Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2007lördag 2007-07-28
Resultatd

   Pl Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                        Tid  StrPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Män  (29)                

    1 Roma Tjelvar United                                               2:45:11 
             Mikael Kahlström        1:02:42      2  1:02:42      2 
             Daniel Hejdström          55:29      1  1:58:11      1 
             Lars-Åke Sjögren          47:00      4  2:45:11        

    2 AFH                                                               2:56:53 
             Anton Hejbel            1:04:45      4  1:04:45      4 
             Frans Hejbel            1:04:17      2  2:09:02      3 
             Hjalmar Sköldefors        47:51      5  2:56:53        

    3 Team Textograf                                                    2:57:05 
             Martin Stenson            58:26      1    58:26      1 
             Jonas Petersson         1:05:53      3  2:04:19      2 
             Jonas Hedman              52:46     12  2:57:05        

    4 Bålsta IK Fri fart                                                2:59:40 
             Peter Karlsson          1:03:14      3  1:03:14      3 
             Torbjörn Hagelin        1:10:57      8  2:14:11      5 
             Åke Gustavsson            45:29      2  2:59:40        

    5 P18 lag 1                                                         3:06:32 
             P-O Hallberg            1:05:52      5  1:05:52      5 
             Christer Jacobsson      1:08:30      6  2:14:22      6 
             Magnus Frank              52:10     10  3:06:32        

    6 Torsdag 16.30                                                     3:09:24 
             Björn Flodman           1:08:10      8  1:08:10      8 
             Anders Levin            1:11:00      9  2:19:10      8 
             Leif Hempel               50:14      7  3:09:24        

    7 En händig man plus två                                            3:10:58 
             Kennet Nilsson          1:07:08      7  1:07:08      7 
             David Dahlman           1:06:38      4  2:13:46      4 
             Tomas Engström            57:12     21  3:10:58        

    8 P18 lag 2                                                         3:11:28 
             Thony Häggkvist         1:06:20      6  1:06:20      6 
             Göran Wessman           1:13:19     12  2:19:39      9 
             Janne Thunström           51:49      8  3:11:28        

    9 Brandkårens ungdomslag                                            3:21:12 
             Jimmy Bengtsson         1:14:04     10  1:14:04     10 
             Hugo Holmberrg          1:15:18     13  2:29:22     10 
             Thomas Fernemar           51:50      9  3:21:12        

   10 Ölandstokarna                                                     3:21:30 
             Peter Svahn             1:18:05     18  1:18:05     18 
             Benny Wennberg          1:16:44     15  2:34:49     16 
             Leif Sjöberg              46:41      3  3:21:30        

   11 Havderlunden RC                                                   3:21:40 
             Arne Silfvergren        1:14:28     11  1:14:28     11 
             Eric Benedicto          1:18:04     18  2:32:32     14 
             Anders Karlsson           49:08      6  3:21:40        

   12 Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag2                                         3:22:47 
             Fredrik Stanius         1:19:24     20  1:19:24     20 
             Björn Andersson         1:18:13     19  2:37:37     21 
             Anders Jonsson            45:10      1  3:22:47        

   13 Elmers                                                            3:27:05 
             Hans Brandström         1:16:09     12  1:16:09     12 
             Mikael Kopp             1:17:46     16  2:33:55     15 
             Elmer Hjalmarsson         53:10     14  3:27:05        

   14 Sofierojoggarna                                                   3:28:28 
             Curt Edman              1:23:22     26  1:23:22     26 
             Bengt Andersson         1:12:14     11  2:35:36     18 
             Mats Andersson            52:52     13  3:28:28        

   15 Mördarsniglarna                                                   3:29:20 
             Kristoffer Johansson    1:22:40     25  1:22:40     25 
             Staffan Cederborg       1:09:46      7  2:32:26     13 
             Jacob Sundberg            56:54     20  3:29:20        

   16 Visby Bilcity                                                     3:29:36 
             Fredrik Broström        1:17:56     17  1:17:56     17 
             Anders Lagerqvist       1:19:15     22  2:37:11     20 
             Lars-Åke Pettersson       52:25     11  3:29:36        

