                                            3:02:34 
             Mårten Medbo            1:08:24      3  1:08:24      3 
             Peter Loré              1:10:27      3  2:18:51      2 
             Jerker Loré               43:43      1  3:02:34        

    3 Roma IF Oldboys                                                   3:06:29 
             Henrik Reintz           1:04:05      1  1:04:05      1 
             Leif Fagerlund          1:16:30      9  2:20:35      3 
             Tore Pettersson           45:54      4  3:06:29        

    4 Lojsta Roadrunner                                                 3:06:43 
             Fredrik Broström        1:11:30      4  1:11:30      4 
             Jan Söderberg           1:11:18      5  2:22:48      5 
             Ulf Olofsson              43:55      2  3:06:43        

    5 P18 lag 1                                                         3:10:14 
             P-O Hallberg            1:12:01      5  1:12:01      5 
             Christer Jakobsson      1:09:55      2  2:21:56      4 
             Göran Wessman             48:18      7  3:10:14        

    6 Hablingbo All Stars                                               3:14:37 
             Niklas Hermansson       1:18:31     12  1:18:31     12 
             Lars Pettersson         1:10:59      4  2:29:30      7 
             André Kahlström           45:07      3  3:14:37        

    7 Torsdag 16:30                                                     3:15:26 
             Björn Flodman           1:13:43      8  1:13:43      8 
             Anders Levin            1:13:18      7  2:27:01      6 
             David Hägg                48:25      8  3:15:26        

    8 Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag 1                                        3:22:19 
             Marco Pakkanen          1:15:36      9  1:15:36      9 
             Björn Andersson         1:18:41     12  2:34:17     11 
             Anders Jonsson            48:02      6  3:22:19        

    9 Räddningstjänsten lag 12                                          3:24:30 
             Per-Erik Nyström        1:12:52      7  1:12:52      7 
             Hugo Holmberg           1:19:15     13  2:32:07     10 
             Vaino Gustavsson          52:23     11  3:24:30        

   10 Bro Sorkar                                                        3:28:49 
             Björn Kahl              1:17:46     11  1:17:46     11 
             Örjan Dahlberg          1:13:49      8  2:31:35      9 
             Per Nyman                 57:14     18  3:28:49        

   11 Team Lindblom                                                     3:31:06 
             Tommie Lindblom         1:12:07      6  1:12:07      6 
             Petter Lindblom         1:18:39     11  2:30:46      8 
             Nicklas Lindblom        1:00:20     19  3:31:06        

   12 Johnny Jazz Club                                                  3:33:20 
             Mikael Bellander        1:22:37     13  1:22:37     13 
             Jens Rapp               1:20:16     14  2:42:53     14 
             John Eliasson             50:27      9  3:33:20        

   13 Räddningstjänsten lag 4                                           3:36:40 
             Tord Malmqvist          1:16:55     10  1:16:55     10 
             Tomas Fernemar          1:25:34     15  2:42:29     12 
             Henrik Johansson          54:11     14  3:36:40        

   14 Pojka-Trojka                                                      3:37:38 
             Göran Karlsson          1:31:33     18  1:31:33     18 
             Staffan Cederborg       1:12:14      6  2:43:47     15 
             Pelle Sundberg            53:51     13  3:37:38        

   15 Systrarna Wiklunds Springare                                      3:38:06 
             Håkan Sälg              1:26:05     15  1:26:05     15 
             Thomas Stibe            1:16:31     10  2:42:36     13 
             Johannes Stibe            55:30     15  3:38:06        

   16 Katten Karlsson Ä                                                 3:48:34 
             Bo Ekman                1:29:32     17  1:29:32     17 
             Stefan ten Siethoff     1:27:22     16  2:56:54     17 
             Stig Lager                51:40     10  3:48:34        

   17 De Mutbara Del 5                                                  3:49:31 
             Jimmy Nyberg            1:23:54     14  1:23:54     14 
             Stefan Jonsson          1:29:58     17  2:53:52     16 
             Janne Nyberg              55:39     16  3:49:31        

   18 Polisen lag 1                                                     3:59:03 
             Michael Lindqvist       1:32:01     19  1:32:01     19 
             Hans Karlsson           1:31:03     18  3:03:04     18 
             Roger Nyd                 55:59     17  3:59:03        

   19 Rundgangarna                                                      3:59:52 
             Johan Wiström           1:28:37     16  1:28:37     16 
             Rune Olsson             1:38:48     19  3:07:25     19 
             Mats Cederblad            52:27     12  3:59:52        




