Östergarn Lag-Marathon 2006sö 2000-12-03 02:36
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Namn                      Lag                                  Tid 


Män  (20)          Sträcka  1     

    1    244 Henrik Reintz             Roma IF Oldboys                  1:04:05 
    2    236 Mikael Karlström          Roma Tjelvar United              1:05:16 
    3    241 Mårten Medbo              270 kg                           1:08:24 
    4    240 Fredrik Broström          Lojsta Roadrunner                1:11:30 
    5    212 P-O Hallberg              P18 lag 1                        1:12:01 
    6    254 Tommie Lindblom           Team Lindblom                    1:12:07 
    7    202 Per Nyström               Räddningstjänsten lag 12         1:12:52 
    8    224 Björn Flodman             Torsdag 16:30                    1:13:43 
    9    255 Marco Pakkanen            Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag 1       1:15:36 
   10    201 Tord Malmqvist            Räddningstjänsten lag 4          1:16:55 
   11    253 Björn Kahl                Bro Sorkar                       1:17:46 
   12    235 Niklas Hermansson         Hablingbo All Stars              1:18:31 
   13    204 Mikael Bellander          Johnny Jazz Club                 1:22:37 
   14    221 Jimmy Nyberg              De Mutbara Del 5                 1:23:54 
   15    220 Håkan Sälg                Systrarna Wiklunds Springare     1:26:05 
   16    210 Johan Wiström             Rundgangarna                     1:28:37 
   17    251 Bo Ekman                  Katten Karlsson Ä                1:29:32 
   18    260 Göran Karlsson            Pojka-Trojka                     1:31:33 
   19    247 Michael Lindqvist         Polisen lag 1                    1:32:01 
   20    209 Roger Jacobsson           ALFA                             1:37:53 



Män  (20)          Sträcka  2     

    1    236 Daniel Hejdström          Roma Tjelvar United                57:31 
    2    212 Christer Jakobsson        P18 lag 1                        1:09:55 
    3    241 Peter Loré                270 kg                           1:10:27 
    4    235 Lars Pettersson           Hablingbo All Stars              1:10:59 
    5    240 Jan Söderberg             Lojsta Roadrunner                1:11:18 
    6    260 Staffan Cederborg         Pojka-Trojka                     1:12:14 
    7    224 Anders Levin              Torsdag 16:30                    1:13:18 
    8    253 Örjan Dahlberg            Bro Sorkar                       1:13:49 
    9    244 Leif Fagerlund            Roma IF Oldboys                  1:16:30 
   10    220 Thomas Stibe              Systrarna Wiklunds Springare     1:16:31 
   11    254 Petter Lindblom           Team Lindblom                    1:18:39 
   12    255 Björn Andersson           Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag 1       1:18:41 
   13    202 N.N.                      Räddningstjänsten lag 12         1:19:15 
   14    204 Jens Rapp                 Johnny Jazz Club                 1:20:16 
   15    209 Jacob Sturevik            ALFA                             1:25:21 
   16    201 Tomas Fernemar            Räddningstjänsten lag 4          1:25:34 
   17    251 Stefan ten Siethoff       Katten Karlsson Ä                1:27:22 
   18    221 Stefan Jonsson            De Mutbara Del 5                 1:29:58 
   19    247 Hans Karlsson             Polisen lag 1                    1:31:03 
   20    210 Rune Olsson               Rundgangarna                     1:38:48 



Män  (19)          Sträcka  3     

    1    241 Jerker Loré               270 kg                             43:43 
    2    240 Ulf Olofsson              Lojsta Roadrunner                  43:55 
    3    235 André Kahlström           Hablingbo All Stars                45:07 
    4    244 Tore Pettersson           Roma IF Oldboys                    45:54 
    5    236 Lars-Åke Sjögren          Roma Tjelvar United                46:25 
    6    255 Anders Jonsson            Sunny Sysne T&F Club lag 1         48:02 
    7    212 Göran Wessman             P18 lag 1                          48:18 
    8    224 David Hägg                Torsdag 16:30                      48:25 
    9    204 John Eliasson             Johnny Jazz Club                   50:27 
   10    251 Stig Lager                Katten Karlsson Ä                  51:40 
   11    202 N.N.                      Räddningstjänsten lag 12           52:23 
   12    210 Mats Cederblad            Rundgangarna                       52:27 
   13    260 Pelle Sundberg            Pojka-Trojka                       53:51 
   14    201 Henrik Johansson          Räddningstjänsten lag 4            54:11 
   15    220 Johannes Stibe            Systrarna Wiklunds Springare       55:30 
   16    221 Janne Nyberg              De Mutbara Del 5                   55:39 
   17    247 Roger Nyd                 Polisen lag 1                      55:59 
   18    253 Per Nyman                 Bro Sorkar                         57:14 
   19    254 Nicklas Lindblom          Team Lindblom                    1:00:20 