   17 MOP                                                               3:29:58 
             Olof Persson            1:17:36     16  1:17:36     16 
             Morgan Ingemarsson      1:17:59     17  2:35:35     17 
             Pierre Ingmansson         54:23     17  3:29:58        

   18 De laglösa                                                        3:30:40 
             Håkan Larsson           1:16:13     13  1:16:13     13 
             Mikael Svennbeck        1:15:37     14  2:31:50     11 
             René Jensen               58:50     23  3:30:40        

   19 Lunkarna                                                          3:31:32 
             Sonny Gillerfors        1:21:10     23  1:21:10     23 
             Lars Henriksson         1:11:05     10  2:32:15     12 
             Bo Ronsten                59:17     24  3:31:32        

   20 Katten Karlsson II                                                3:35:47 
             Stig Lager              1:19:26     21  1:19:26     21 
             Mattias Dahlbeck        1:20:14     23  2:39:40     24 
             Stefan Ten Siethoff       56:07     19  3:35:47        

   21 Tofta Boys                                                        3:36:10 
             Björn Kahl              1:17:28     15  1:17:28     15 
             Örjan Dahlberg          1:20:26     24  2:37:54     22 
             Per Nyman                 58:16     22  3:36:10        

   22 Team Heure                                                        3:38:28 
             Mikael Jönsson          1:17:24     14  1:17:24     14 
             Tomas Cardell           1:19:05     21  2:36:29     19 
             Wilhelm Hoffstedt       1:01:59     25  3:38:28        

   23 Inlaws                                                            3:47:17 
             Kent Ullberg            1:20:11     22  1:20:11     22 
             Johnny Munkhammar       1:18:55     20  2:39:06     23 
             Joakim Munkhammar       1:08:11     27  3:47:17        

   24 Björns Trädgård                                                   3:47:18 
             Niklas Johnson          1:10:22      9  1:10:22      9 
             Göran Törnblom          1:08:19      5  2:18:41      7 
             Tim Malmsten            1:28:37     28  3:47:18        

   25 Datatal                                                           3:48:41 
             Thomas Persson          1:31:24     28  1:31:24     28 
             Mats Karlsson           1:23:22     25  2:54:46     26 
             Patrik Kvie               53:55     16  3:48:41        

   26 Anonymous Athletics                                               3:48:49 
             Per Bergström           1:18:33     19  1:18:33     19 
             John Olofsson           1:36:39     28  2:55:12     27 
             Thomas Bergström          53:37     15  3:48:49        

   27 Katten Karlsson I                                                 3:48:50 
             Sven Sandström          1:22:21     24  1:22:21     24 
             Stefan Thorell          1:30:48     26  2:53:09     25 
             Per Sundberg              55:41     18  3:48:50        

   28 I hetaste laget                                                   4:07:29 
             Axel Sandberg           1:28:16     27  1:28:16     27 
             Lars Svedberg           1:31:40     27  2:59:56     28 
             Johan Dyster-Aas        1:07:33     26  4:07:29        


      P 18 Gubbar                                                       j start 



Kvinnor  (7)             

    1 Team Lord                                                         3:14:44 
             Kersti Lord             1:10:45      2  1:10:45      2 
             Linnéa Lord             1:16:59      1  2:27:44      1 
             Johanna Lord              47:00      1  3:14:44        

    2 K E N                                                             3:25:34 
             Åsa Edman               1:09:46      1  1:09:46      1 
             Gisela Kjellberg        1:20:56      3  2:30:42      2 
             Annelie Nilsson           54:52      2  3:25:34        

    3 Jumbolegs                                                         3:33:37 
             Ulli Sommestad          1:17:51      3  1:17:51      3 
             Joséphine Backman       1:20:07      2  2:37:58      3 
             Marie Sjöberg             55:39      3  3:33:37        

    4 Grogarnsflickorna                                                 3:53:49 
             Anna Nordgren           1:20:00      4  1:20:00      4 
             Anne Herzog             1:30:05      5  2:50:05      4 
             Karin Karlow Herzog     1:03:44      4  3:53:49        

