Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2007fr 2000-12-08 12:10
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År     Tid 


Män  (29)                   

    1 Roma Tjelvar United                     2:45:11 
             Mikael Kahlström                  1:02:42 
             Daniel Hejdström                    55:29 
             Lars-Åke Sjögren                    47:00 

    2 AFH                                     2:56:53 
             Anton Hejbel                      1:04:45 
             Frans Hejbel                      1:04:17 
             Hjalmar Sköldefors                  47:51 

    3 Team Textograf                          2:57:05 
             Martin Stenson                      58:26 
             Jonas Petersson                   1:05:53 
             Jonas Hedman                        52:46 

    4 Bålsta IK Fri fart                      2:59:40 
             Peter Karlsson                    1:03:14 
             Torbjörn Hagelin                  1:10:57 
             Åke Gustavsson                      45:29 

    5 P18 lag 1                               3:06:32 
             P-O Hallberg                      1:05:52 
             Christer Jacobsson                1:08:30 
             Magnus Frank                        52:10 

    6 Torsdag 16.30                           3:09:24 
             Björn Flodman                     1:08:10 
             Anders Levin                      1:11:00 
             Leif Hempel                         50:14 

    7 En händig man plus två                  3:10:58 
             Kennet Nilsson                    1:07:08 
             David Dahlman                     1:06:38 
             Tomas Engström                      57:12 

    8 P18 lag 2                               3:11:28 
             Thony Häggkvist                   1:06:20 
             Göran Wessman                     1:13:19 
             Janne Thunström                     51:49 

    9 Björns Trädgård                         3:12:39 
             Niklas Johnson                    1:10:22 
             Göran Törnblom                    1:08:19 
             Tim Malmsten                        53:58 

   10 Brandkårens ungdomslag                  3:21:12 
             Jimmy Bengtsson                   1:14:04 
             Hugo Holmberrg                    1:15:18 
             Thomas Fernemar                     51:50 

   11 Ölandstokarna                           3:21:30 
             Peter Svahn                       1:18:05 
             Benny Wennberg                    1:16:44 
             Leif Sjöberg                        46:41 

   12 Havderlunden RC                         3:21:40 
             Arne Silfvergren                  1:14:28 
             Eric Benedicto                    1:18:04 
             Anders Karlsson                     49:08 

   13 Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag2               3:22:47 
             Fredrik Stanius                   1:19:24 
             Björn Andersson                   1:18:13 
             Anders Jonsson                      45:10 

   14 Elmers                                  3:27:05 
             Hans Brandström                   1:16:09 
             Mikael Kopp                       1:17:46 
             Elmer Hjalmarsson                   53:10 

   15 Sofierojoggarna                         3:28:28 
             Curt Edman                        1:23:22 
             Bengt Andersson                   1:12:14 
             Mats Andersson                      52:52 

   16 Mördarsniglarna                         3:29:20 
             Kristoffer Johansson              1:22:40 
             Staffan Cederborg                 1:09:46 
             Jacob Sundberg                      56:54 

   17 Visby Bilcity                           3:29:36 
             Fredrik Broström                  1:17:56 
             Anders Lagerqvist                 1:19:15 
             Lars-Åke Pettersson                 52:25 

   18 MOP                                     3:29:58 
             Olof Persson                      1:17:36 
             Morgan Ingemarsson                1:17:59 
             Pierre Ingmansson                   54:23 

   19 De laglösa                              3:30:40 
             Håkan Larsson                     1:16:13 
             Mikael Svennbeck                  1:15:37 
             René Jensen                         58:50 

   20 Lunkarna                                3:31:32 
             Sonny Gillerfors                  1:21:10 
             Lars Henriksson                   1:11:05 
             Bo Ronsten                          59:17 

   21 Katten Karlsson II                      3:35:47 
             Stig Lager                        1:19:26 
             Mattias Dahlbeck                  1:20:14 
             Stefan Ten Siethoff                 56:07 