Kvinnor  (8)       Sträcka  1     

    1    222 Åsa Edman                 K E K                            1:11:35 
    2    205 Kersti Lord               Team Lord                        1:13:13 
    3    207 Linnnèa Gustafsson        Ränn                             1:17:33 
    4    230 Linda Ohlander            Klassikertjejerna                1:22:05 
    5    218 Agnetha Schalling         När börjar festen?               1:27:23 
    6    242 Annelie Nilsson           Vi på Östra vi                   1:27:58 
    7    219 Anki Nordqvist            Efter festen                     1:32:13 
    8    261 Karin Ottosson            FFÖLIV                           1:33:27 



Kvinnor  (7)       Sträcka  2     

    1    218 Lena Svensson             När börjar festen?               1:18:41 
    2    222 Gisela Kjelberg           K E K                            1:21:45 
    3    242 Ingela Högberg            Vi på Östra vi                   1:25:00 
    4    207 Annelie de Flon           Ränn                             1:26:04 
    5    219 Katarina Sandberg         Efter festen                     1:34:07 
    6    230 Ulrika Broms              Klassikertjejerna                1:39:32 
    7    261 Marie Larsson             FFÖLIV                           2:22:37 



Kvinnor  (6)       Sträcka  3     

    1    218 Bodil Ed                  När börjar festen?                 46:43 
    2    207 Anna Samelius             Ränn                               49:30 
    3    219 Therese Lembke            Efter festen                       54:20 
    4    222 Cecilia Karlström         K E K                              56:43 
    5    242 Carolina Akergarn         Vi på Östra vi                     59:07 
    6    230 Laila Broms               Klassikertjejerna                  59:32 



Mixed  (28)        Sträcka  1     

    1    225 Cédric Schwartzler        FK Studenterna (de snygga)         56:18 
    2    248 Anders Fransson           Rånäs 4H                           56:48 
    3    238 Jesper Forsman            East Side Runners                1:03:04 
    4    203 Peter Anderson            149                              1:04:31 
    5    226 Jakob Skott               FK Studenterna (de tuffa)        1:05:42 
    6    234 Peter Karlsson            Bålsta IK - långskubbarna        1:09:06 
    7    257 Olle Eriksson             Eriksson - Wallin                1:10:15 
    8    239 Paola Eskedahl            De sist anmälda                  1:14:03 
    9    216 Robert Alnebring          Förfesten                        1:15:48 
   10    211 Thomas Qvarnström         Carpe diem                       1:15:57 
   11    258 Johan Ansén               Två sorkar och en makrill        1:17:50 
   12    215 Cecilia Ahlgren           Ahlgrens löpare                  1:18:14 
   13    252 Sven Sandström            Katten Karlsson y                1:19:26 
   14    232 Peter Pettersson          Bäl IF                           1:20:25 
   15    217 Hans Axelsson             Festen har börjat!               1:20:52 
   16    249 Jan Thunholm              P18 Lag 4                        1:20:57 
   17    227 Maria Samuelsson          Bucharest Vampires               1:22:36 
   18    243 Stefan Enekvist           Gnisvärdskrigarna                1:24:26 
   19    228 Agnes Linnér              Lämlarna                         1:25:19 
   20    245 Hugo Birgersson           Research 2                       1:27:35 
   21    246 Olof Persson              Research 1                       1:27:41 
   22    256 Yvonne Sandfeldt          Lag GG                           1:28:32 
   23    233 Karl Söderlund            K I S                            1:28:43 
   24    206 Sata Almqvist             Vikes löplag                     1:30:03 
   25    250 Lotta Svedberg            Tre Ess                          1:30:38 
   26    259 Mattias Larsson           Svartdals LK                     1:31:45 
   27    237 Anette Ronsten            L A G - Leif, Anette o Göran     1:46:35 
   28    229 Beatrice Åkerblom         Åkerblom                         2:01:26 