    5 Semesterfirarna                                                   4:15:28 
             Åsa Westerlund          1:39:49      6  1:39:49      6 
             Cecilia Henriksson      1:28:38      4  3:08:27      6 
             Ann Gillerfors          1:07:01      6  4:15:28        

    6 Kustens pärlor                                                    4:23:58 
             Eva Nilsson             1:32:29      5  1:32:29      5 
             Ingrid Andersson        1:32:26      6  3:04:55      5 
             Marie Nilsson           1:19:03      7  4:23:58        

    7 Team Kanada                                                       4:27:54 
             Kerstin Helén-Thompson  1:46:37      7  1:46:37      7 
             Mimmi Thompson          1:34:20      7  3:20:57      7 
             Gabriella Carson        1:06:57      5  4:27:54        




Mixed  (30)              

    1 Rånäs 4H                                                          2:29:21 
             Martti Mustonen          58:40      3    58:40      3 
             Anders Fransson           53:35      1  1:52:15      1 
             Anneli Fransson           37:06      1  2:29:21        

    2 FK Studenterna E E E                                              2:43:13 
             Lorenzo Nesi              56:40      1    56:40      1 
             Jakob Skott             1:02:21      2  1:59:01      2 
             Eva-Lotta Hallberg        44:12      3  2:43:13        

    3 FK Studenterna Hangarounds                                        2:59:39 
             Cédric Schwartzler        58:38      2    58:38      2 
             Kina Larsson            1:15:28     12  2:14:06      4 
             Anders Nilsson            45:33      4  2:59:39        

    4 Hargs BK Runners                                                  3:04:59 
             Kent Eriksson           1:10:17      8  1:10:17      8 
             Ronnie Eriksson         1:09:08      5  2:19:25      7 
             Katarina Eriksson         45:34      5  3:04:59        

    5 Södertälje IF                                                     3:05:04 
             Karl Rönnby             1:06:52      5  1:06:52      5 
             Johan Rönnby            1:07:01      3  2:13:53      3 
             Sara Rönnby               51:11      8  3:05:04        

    6 Eriksson Wallin                                                   3:05:07 
             Olle Eriksson           1:04:42      4  1:04:42      4 
             Tobbe Eriksson          1:12:00      8  2:16:42      5 
             Margareta Wallin          48:25      6  3:05:07        

    7 Swedish Play                                                      3:09:41 
             Johannes Pöykönen       1:10:05      7  1:10:05      7 
             Rickard Pettersson      1:07:09      4  2:17:14      6 
             Sara Pettersson           52:27      9  3:09:41        

    8 Efterfesten                                                       3:20:08 
             Robert Alnebring        1:09:26      6  1:09:26      6 
             Håkan Samuelsson        1:11:17      7  2:20:43      8 
             Stina Berg                59:25     16  3:20:08        

    9 När börjar festen?                                                3:23:45 
             Kurre Rönnmark          1:15:19     12  1:15:19     12 
             Peter Alnebring         1:13:10      9  2:28:29      9 
             Agnetha Schalling         55:16     13  3:23:45        

   10 Sista festen                                                      3:31:42 
             Therese Lembke          1:17:38     17  1:17:38     17 
             Cecilia Magnusson       1:21:04     16  2:38:42     14 
             Hans Axelsson             53:00     10  3:31:42        

   11 Bäl IF                                                            3:31:45 
             Peter Pettersson        1:16:29     14  1:16:29     14 
             Andreas Johansson       1:14:00     10  2:30:29     11 
             Monika Damberg          1:01:16     20  3:31:45        

   12 ALFA                                                              3:32:31 
             Jimmy Nilsson           1:15:07     11  1:15:07     11 
             Jacob Sturevik          1:15:12     11  2:30:19     10 
             Marie Engström          1:02:12     23  3:32:31        

   13 LagEtt                                                            3:33:50 
             Kenneth Ljungqvist      1:20:52     20  1:20:52     20 
             Roger Andersson         1:17:52     14  2:38:44     15 
             Christine Bejrum          55:06     12  3:33:50        