   22 Tofta Boys                              3:36:10 
             Björn Kahl                        1:17:28 
             Örjan Dahlberg                    1:20:26 
             Per Nyman                           58:16 

   23 Team Heure                              3:38:28 
             Mikael Jönsson                    1:17:24 
             Tomas Cardell                     1:19:05 
             Wilhelm Hoffstedt                 1:01:59 

   24 Inlaws                                  3:47:17 
             Kent Ullberg                      1:20:11 
             Johnny Munkhammar                 1:18:55 
             Joakim Munkhammar                 1:08:11 

   25 Datatal                                 3:48:41 
             Thomas Persson                    1:31:24 
             Mats Karlsson                     1:23:22 
             Patrik Kvie                         53:55 

   26 Anonymous Athletics                     3:48:49 
             Per Bergström                     1:18:33 
             John Olofsson                     1:36:39 
             Thomas Bergström                    53:37 

   27 Katten Karlsson I                       3:48:50 
             Sven Sandström                    1:22:21 
             Stefan Thorell                    1:30:48 
             Per Sundberg                        55:41 

   28 I hetaste laget                         4:07:29 
             Axel Sandberg                     1:28:16 
             Lars Svedberg                     1:31:40 
             Johan Dyster-Aas                  1:07:33 


      P 18 Gubbar                             j start 



Kvinnor  (7)                

    1 Team Lord                               3:14:44 
             Kersti Lord                       1:10:45 
             Linnéa Lord                       1:16:59 
             Johanna Lord                        47:00 

    2 K E N                                   3:25:34 
             Åsa Edman                         1:09:46 
             Gisela Kjellberg                  1:20:56 
             Annelie Nilsson                     54:52 

    3 Jumbolegs                               3:33:37 
             Ulli Sommestad                    1:17:51 
             Joséphine Backman                 1:20:07 
             Marie Sjöberg                       55:39 

    4 Grogarnsflickorna                       3:53:49 
             Anna Nordgren                     1:20:00 
             Anne Herzog                       1:30:05 
             Karin Karlow Herzog               1:03:44 

    5 Semesterfirarna                         4:15:28 
             Åsa Westerlund                    1:39:49 
             Cecilia Henriksson                1:28:38 
             Ann Gillerfors                    1:07:01 

    6 Kustens pärlor                          4:23:58 
             Eva Nilsson                       1:32:29 
             Ingrid Andersson                  1:32:26 
             Marie Nilsson                     1:19:03 

    7 Team Kanada                             4:27:54 
             Kerstin Helén-Thompson            1:46:37 
             Mimmi Thompson                    1:34:20 
             Gabriella Carson                  1:06:57 




Mixed  (30)                 

    1 Rånäs 4H                                2:29:21 
             Martti Mustonen                     58:40 
             Anders Fransson                     53:35 
             Anneli Fransson                     37:06 

    2 FK Studenterna E E E                    2:43:13 
             Lorenzo Nesi                        56:40 
             Jakob Skott                       1:02:21 
             Eva-Lotta Hallberg                  44:12 

    3 FK Studenterna Hangarounds              2:59:39 
             Cédric Schwartzler                  58:38 
             Kina Larsson                      1:15:28 
             Anders Nilsson                      45:33 

    4 Hargs BK Runners                        3:04:59 
             Kent Eriksson                     1:10:17 
             Ronnie Eriksson                   1:09:08 
             Katarina Eriksson                   45:34 

    5 Södertälje IF                           3:05:04 
             Karl Rönnby                       1:06:52 
             Johan Rönnby                      1:07:01 
             Sara Rönnby                         51:11 

    6 Eriksson Wallin                         3:05:07 
             Olle Eriksson                     1:04:42 
             Tobbe Eriksson                    1:12:00 
             Margareta Wallin                    48:25 

    7 Swedish Play                            3:09:41 
             Johannes Pöykönen                 1:10:05 
             Rickard Pettersson                1:07:09 
             Sara Pettersson                     52:27 

    8 Efterfesten                             3:20:08 
             Robert Alnebring                  1:09:26 
             Håkan Samuelsson                  1:11:17 
             Stina Berg                          59:25 

