Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2007lö 2000-12-16 12:15
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Namn                      Lag                                  Tid 


Män  (28)          Sträcka  1     

    1    229 Martin Stenson            Team Textograf                     58:26 
    2    265 Mikael Kahlström          Roma Tjelvar United              1:02:42 
    3    251 Peter Karlsson            Bålsta IK Fri fart               1:03:14 
    4    236 Anton Hejbel              AFH                              1:04:45 
    5    201 P-O Hallberg              P18 lag 1                        1:05:52 
    6    203 Thony Häggkvist           P18 lag 2                        1:06:20 
    7    257 Kennet Nilsson            En händig man plus två           1:07:08 
    8    217 Björn Flodman             Torsdag 16.30                    1:08:10 
    9    244 Niklas Johnson            Björns Trädgård                  1:10:22 
   10    216 Jimmy Bengtsson           Brandkårens ungdomslag           1:14:04 
   11    231 Arne Silfvergren          Havderlunden RC                  1:14:28 
   12    221 Hans Brandström           Elmers                           1:16:09 
   13    240 Håkan Larsson             De laglösa                       1:16:13 
   14    237 Mikael Jönsson            Team Heure                       1:17:24 
   15    262 Björn Kahl                Tofta Boys                       1:17:28 
   16    228 Olof Persson              MOP                              1:17:36 
   17    266 Fredrik Broström          Visby Bilcity                    1:17:56 
   18    232 Peter Svahn               Ölandstokarna                    1:18:05 
   19    245 Per Bergström             Anonymous Athletics              1:18:33 
   20    249 Fredrik Stanius           Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag2        1:19:24 
   21    255 Stig Lager                Katten Karlsson II               1:19:26 
   22    225 Kent Ullberg              Inlaws                           1:20:11 
   23    218 Sonny Gillerfors          Lunkarna                         1:21:10 
   24    254 Sven Sandström            Katten Karlsson I                1:22:21 
   25    260 Kristoffer Johansson      Mördarsniglarna                  1:22:40 
   26    209 Curt Edman                Sofierojoggarna                  1:23:22 
   27    247 Axel Sandberg             I hetaste laget                  1:28:16 
   28    227 Thomas Persson            Datatal                          1:31:24 



Män  (28)          Sträcka  2     

    1    265 Daniel Hejdström          Roma Tjelvar United                55:29 
    2    236 Frans Hejbel              AFH                              1:04:17 
    3    229 Jonas Petersson           Team Textograf                   1:05:53 
    4    257 David Dahlman             En händig man plus två           1:06:38 
    5    244 Göran Törnblom            Björns Trädgård                  1:08:19 
    6    201 Christer Jacobsson        P18 lag 1                        1:08:30 
    7    260 Staffan Cederborg         Mördarsniglarna                  1:09:46 
    8    251 Torbjörn Hagelin          Bålsta IK Fri fart               1:10:57 
    9    217 Anders Levin              Torsdag 16.30                    1:11:00 
   10    218 Lars Henriksson           Lunkarna                         1:11:05 
   11    209 Bengt Andersson           Sofierojoggarna                  1:12:14 
   12    203 Göran Wessman             P18 lag 2                        1:13:19 
   13    216 Hugo Holmberrg            Brandkårens ungdomslag           1:15:18 
   14    240 Mikael Svennbeck          De laglösa                       1:15:37 
   15    232 Benny Wennberg            Ölandstokarna                    1:16:44 
   16    221 Mikael Kopp               Elmers                           1:17:46 
   17    228 Morgan Ingemarsson        MOP                              1:17:59 
   18    231 Eric Benedicto            Havderlunden RC                  1:18:04 
   19    249 Björn Andersson           Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag2        1:18:13 
   20    225 Johnny Munkhammar         Inlaws                           1:18:55 
   21    237 Tomas Cardell             Team Heure                       1:19:05 
   22    266 Anders Lagerqvist         Visby Bilcity                    1:19:15 
   23    255 Mattias Dahlbeck          Katten Karlsson II               1:20:14 
   24    262 Örjan Dahlberg            Tofta Boys                       1:20:26 
   25    227 Mats Karlsson             Datatal                          1:23:22 
   26    254 Stefan Thorell            Katten Karlsson I                1:30:48 
   27    247 Lars Svedberg             I hetaste laget                  1:31:40 
   28    245 John Olofsson             Anonymous Athletics              1:36:39 