Kvinnor  (8)             

    1 K E K                                                             3:30:03 
             Åsa Edman               1:11:35      1  1:11:35      1 
             Gisela Kjelberg         1:21:45      2  2:33:20      1 
             Cecilia Karlström         56:43      4  3:30:03        

    2 När börjar festen?                                                3:32:47 
             Agnetha Schalling       1:27:23      5  1:27:23      5 
             Lena Svensson           1:18:41      1  2:46:04      3 
             Bodil Ed                  46:43      1  3:32:47        

    3 Ränn                                                              3:33:07 
             Linnnèa Gustafsson      1:17:33      3  1:17:33      3 
             Annelie de Flon         1:26:04      4  2:43:37      2 
             Anna Samelius             49:30      2  3:33:07        

    4 Vi på Östra vi                                                    3:52:05 
             Annelie Nilsson         1:27:58      6  1:27:58      6 
             Ingela Högberg          1:25:00      3  2:52:58      4 
             Carolina Akergarn         59:07      5  3:52:05        

    5 Efter festen                                                      4:00:40 
             Anki Nordqvist          1:32:13      7  1:32:13      7 
             Katarina Sandberg       1:34:07      5  3:06:20      6 
             Therese Lembke            54:20      3  4:00:40        

    6 Klassikertjejerna                                                 4:01:09 
             Linda Ohlander          1:22:05      4  1:22:05      4 
             Ulrika Broms            1:39:32      6  3:01:37      5 
             Laila Broms               59:32      6  4:01:09        

    7 FFÖLIV                                                            5:32:31 
             Karin Ottosson          1:33:27      8  1:33:27      8 
             Marie Larsson           2:22:37      7  3:56:04      7 
             Ingrid Öberg            1:36:27      7  5:32:31        


      Team Lord                                                         j start 



Mixed  (28)              

    1 Rånäs 4H                                                          2:27:41 
             Anders Fransson           56:48      2    56:48      2 
             Niklas Österberg          53:06      1  1:49:54      1 
             Anneli Fransson           37:47      1  2:27:41        

    2 149                                                               2:55:00 
             Peter Anderson          1:04:31      4  1:04:31      4 
             Erik Scheller           1:03:07      2  2:07:38      3 
             Viktoria Hägg             47:22      4  2:55:00        

    3 FK Studenterna (de snygga)                                        2:57:12 
             Cédric Schwartzler        56:18      1    56:18      1 
             Martin Bjurner          1:06:03      4  2:02:21      2 
             Lena Bjurner              54:51     12  2:57:12        

    4 East Side Runners                                                 2:58:02 
             Jesper Forsman          1:03:04      3  1:03:04      3 
             Gabriella Samuelsson    1:11:36      5  2:14:40      5 
             Hjalmar Sköldefors        43:22      2  2:58:02        

    5 FK Studenterna (de tuffa)                                         2:58:47 
             Jakob Skott             1:05:42      5  1:05:42      5 
             Magnus Kvist            1:05:38      3  2:11:20      4 
             Eva-Lotta Hallberg        47:27      5  2:58:47        

    6 Eriksson - Wallin                                                 3:14:55 
             Olle Eriksson           1:10:15      7  1:10:15      7 
             Tobbe Eriksson          1:14:37      8  2:24:52      7 
             Margareta Wallin          50:03      7  3:14:55        

    7 Förfesten                                                         3:32:48 
             Robert Alnebring        1:15:48      9  1:15:48      9 
             Håkan Samuelsson        1:15:45      9  2:31:33      9 
             Stina Berg              1:01:15     17  3:32:48        

    8 Festen har börjat!                                                3:32:55 
             Hans Axelsson           1:20:52     15  1:20:52     15 
             Kurre Rönnmark          1:19:11     12  2:40:03     13 
             Cecilia Magnusson         52:52      9  3:32:55        

    9 De sist anmälda                                                   3:34:35 
             Paola Eskedahl          1:14:03      8  1:14:03      8 
             Eva Kvarnberg           1:21:21     16  2:35:24     10 
             Elis Nilsson              59:11     16  3:34:35        

   10 Gnisvärdskrigarna                                                 3:37:52 
             Stefan Enekvist         1:24:26     18  1:24:26     18 
             Åsa Hedenmalm Enekvist  1:20:47     13  2:45:13     15 
             Johanna Brinne Roos       52:39      8  3:37:52        