Mixed  (28)        Sträcka  2     

    1    248 Niklas Österberg          Rånäs 4H                           53:06 
    2    203 Erik Scheller             149                              1:03:07 
    3    226 Magnus Kvist              FK Studenterna (de tuffa)        1:05:38 
    4    225 Martin Bjurner            FK Studenterna (de snygga)       1:06:03 
    5    238 Gabriella Samuelsson      East Side Runners                1:11:36 
    6    258 Anders Sparén             Två sorkar och en makrill        1:12:26 
    7    234 Torbjörn Hagelin          Bålsta IK - långskubbarna        1:13:13 
    8    257 Tobbe Eriksson            Eriksson - Wallin                1:14:37 
    9    216 Håkan Samuelsson          Förfesten                        1:15:45 
   10    227 Bob Murray                Bucharest Vampires               1:17:35 
   11    232 John Eriksson             Bäl IF                           1:18:50 
   12    217 Kurre Rönnmark            Festen har börjat!               1:19:11 
   13    243 Åsa Hedenmalm Enekvist    Gnisvärdskrigarna                1:20:47 
   14    215 Lennart Ahlgren           Ahlgrens löpare                  1:20:52 
   15    256 Ove Sandfeldt             Lag GG                           1:21:19 
   16    239 Eva Kvarnberg             De sist anmälda                  1:21:21 
   17    259 Patrik Larsson            Svartdals LK                     1:24:18 
   18    206 Fredrik Sundblad          Vikes löplag                     1:25:07 
   19    228 Love Linnér               Lämlarna                         1:25:16 
   20    211 Kerstin Qvarnström        Carpe diem                       1:29:58 
   21    252 Carl Wahren               Katten Karlsson y                1:30:55 
   22    246 Jonas Abrahamsson         Research 1                       1:35:21 
   23    250 Lars Svedberg             Tre Ess                          1:35:24 
   24    245 Anders Birgersson         Research 2                       1:35:28 
   25    237 Göran Ronsten             L A G - Leif, Anette o Göran     1:38:01 
   26    249 Pernilla Thunholm         P18 Lag 4                        1:42:54 
   27    229 Marika Åkerblom           Åkerblom                         1:43:43 
   28    233 Ingemar Nilsson           K I S                            1:47:47 



Mixed  (27)        Sträcka  3     

    1    248 Anneli Fransson           Rånäs 4H                           37:47 
    2    238 Hjalmar Sköldefors        East Side Runners                  43:22 
    3    249 Mattias Thunholm          P18 Lag 4                          45:38 
    4    203 Viktoria Hägg             149                                47:22 
    5    226 Eva-Lotta Hallberg        FK Studenterna (de tuffa)          47:27 
    6    237 Leif Johansson            L A G - Leif, Anette o Göran       49:52 
    7    257 Margareta Wallin          Eriksson - Wallin                  50:03 
    8    243 Johanna Brinne Roos       Gnisvärdskrigarna                  52:39 
    9    217 Cecilia Magnusson         Festen har börjat!                 52:52 
   10    211 Rebecka Lindgren          Carpe diem                         54:22 
   11    206 Pernilla Åberg            Vikes löplag                       54:50 
   12    225 Lena Bjurner              FK Studenterna (de snygga)         54:51 
   13    252 Maria Ten Siethoff        Katten Karlsson y                  56:07 
   14    259 Sandra Häll               Svartdals LK                       56:22 
   15    250 Axel Sandberg             Tre Ess                            56:58 
   16    239 Elis Nilsson              De sist anmälda                    59:11 
   17    216 Stina Berg                Förfesten                        1:01:15 
   18    227 Mats Samuelsson           Bucharest Vampires               1:01:41 
   19    256 Håkan Lagerqvist          Lag GG                           1:03:53 
   20    229 Yngve Åkerblom            Åkerblom                         1:04:20 
   21    245 Tina Hjellström           Research 2                       1:05:03 
   22    232 Evalotta Virgin           Bäl IF                           1:05:53 
   23    246 Ann-Britt Nilsson         Research 1                       1:07:12 
   24    258 Eva Olsson                Två sorkar och en makrill        1:10:14 
   25    233 Sonja Tellström           K I S                            1:15:04 
   26    215 Marie Ahlgren             Ahlgrens löpare                  1:16:25 
   27    234 Rosalie Glans             Bålsta IK - långskubbarna        1:20:38