Män  (28)          Sträcka  3     

    1    249 Anders Jonsson            Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag2          45:10 
    2    251 Åke Gustavsson            Bålsta IK Fri fart                 45:29 
    3    232 Leif Sjöberg              Ölandstokarna                      46:41 
    4    265 Lars-Åke Sjögren          Roma Tjelvar United                47:00 
    5    236 Hjalmar Sköldefors        AFH                                47:51 
    6    231 Anders Karlsson           Havderlunden RC                    49:08 
    7    217 Leif Hempel               Torsdag 16.30                      50:14 
    8    203 Janne Thunström           P18 lag 2                          51:49 
    9    216 Thomas Fernemar           Brandkårens ungdomslag             51:50 
   10    201 Magnus Frank              P18 lag 1                          52:10 
   11    266 Lars-Åke Pettersson       Visby Bilcity                      52:25 
   12    229 Jonas Hedman              Team Textograf                     52:46 
   13    209 Mats Andersson            Sofierojoggarna                    52:52 
   14    221 Elmer Hjalmarsson         Elmers                             53:10 
   15    245 Thomas Bergström          Anonymous Athletics                53:37 
   16    227 Patrik Kvie               Datatal                            53:55 
   17    244 Tim Malmsten              Björns Trädgård                    53:58 
   18    228 Pierre Ingmansson         MOP                                54:23 
   19    254 Per Sundberg              Katten Karlsson I                  55:41 
   20    255 Stefan Ten Siethoff       Katten Karlsson II                 56:07 
   21    260 Jacob Sundberg            Mördarsniglarna                    56:54 
   22    257 Tomas Engström            En händig man plus två             57:12 
   23    262 Per Nyman                 Tofta Boys                         58:16 
   24    240 René Jensen               De laglösa                         58:50 
   25    218 Bo Ronsten                Lunkarna                           59:17 
   26    237 Wilhelm Hoffstedt         Team Heure                       1:01:59 
   27    247 Johan Dyster-Aas          I hetaste laget                  1:07:33 
   28    225 Joakim Munkhammar         Inlaws                           1:08:11 



Kvinnor  (7)       Sträcka  1     

    1    261 Åsa Edman                 K E N                            1:09:46 
    2    253 Kersti Lord               Team Lord                        1:10:45 
    3    210 Ulli Sommestad            Jumbolegs                        1:17:51 
    4    242 Anna Nordgren             Grogarnsflickorna                1:20:00 
    5    226 Eva Nilsson               Kustens pärlor                   1:32:29 
    6    220 Åsa Westerlund            Semesterfirarna                  1:39:49 
    7    219 Kerstin Helén-Thompson    Team Kanada                      1:46:37 



Kvinnor  (7)       Sträcka  2     

    1    253 Linnéa Lord               Team Lord                        1:16:59 
    2    210 Joséphine Backman         Jumbolegs                        1:20:07 
    3    261 Gisela Kjellberg          K E N                            1:20:56 
    4    220 Cecilia Henriksson        Semesterfirarna                  1:28:38 
    5    242 Anne Herzog               Grogarnsflickorna                1:30:05 
    6    226 Ingrid Andersson          Kustens pärlor                   1:32:26 
    7    219 Mimmi Thompson            Team Kanada                      1:34:20 



Kvinnor  (7)       Sträcka  3     

    1    253 Johanna Lord              Team Lord                          47:00 
    2    261 Annelie Nilsson           K E N                              54:52 
    3    210 Marie Sjöberg             Jumbolegs                          55:39 
    4    242 Karin Karlow Herzog       Grogarnsflickorna                1:03:44 
    5    219 Gabriella Carson          Team Kanada                      1:06:57 
    6    220 Ann Gillerfors            Semesterfirarna                  1:07:01 
    7    226 Marie Nilsson             Kustens pärlor                   1:19:03 



Mixed  (30)        Sträcka  1     

    1    267 Lorenzo Nesi              FK Studenterna E E E               56:40 
    2    268 Cédric Schwartzler        FK Studenterna Hangarounds         58:38 
    3    263 Martti Mustonen           Rånäs 4H                           58:40 
    4    241 Olle Eriksson             Eriksson Wallin                  1:04:42 
    5    230 Karl Rönnby               Södertälje IF                    1:06:52 
    6    208 Robert Alnebring          Efterfesten                      1:09:26 
    7    264 Johannes Pöykönen         Swedish Play                     1:10:05 
    8    214 Kent Eriksson             Hargs BK Runners                 1:10:17 
    9    204 Cissi Ahlgren             P18 Mix                          1:13:37 
   10    248 Thomas Qvarnström         Carpe diem                       1:14:40 
   11    259 Jimmy Nilsson             ALFA                             1:15:07 
   12    206 Kurre Rönnmark            När börjar festen?               1:15:19 
   13    252 Bert Lagerblad            Bålsta IK Antikgänget            1:16:18 
   14    233 Peter Pettersson          Bäl IF                           1:16:29 
   15    223 Per Mattsson              Rospiggarna                      1:17:31 
   16    212 Hugo Birgersson           Research Elit                    1:17:34 
   17    207 Therese Lembke            Sista festen                     1:17:38 
   18    256 Carl Wahrén               Katten Karlsson III              1:19:28 
   19    224 Kent Höglund              Outlaws                          1:20:11 
   20    243 Ingemar Hemph             Ingemars Hjältar                 1:20:39 
   21    211 Kenneth Ljungqvist        LagEtt                           1:20:52 
   22    213 Robert Edfeldt            Roadrunners                      1:21:51 
   23    222 Ola Håkansson             Sofieros gaseller                1:23:24 
   24    238 Catrin Johansson          Bandidos                         1:24:37 
   25    258 Ann-Sofie Kraft           Kassa laget                      1:24:46 
   26    205 Pär Sundqvist             Balder                           1:25:21 
   27    239 Ing-Marie Berggren        Rosa Tanterna                    1:28:00 
   28    246 Hanna Wiman               The Wild  Cats                   1:28:24 
   29    234 Pelle Ölmestrand          UAS Uppsala Amatör Sommelierer   1:30:14 
   30    250 Ingemar Nilsson           Utsocknes                        1:43:03 