   11 Carpe diem                                                        3:40:17 
             Thomas Qvarnström       1:15:57     10  1:15:57     10 
             Kerstin Qvarnström      1:29:58     20  2:45:55     16 
             Rebecka Lindgren          54:22     10  3:40:17        

   12 Två sorkar och en makrill                                         3:40:30 
             Johan Ansén             1:17:50     11  1:17:50     11 
             Anders Sparén           1:12:26      6  2:30:16      8 
             Eva Olsson              1:10:14     24  3:40:30        

   13 Bucharest Vampires                                                3:41:52 
             Maria Samuelsson        1:22:36     17  1:22:36     17 
             Bob Murray              1:17:35     10  2:40:11     14 
             Mats Samuelsson         1:01:41     18  3:41:52        

   14 Bålsta IK - långskubbarna                                         3:42:57 
             Peter Karlsson          1:09:06      6  1:09:06      6 
             Torbjörn Hagelin        1:13:13      7  2:22:19      6 
             Rosalie Glans           1:20:38     28  3:42:57        

   15 Bäl IF                                                            3:45:08 
             Peter Pettersson        1:20:25     14  1:20:25     14 
             John Eriksson           1:18:50     11  2:39:15     12 
             Evalotta Virgin         1:05:53     22  3:45:08        

   16 Katten Karlsson y                                                 3:46:28 
             Sven Sandström          1:19:26     13  1:19:26     13 
             Carl Wahren             1:30:55     21  2:50:21     18 
             Maria Ten Siethoff        56:07     13  3:46:28        

   17 P18 Lag 4                                                         3:49:29 
             Jan Thunholm            1:20:57     16  1:20:57     16 
             Pernilla Thunholm       1:42:54     26  3:03:51     24 
             Mattias Thunholm          45:38      3  3:49:29        

   18 Vikes löplag                                                      3:50:00 
             Sata Almqvist           1:30:03     24  1:30:03     24 
             Fredrik Sundblad        1:25:07     18  2:55:10     20 
             Pernilla Åberg            54:50     11  3:50:00        

   19 Svartdals LK                                                      3:52:25 
             Mattias Larsson         1:31:45     26  1:31:45     26 
             Patrik Larsson          1:24:18     17  2:56:03     21 
             Sandra Häll               56:22     14  3:52:25        

   20 Lag GG                                                            3:53:44 
             Yvonne Sandfeldt        1:28:32     22  1:28:32     22 
             Ove Sandfeldt           1:21:19     15  2:49:51     17 
             Håkan Lagerqvist        1:03:53     19  3:53:44        

   21 Ahlgrens löpare                                                   3:55:31 
             Cecilia Ahlgren         1:18:14     12  1:18:14     12 
             Lennart Ahlgren         1:20:52     14  2:39:06     11 
             Marie Ahlgren           1:16:25     27  3:55:31        

   22 Tre Ess                                                           4:03:00 
             Lotta Svedberg          1:30:38     25  1:30:38     25 
             Lars Svedberg           1:35:24     23  3:06:02     25 
             Axel Sandberg             56:58     15  4:03:00        

   23 Lämlarna                                                          4:05:06 
             Agnes Linnér            1:25:19     19  1:25:19     19 
             Love Linnér             1:25:16     19  2:50:35     19 
             Carolina Eriksson       1:14:31     25  4:05:06        

   24 Research 2                                                        4:08:06 
             Hugo Birgersson         1:27:35     20  1:27:35     20 
             Anders Birgersson       1:35:28     24  3:03:03     23 
             Tina Hjellström         1:05:03     21  4:08:06        

   25 Research 1                                                        4:10:14 
             Olof Persson            1:27:41     21  1:27:41     21 
             Jonas Abrahamsson       1:35:21     22  3:03:02     22 
             Ann-Britt Nilsson       1:07:12     23  4:10:14        

   26 L A G - Leif, Anette o Göran                                      4:14:28 
             Anette Ronsten          1:46:35     27  1:46:35     27 
             Göran Ronsten           1:38:01     25  3:24:36     27 
             Leif Johansson            49:52      6  4:14:28        

   27 K I S                                                             4:31:34 
             Karl Söderlund          1:28:43     23  1:28:43     23 
             Ingemar Nilsson         1:47:47     28  3:16:30     26 
             Sonja Tellström         1:15:04     26  4:31:34        

   28 Åkerblom                                                          4:49:29 
             Beatrice Åkerblom       2:01:26     28  2:01:26     28 
             Marika Åkerblom         1:43:43     27  3:45:09     28 
             Yngve Åkerblom          1:04:20     20  4:49:29