   14 Carpe diem                                                        3:34:33 
             Thomas Qvarnström       1:14:40     10  1:14:40     10 
             Kerstin Qvarnström      1:26:33     22  2:41:13     18 
             Rebecka Lindgren          53:20     11  3:34:33        

   15 Bålsta IK Antikgänget                                             3:36:24 
             Bert Lagerblad          1:16:18     13  1:16:18     13 
             Peter Lundmark          1:24:12     19  2:40:30     17 
             Maria Grindemo            55:54     14  3:36:24        

   16 Katten Karlsson III                                               3:39:28 
             Carl Wahrén             1:19:28     18  1:19:28     18 
             Bettan Höök             1:20:24     15  2:39:52     16 
             Hans Lyttkens             59:36     17  3:39:28        

   17 P18 Mix                                                           3:40:40 
             Cissi Ahlgren           1:13:37      9  1:13:37      9 
             Lennart Ahlgren         1:17:09     13  2:30:46     12 
             Marie Ahlgren           1:09:54     27  3:40:40        

   18 Balder                                                            3:42:12 
             Pär Sundqvist           1:25:21     25  1:25:21     25 
             Sven Varga              1:10:36      6  2:35:57     13 
             Marie Almqvist          1:06:15     25  3:42:12        

   19 Kassa laget                                                       3:43:23 
             Ann-Sofie Kraft         1:24:46     24  1:24:46     24 
             Maria Persson           1:29:46     23  2:54:32     24 
             Johan Mattsson            48:51      7  3:43:23        

   20 Rospiggarna                                                       3:45:06 
             Per Mattsson            1:17:31     15  1:17:31     15 
             Lennart Hurtig          1:26:06     21  2:43:37     19 
             Christina Hurtig        1:01:29     22  3:45:06        

   21 Ingemars Hjältar                                                  3:45:29 
             Ingemar Hemph           1:20:39     19  1:20:39     19 
             Oskar Sundblad          1:24:56     20  2:45:35     20 
             Lisa Eurenius             59:54     18  3:45:29        

   22 Rosa Tanterna                                                     3:45:30 
             Ing-Marie Berggren      1:28:00     26  1:28:00     26 
             Tina Karlsson           1:33:27     26  3:01:27     26 
             Georg Hällstorp           44:03      2  3:45:30        

   23 The Wild  Cats                                                    3:47:22 
             Hanna Wiman             1:28:24     27  1:28:24     27 
             Victor Ewald            1:21:19     17  2:49:43     22 
             Christina Larsson         57:39     15  3:47:22        

   24 Sofieros gaseller                                                 3:48:09 
             Ola Håkansson           1:23:24     22  1:23:24     22 
             Susan Båge              1:23:21     18  2:46:45     21 
             Patrik Pålsson          1:01:24     21  3:48:09        

   25 Research Elit                                                     3:58:16 
             Hugo Birgersson         1:17:34     16  1:17:34     16 
             Anders Birgersson       1:33:15     25  2:50:49     23 
             Tina Hjellström         1:07:27     26  3:58:16        

   26 Roadrunners                                                       4:02:38 
             Robert Edfeldt          1:21:51     21  1:21:51     21 
             Henrik Söderdahl        1:35:10     28  2:57:01     25 
             Eva Edfeldt             1:05:37     24  4:02:38        

   27 Utsocknes                                                         4:14:41 
             Ingemar Nilsson         1:43:03     29  1:43:03     29 
             Agneta Stade            1:31:03     24  3:14:06     28 
             Rune Gustafson          1:00:35     19  4:14:41        

   28 UAS Uppsala Amatör Sommelierer                                    4:23:19 
             Pelle Ölmestrand        1:30:14     28  1:30:14     28 
             Karl Fagerström         1:34:02     27  3:04:16     27 
             Ylva Byström            1:19:03     28  4:23:19        

   29 Bandidos                                                          5:18:59 
             Catrin Johansson        1:24:37     23  1:24:37     23 
             Lennart Gustavsson      1:51:21     29  3:15:58     29 
             Åsa Hällstorp           2:03:01     29  5:18:59