    9 När börjar festen?                      3:23:45 
             Kurre Rönnmark                    1:15:19 
             Peter Alnebring                   1:13:10 
             Agnetha Schalling                   55:16 

   10 Sista festen                            3:31:42 
             Therese Lembke                    1:17:38 
             Cecilia Magnusson                 1:21:04 
             Hans Axelsson                       53:00 

   11 Bäl IF                                  3:31:45 
             Peter Pettersson                  1:16:29 
             Andreas Johansson                 1:14:00 
             Monika Damberg                    1:01:16 

   12 ALFA                                    3:32:31 
             Jimmy Nilsson                     1:15:07 
             Jacob Sturevik                    1:15:12 
             Marie Engström                    1:02:12 

   13 LagEtt                                  3:33:50 
             Kenneth Ljungqvist                1:20:52 
             Roger Andersson                   1:17:52 
             Christine Bejrum                    55:06 

   14 Carpe diem                              3:34:33 
             Thomas Qvarnström                 1:14:40 
             Kerstin Qvarnström                1:26:33 
             Rebecka Lindgren                    53:20 

   15 Bålsta IK Antikgänget                   3:36:24 
             Bert Lagerblad                    1:16:18 
             Peter Lundmark                    1:24:12 
             Maria Grindemo                      55:54 

   16 Katten Karlsson III                     3:39:28 
             Carl Wahrén                       1:19:28 
             Bettan Höök                       1:20:24 
             Hans Lyttkens                       59:36 

   17 P18 Mix                                 3:40:40 
             Cissi Ahlgren                     1:13:37 
             Lennart Ahlgren                   1:17:09 
             Marie Ahlgren                     1:09:54 

   18 Balder                                  3:42:12 
             Pär Sundqvist                     1:25:21 
             Sven Varga                        1:10:36 
             Marie Almqvist                    1:06:15 

   19 Kassa laget                             3:43:23 
             Ann-Sofie Kraft                   1:24:46 
             Maria Persson                     1:29:46 
             Johan Mattsson                      48:51 

   20 Rospiggarna                             3:45:06 
             Per Mattsson                      1:17:31 
             Lennart Hurtig                    1:26:06 
             Christina Hurtig                  1:01:29 

   21 Ingemars Hjältar                        3:45:29 
             Ingemar Hemph                     1:20:39 
             Oskar Sundblad                    1:24:56 
             Lisa Eurenius                       59:54 

   22 Rosa Tanterna                           3:45:30 
             Ing-Marie Berggren                1:28:00 
             Tina Karlsson                     1:33:27 
             Georg Hällstorp                     44:03 

   23 The Wild  Cats                          3:47:22 
             Hanna Wiman                       1:28:24 
             Victor Ewald                      1:21:19 
             Christina Larsson                   57:39 

   24 Sofieros gaseller                       3:48:09 
             Ola Håkansson                     1:23:24 
             Susan Båge                        1:23:21 
             Patrik Pålsson                    1:01:24 

   25 Research Elit                           3:58:16 
             Hugo Birgersson                   1:17:34 
             Anders Birgersson                 1:33:15 
             Tina Hjellström                   1:07:27 

   26 Roadrunners                             4:02:38 
             Robert Edfeldt                    1:21:51 
             Henrik Söderdahl                  1:35:10 
             Eva Edfeldt                       1:05:37 

   27 Utsocknes                               4:14:41 
             Ingemar Nilsson                   1:43:03 
             Agneta Stade                      1:31:03 
             Rune Gustafson                    1:00:35 

   28 UAS Uppsala Amatör Sommelierer          4:23:19 
             Pelle Ölmestrand                  1:30:14 
             Karl Fagerström                   1:34:02 
             Ylva Byström                      1:19:03 

   29 Bandidos                                5:18:59 
             Catrin Johansson                  1:24:37 
             Lennart Gustavsson                1:51:21 
             Åsa Hällstorp                     2:03:01 


      SES                                     j start