Mixed  (30)        Sträcka  2     

    1    263 Anders Fransson           Rånäs 4H                           53:35 
    2    267 Jakob Skott               FK Studenterna E E E             1:02:21 
    3    230 Johan Rönnby              Södertälje IF                    1:07:01 
    4    264 Rickard Pettersson        Swedish Play                     1:07:09 
    5    214 Ronnie Eriksson           Hargs BK Runners                 1:09:08 
    6    205 Sven Varga                Balder                           1:10:36 
    7    208 Håkan Samuelsson          Efterfesten                      1:11:17 
    8    241 Tobbe Eriksson            Eriksson Wallin                  1:12:00 
    9    206 Peter Alnebring           När börjar festen?               1:13:10 
   10    233 Andreas Johansson         Bäl IF                           1:14:00 
   11    259 Jacob Sturevik            ALFA                             1:15:12 
   12    268 Kina Larsson              FK Studenterna Hangarounds       1:15:28 
   13    204 Lennart Ahlgren           P18 Mix                          1:17:09 
   14    211 Roger Andersson           LagEtt                           1:17:52 
   15    256 Bettan Höök               Katten Karlsson III              1:20:24 
   16    207 Cecilia Magnusson         Sista festen                     1:21:04 
   17    246 Victor Ewald              The Wild  Cats                   1:21:19 
   18    224 Linda Munkhammar          Outlaws                          1:23:04 
   19    222 Susan Båge                Sofieros gaseller                1:23:21 
   20    252 Peter Lundmark            Bålsta IK Antikgänget            1:24:12 
   21    243 Oskar Sundblad            Ingemars Hjältar                 1:24:56 
   22    223 Lennart Hurtig            Rospiggarna                      1:26:06 
   23    248 Kerstin Qvarnström        Carpe diem                       1:26:33 
   24    258 Maria Persson             Kassa laget                      1:29:46 
   25    250 Agneta Stade              Utsocknes                        1:31:03 
   26    212 Anders Birgersson         Research Elit                    1:33:15 
   27    239 Tina Karlsson             Rosa Tanterna                    1:33:27 
   28    234 Karl Fagerström           UAS Uppsala Amatör Sommelierer   1:34:02 
   29    213 Henrik Söderdahl          Roadrunners                      1:35:10 
   30    238 Lennart Gustavsson        Bandidos                         1:51:21 



Mixed  (30)        Sträcka  3     

    1    263 Anneli Fransson           Rånäs 4H                           37:06 
    2    239 Georg Hällstorp           Rosa Tanterna                      44:03 
    3    267 Eva-Lotta Hallberg        FK Studenterna E E E               44:12 
    4    268 Anders Nilsson            FK Studenterna Hangarounds         45:33 
    5    214 Katarina Eriksson         Hargs BK Runners                   45:34 
    6    241 Margareta Wallin          Eriksson Wallin                    48:25 
    7    258 Johan Mattsson            Kassa laget                        48:51 
    8    230 Sara Rönnby               Södertälje IF                      51:11 
    9    264 Sara Pettersson           Swedish Play                       52:27 
   10    207 Hans Axelsson             Sista festen                       53:00 
   11    248 Rebecka Lindgren          Carpe diem                         53:20 
   12    211 Christine Bejrum          LagEtt                             55:06 
   13    206 Agnetha Schalling         När börjar festen?                 55:16 
   14    252 Maria Grindemo            Bålsta IK Antikgänget              55:54 
   15    246 Christina Larsson         The Wild  Cats                     57:39 
   16    208 Stina Berg                Efterfesten                        59:25 
   17    256 Hans Lyttkens             Katten Karlsson III                59:36 
   18    243 Lisa Eurenius             Ingemars Hjältar                   59:54 
   19    250 Rune Gustafson            Utsocknes                        1:00:35 
   20    233 Monika Damberg            Bäl IF                           1:01:16 
   21    222 Patrik Pålsson            Sofieros gaseller                1:01:24 
   22    223 Christina Hurtig          Rospiggarna                      1:01:29 
   23    259 Marie Engström            ALFA                             1:02:12 
   24    224 Anna Celander             Outlaws                          1:04:03 
   25    213 Eva Edfeldt               Roadrunners                      1:05:37 
   26    205 Marie Almqvist            Balder                           1:06:15 
   27    212 Tina Hjellström           Research Elit                    1:07:27 
   28    204 Marie Ahlgren             P18 Mix                          1:09:54 
   29    234 Ylva Byström              UAS Uppsala Amatör Sommelierer   1:19:03 
   30    238 Åsa Hällstorp             Bandidos                         2:03:01